Division 1
Rank |
Team |
Record |
LW |
1 |
Kimberly |
5-0 |
1 |
2 |
Germantown |
5-0 |
2 |
3 |
Fond du Lac |
5-0 |
3 |
4 |
Muskego |
5-0 |
7 |
5 |
Bay Port |
5-0 |
5 |
6 |
Kenosha Indian Trail |
4-1 |
10 |
7 |
Mukwonago |
4-1 |
UR |
8 |
Sun Prairie |
4-1 |
UR |
9 |
Appleton North |
4-1 |
UR |
10 |
Superior |
4-1 |
9 |
Division 2
Rank |
Team |
Record |
LW |
1 |
Homestead |
5-0 |
1 |
2 |
Greendale |
5-0 |
2 |
3 |
Ashwaubenon |
5-0 |
3 |
4 |
South Milwaukee |
5-0 |
5 |
5 |
Menasha |
5-0 |
4 |
6 |
Waukesha West |
4-1 |
6 |
7 |
Monona Grove |
4-1 |
7 |
8 |
Whitefish Bay |
4-1 |
8 |
9 |
Waunakee |
4-1 |
10 |
10 |
Holmen |
5-0 |
UR |
Division 3
Rank |
Team |
Record |
LW |
1 |
Wisconsin Lutheran |
5-0 |
1 |
2 |
Catholic Memorial |
4-1 |
4 |
3 |
West De Pere |
5-0 |
2 |
4 |
Mount Horeb/Barneveld |
5-0 |
3 |
5 |
Xavier |
5-0 |
5 |
6 |
Kewaskum |
5-0 |
6 |
7 |
La Crosse Logan |
5-0 |
8 |
8 |
Reedsburg |
4-1 |
7 |
9 |
Mosinee |
5-0 |
9 |
10 |
Brown Deer |
4-1 |
UR |
Division 4
Rank |
Team |
Record |
LW |
1 |
Somerset |
5-0 |
1 |
2 |
Brodhead/Juda |
5-0 |
2 |
3 |
Marshall |
5-0 |
3 |
4 |
Freedom |
4-1 |
6 |
5 |
Wrightstown |
4-1 |
8 |
6 |
Wautoma |
4-1 |
9 |
7 |
Lodi |
4-1 |
10 |
8 |
Columbus |
4-1 |
4 |
9 |
Little Chute |
4-1 |
UR |
10 |
Black River Falls |
4-1 |
5 |
Division 5
Rank |
Team |
Record |
LW |
1 |
Amherst |
5-0 |
2 |
2 |
Stanley-Boyd |
5-0 |
1 |
3 |
Arcadia |
5-0 |
3 |
4 |
Lancaster |
4-1 |
4 |
5 |
Chetek-Weyerhaeuser |
5-0 |
6 |
6 |
Kewaunee |
4-1 |
7 |
7 |
Westby |
5-0 |
8 |
8 |
Roncalli |
4-1 |
5 |
9 |
Poynette |
5-0 |
9 |
10 |
Bloomer |
4-1 |
10 |
Division 6
Rank |
Team |
Record |
LW |
1 |
Edgar |
5-0 |
3 |
2 |
Saint Mary's Springs |
5-0 |
2 |
3 |
Athens |
5-0 |
5 |
4 |
Shiocton |
4-1 |
1 |
5 |
Cuba City |
5-0 |
6 |
6 |
Darlington |
4-1 |
7 |
7 |
Lake Country Lutheran |
5-0 |
8 |
8 |
Regis |
4-1 |
9 |
9 |
Ozaukee |
5-0 |
UR |
10 |
Hurley |
4-1 |
4 |
Division 7
Rank |
Team |
Record |
LW |
1 |
Owen-Withee |
5-0 |
1 |
2 |
Black Hawk |
4-1 |
2 |
3 |
Pepin/Alma |
5-0 |
3 |
4 |
Ithaca |
5-0 |
4 |
5 |
Catholic Central |
4-1 |
5 |
6 |
Almond-Bancroft |
5-0 |
6 |
7 |
Bangor |
5-0 |
7 |
8 |
Potosi |
4-1 |
9 |
9 |
Frederic |
4-1 |
10 |
10 |
Abbotsford |
4-1 |
8 |
8-Man Football
Rank |
Team |
Record |
LW |
1 |
Green Bay NEW Lutheran |
5-0 |
1 |
2 |
Prairie Farm |
5-0 |
3 |
3 |
Gibraltar |
5-0 |
2 |
4 |
Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah |
5-0 |
5 |
5 |
Abundant Life co-op |
4-1 |
8 |
6 |
Siren |
4-1 |
7 |
7 |
Oneida Nation |
4-1 |
9 |
8 |
Northwood/Solon Springs |
3-2 |
UR |
9 |
Bruce |
3-1 |
4 |
10 |
Luck |
3-2 |
UR |