Division 1
Rank |
Team |
Record |
LW |
1 |
Kimberly |
4-0 |
1 |
2 |
Germantown |
4-0 |
2 |
3 |
Fond du Lac |
4-0 |
3 |
4 |
Arrowhead |
3-1 |
4 |
5 |
Bay Port |
4-0 |
5 |
6 |
Middleton |
4-0 |
UR |
7 |
Muskego |
4-0 |
UR |
8 |
Neenah |
4-0 |
7 |
9 |
Superior |
3-1 |
8 |
10 |
Kenosha Indian Trail |
3-1 |
10 |
Division 2
Rank |
Team |
Record |
LW |
1 |
Homestead |
4-0 |
1 |
2 |
Greendale |
4-0 |
3 |
3 |
Ashwaubenon |
4-0 |
4 |
4 |
Menasha |
4-0 |
6 |
5 |
South Milwaukee |
4-0 |
8 |
6 |
Waukesha West |
3-1 |
2 |
7 |
Monona Grove |
3-1 |
9 |
8 |
Whitefish Bay |
3-1 |
10 |
9 |
Brookfield Central |
3-1 |
UR |
10 |
Waunakee |
3-1 |
5 |
Division 3
Rank |
Team |
Record |
LW |
1 |
Wisconsin Lutheran |
4-0 |
1 |
2 |
West De Pere |
4-0 |
3 |
3 |
Mount Horeb/Barneveld |
4-0 |
5 |
4 |
Catholic Memorial |
3-1 |
2 |
5 |
Xavier |
4-0 |
6 |
6 |
Kewaskum |
4-0 |
9 |
7 |
Reedsburg |
3-1 |
4 |
8 |
La Crosse Logan |
4-0 |
8 |
9 |
Mosinee |
4-0 |
10 |
10 |
Notre Dame |
3-1 |
7 |
Division 4
Rank |
Team |
Record |
LW |
1 |
Somerset |
4-0 |
1 |
2 |
Brodhead/Juda |
4-0 |
2 |
3 |
Marshall |
4-0 |
3 |
4 |
Columbus |
4-0 |
4 |
5 |
Black River Falls |
4-0 |
6 |
6 |
Freedom |
3-1 |
5 |
7 |
Campbellsport |
4-0 |
8 |
8 |
Wrightstown |
3-1 |
UR |
9 |
Wautoma |
3-1 |
9 |
10 |
Lodi |
3-1 |
10 |
Division 5
Rank |
Team |
Record |
LW |
1 |
Stanley-Boyd |
4-0 |
1 |
2 |
Amherst |
4-0 |
2 |
3 |
Arcadia |
4-0 |
3 |
4 |
Lancaster |
3-1 |
5 |
5 |
Roncalli |
4-0 |
6 |
6 |
Chetek-Weyerhaeuser |
4-0 |
8 |
7 |
Kewaunee |
3-1 |
4 |
8 |
Westby |
4-0 |
7 |
9 |
Poynette |
4-0 |
9 |
10 |
Bloomer |
3-1 |
UR |
Division 6
Rank |
Team |
Record |
LW |
1 |
Shiocton |
4-0 |
1 |
2 |
Saint Mary's Springs |
4-0 |
2 |
3 |
Edgar |
4-0 |
3 |
4 |
Hurley |
4-0 |
5 |
5 |
Athens |
4-0 |
4 |
6 |
Cuba City |
4-0 |
6 |
7 |
Darlington |
3-1 |
7 |
8 |
Lake Country Lutheran |
4-0 |
8 |
9 |
Regis |
3-1 |
10 |
10 |
Boyceville |
4-0 |
UR |
Division 7
Rank |
Team |
Record |
LW |
1 |
Owen-Withee |
4-0 |
1 |
2 |
Black Hawk |
3-1 |
2 |
3 |
Pepin/Alma |
4-0 |
3 |
4 |
Ithaca |
4-0 |
4 |
5 |
Catholic Central |
3-1 |
6 |
6 |
Almond-Bancroft |
4-0 |
5 |
7 |
Bangor |
4-0 |
8 |
8 |
Abbotsford |
4-0 |
10 |
9 |
Potosi |
3-1 |
UR |
10 |
Frederic |
3-1 |
UR |
8-Man Football
Rank |
Team |
Record |
LW |
1 |
Green Bay NEW Lutheran |
4-0 |
1 |
2 |
Gibraltar |
4-0 |
2 |
3 |
Prairie Farm |
4-0 |
3 |
4 |
Bruce |
3-0 |
4 |
5 |
Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah |
4-0 |
5 |
6 |
New Auburn |
3-1 |
8 |
7 |
Siren |
3-1 |
6 |
8 |
Abundant Life co-op |
3-1 |
10 |
9 |
Oneida Nation |
3-1 |
9 |
10 |
Bowler/Gresham |
2-2 |
7 |