Rank | Team | Record | LW |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Muskego | 3-0 | 1 |
2 | Kimberly | 3-0 | 2 |
3 | Bay Port | 3-0 | 4 |
4 | Fond du Lac | 2-1 | 3 |
5 | Verona | 3-0 | 5 |
6 | Madison Memorial | 3-0 | 6 |
7 | Franklin | 2-1 | 10 |
8 | Mukwonago | 2-1 | 7 |
9 | Appleton East | 3-0 | UR |
10 | Sun Prairie | 2-1 | UR |
Rank | Team | Record | LW |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Waunakee | 3-0 | 1 |
2 | Homestead | 3-0 | 2 |
3 | Brookfield East | 3-0 | 3 |
4 | West De Pere | 3-0 | 4 |
5 | Brookfield Central | 2-1 | 5 |
6 | Menomonie | 3-0 | 7 |
7 | DeForest | 3-0 | 8 |
8 | Waukesha West | 2-1 | 6 |
9 | Waterford | 3-0 | 9 |
10(tie) | Hartford | 3-0 | 10 |
10(tie) | Menomonee Falls | 3-0 | UR |
Rank | Team | Record | LW |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Catholic Memorial | 3-0 | 1 |
2 | New Berlin Eisenhower | 3-0 | 2 |
3 | Menasha | 3-0 | 3 |
4 | Medford | 3-0 | 6 |
5 | Grafton | 2-1 | 4 |
6 | Sparta | 3-0 | 9 |
7 | Berlin | 3-0 | 10 |
8 | Pewaukee | 2-1 | UR |
9 | Onalaska | 2-1 | 5 |
10 | Greendale | 1-2 | 8 |
Rank | Team | Record | LW |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Racine St. Catherine's | 3-0 | 1 |
2 | Wrightstown | 3-0 | 2 |
3 | Martin Luther | 3-0 | 3 |
4 | Kiel | 3-0 | 4 |
5 | Saint Croix Central | 3-0 | 5 |
6 | Lake Mills | 2-1 | 6 |
7 | Little Chute | 3-0 | 7 |
8 | Freedom | 3-0 | 9 |
9 | Northwestern | 3-0 | 8 |
10 | Lodi | 3-0 | 10 |
Rank | Team | Record | LW |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stratford | 3-0 | 1 |
2 | Amherst | 3-0 | 2 |
3 | Lancaster | 3-0 | 4 |
4 | Cedar Grove-Belgium | 3-0 | 3 |
5 | Colby | 3-0 | 5 |
6 | Lake Country Lutheran | 2-1 | 6 |
7 | Saint Mary’s Springs | 1-2 | 7 |
8 | Chilton | 3-0 | 10 |
9 | Mondovi | 3-0 | UR |
10 | Lomira | 3-0 | UR |
Rank | Team | Record | LW |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Regis | 3-0 | 1 |
2 | Racine Lutheran | 3-0 | 2 |
3 | Mineral Point | 3-0 | 3 |
4 | Abbotsford | 3-0 | 4 |
5 | Spring Valley | 3-0 | 5 |
6 | Benton/Scales Mount/Shullsburg | 3-0 | 9 |
7 | Darlington | 2-1 | 6 |
8 | Kenosha St. Joseph | 3-0 | UR |
9 | Iola-Scandinavia | 1-2 | 10 |
10 | Manawa | 2-1 | UR |
Rank | Team | Record | LW |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bangor | 3-0 | 1 |
2 | Edgar | 3-0 | 2 |
3 | Black Hawk/Warren (IL) | 3-0 | 3 |
4 | Hilbert | 3-0 | 5 |
5 | Turtle Lake | 3-0 | 6 |
6 | Potosi/Cassville | 2-1 | 4 |
7 | Lourdes Academy | 3-0 | 7 |
8 | Almond-Bancroft | 3-0 | 10 |
9 | Johnson Creek | 3-0 | UR |
10 | Greenwood | 3-0 | UR |
Rank | Team | Record | LW |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Luck | 3-0 | 1 |
2 | Newman Catholic | 3-0 | 2 |
3 | Siren | 3-0 | 3 |
4 | Florence | 3-0 | 6 |
5 | Phillips | 3-0 | 10 |
6 | Northwood/Solon Springs | 2-1 | 4 |
7 | Wisconsin Heights | 3-0 | 8 |
8 | Wabeno/Laona | 3-0 | 9 |
9 | Bruce | 3-0 | UR |
10 | Oakfield | 2-1 | UR |