Division 1
Rank |
Team |
Record |
LW |
1 |
Oshkosh North |
18-0 |
1 |
2 |
Kaukauna |
23-2 |
2 |
3 |
Oak Creek |
24-1 |
3 |
4 |
Wilmot |
17-4 |
5 |
5 |
Watertown |
18-5 |
4 |
6 |
Westosha Central |
19-5 |
6 |
7 |
Green Bay Preble |
20-3 |
7 |
8 |
Stevens Point |
20-6 |
8 |
9 |
Bay Port |
18-4 |
10 |
10 |
Sun Prairie |
20-3 |
9 |
HM |
|
|
|
|
Chippewa Falls |
18-6 |
HM |
|
Kenosha Bradford/Reuther |
18-6 |
UR |
|
Kettle Moraine |
21-3 |
HM |
|
Pulaski |
14-3 |
HM |
|
Superior |
15-3 |
HM |
Division 3
Rank |
Team |
Record |
LW |
1 |
Laconia |
18-0 |
1 |
2 |
Poynette |
25-1 |
2 |
3 |
Bloomer |
19-3 |
3 |
4 |
Oconto |
20-3 |
5 |
5 |
Columbus |
18-5 |
4 |
6 |
Random Lake |
21-2 |
10 |
7 |
Brillion |
19-2 |
HM |
8 |
Marshall |
19-4 |
8 |
9 |
Tomahawk |
13-3 |
HM |
10 |
Weyauwega-Fremont |
16-8 |
7 |
HM |
|
|
|
|
Aquinas |
15-5 |
9 |
|
Campbellsport |
14-5 |
HM |
|
Chilton |
15-3 |
HM |
|
Elk Mound |
21-4 |
HM |
|
Mayville |
15-6 |
6 |
Division 5
Rank |
Team |
Record |
LW |
1 |
Assumption |
17-0 |
1 |
2 |
Belmont |
24-2 |
2 |
3 |
De Soto |
20-3 |
4 |
4 |
McDonell Central |
16-4 |
3 |
5 |
Southwestern |
19-6 |
6 |
6 |
Oakfield |
17-5 |
5 |
7 |
Johnson Creek |
18-5 |
7 |
8 |
Blair-Taylor |
18-3 |
10 |
9 |
Hurley |
16-3 |
9 |
10 |
Cashton |
16-4 |
8 |
HM |
|
|
|
|
Almond-Bancroft |
15-4 |
HM |
|
Bangor |
15-4 |
HM |
|
Catholic Central |
12-6 |
HM |
|
Drummond |
18-3 |
HM |
|
Ithaca |
15-3 |
HM |
Division 2
Rank |
Team |
Record |
LW |
1 |
New Berlin West |
16-1 |
1 |
2 |
Beloit Turner |
19-2 |
2 |
3 |
Rice Lake |
16-7 |
4 |
4 |
Kewaskum |
21-3 |
5 |
5 |
Freedom |
19-3 |
6 |
6 |
Baldwin-Woodville |
19-6 |
3 |
7 |
Waupun |
17-5 |
7 |
8 |
Seymour |
16-3 |
10 |
9 |
New London |
18-5 |
8 |
10 |
McFarland |
18-5 |
HM |
HM |
|
|
|
|
Antigo/White Lake |
15-6 |
HM |
|
Grafton |
19-4 |
HM |
|
Luxemburg-Casco |
18-8 |
HM |
|
Mosinee |
16-5 |
HM |
|
Whitnall |
19-6 |
9 |
Division 4
Rank |
Team |
Record |
LW |
1 |
Horicon |
21-3 |
1 |
2 |
Juda/Albany |
21-2 |
2 |
3 |
Wisconsin Heights |
17-3 |
3 |
4 |
Lourdes Academy |
21-2 |
4 |
5 |
Phillips |
17-1 |
5 |
6 |
Cochrane-Fountain City |
19-3 |
8 |
7 |
Mishicot |
22-4 |
7 |
8 |
Shiocton |
16-7 |
HM |
9 |
Pacelli |
15-8 |
6 |
10 |
Spencer |
15-4 |
10 |
HM |
|
|
|
|
Clayton/Turtle Lake |
10-1 |
UR |
|
Iowa-Grant |
12-3 |
9 |
|
Grantsburg |
18-6 |
HM |
|
Luther |
14-8 |
HM |
|
Marathon |
17-7 |
HM |