skip navigation

Assets

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Po R S T U V W X Y

A I Po
Abbotsford Independence Port Edwards
Abundant Life Christian (Ocono Iola-Scandinavia Port Washington
Abundant Life Iowa-Grant Portage
Adams-Friendship Ironwood Potosi
Albany Ithaca Poynette
Algoma J Prairie du Chien
Alma Center Lincoln Janesville Craig Prairie Farm
Alma/Pepin Janesville Parker Prentice
Almond-Bancroft Jefferson Prescott
Altoona Johnson Creek Princeton - see Green Lake/Princeton
Amery Juda Proctor
Amherst K Pulaski
Antigo Kaukauna R
Appleton East Kenosha Bradford Racine Case
Appleton North Kenosha Christian Life Racine Horlick
Appleton West Kenosha Indian Trail Racine Lutheran
Aquinas Kenosha Reuther Racine Park
Arcadia Kenosha St. Joseph Racine St. Catherine's
Argyle Kenosha Tremper Randolph
Arrowhead Kettle Moraine Lutheran Random Lake
Ashland Kettle Moraine Reedsburg
Ashwaubenon Kewaskum Reedsville
Assumption Kewaunee Regis
Athens Kickapoo Rhinelander
Auburndale Kiel Rib Lake
Augusta Kimberly Rice Lake
B Kohler Richland Center
Badger L Rio
Baldwin-Woodville La Crosse Central Ripon
Bangor La Crosse Logan River Falls
Baraboo La Farge River Ridge
Barneveld Lac Courte Oreilles River Valley
Barron Laconia Riverdale
Bay City Baptist (Green Bay) Ladysmith Rock County Christian
Bay Port Lake Country Lutheran Rockford Christian
Bayfield Lake Holcombe Roncalli
Beaver Dam Lake Mills Rosholt
Belleville Lakeland Royall
Belmont Lakeshore Christian S
Beloit Memorial Lakeside Lutheran Saint Anthony
Beloit Turner Lancaster Saint Croix Central
Benton Laona - see Wabeno/Laona Saint Croix Falls
Berlin Lena Saint Francis
Bessemer Lincoln Hills Saint John's NW Military Acade
Big Foot Little Chute Saint Lawrence Seminary
Birchwood Living Word Lutheran Saint Mary Central
Black Hawk Lodi Saint Mary's Springs
Black River Falls Lomira Saint Thomas Aquinas
Blair-Taylor Lourdes Academy Saint Thomas More
Bloomer Loyal Salam
Bonduel Luck Sauk Prairie
Boscobel Luther Seneca
Bowler Luxemburg-Casco Sevastopol
Boyceville M Seymour
Brillion Madison East Shawano
Brodhead Madison Edgewood Sheboygan Area Lutheran
Brookfield Academy Madison La Follette Sheboygan Christian
Brookfield Central Madison Memorial Sheboygan Falls
Brookfield East Madison West Sheboygan North
Brookwood Manawa Sheboygan South
Brown Deer Manitowoc Lincoln Shell Lake
Bruce Manitowoc Lutheran Shiocton
Burlington Maranatha Baptist Shoreland Lutheran
Butternut Marathon Shorewood
C Marinette Shullsburg
Cadott Marion Siren
Cambria-Friesland Markesan Slinger
Cambridge Marquette University Solon Springs
Cameron Marshall Somerset
Campbellsport Marshfield South Milwaukee
Cashton Martin Luther South Shore
Cassville Mauston Southern Door
Catholic Central Mayville Southwestern
Catholic Memorial McDonell Central Sparta
Cedar Grove-Belgium McFarland Spencer
Cedarburg Medford Spooner
Central Wisconsin Christian Mellen Spring Valley
CEO Leadership Academy Melrose-Mindoro Stanley-Boyd
Chequamegon Menasha Stevens Point
Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Menominee Indian Stockbridge
Chilton Menomonee Falls Calvary Baptist Stoughton
Chippewa Falls Menomonee Falls Stratford
Clayton Menomonie Sturgeon Bay
Clear Lake Mercer Sun Prairie
Clinton Merrill Superior
Clintonville Messmer Suring
Cloquet Middleton Sussex Hamilton
Cochrane-Fountain City Milton SWCHA
Colby Milwaukee Academy of Science T
Coleman Milwaukee Bay View Tenor
Colfax Milwaukee Bradley Tech 8th Street Community School
Columbus Catholic Milwaukee Career & Tech. Ed. The Prairie School
Columbus Milwaukee Conservatory of Life Thorp
Cornell Milwaukee Early View (non-WIAA) Three Lakes
Cornerstone Christian Academy Milwaukee Hamilton Tigerton
Coulee Region Christian Milwaukee Juneau - see Morse.Marshall/Juneau Tomah
Crandon Milwaukee Morse.Marshall/Juneau Tomahawk
Crivitz Milwaukee King Tri-County
Cuba City Milwaukee Lutheran Trinity Academy
Cudahy Milwaukee Madison Turtle Lake
Cumberland Milwaukee North Twin City Home School
D Milwaukee Northwest Two Rivers
D.C. Everest Milwaukee Pulaski U
Darlington Milwaukee Riverside Union Grove Christian
De Pere Milwaukee School of Languages Union Grove
De Soto Milwaukee South Unity
Deerfield Milwaukee Vincent University Lake School
DeForest Milwaukee Washington University School
Delavan-Darien Mineral Point V
Denmark Mishicot Valders
Destiny Mondovi Valley Christian
Dodgeland Monona Grove Verona
Dodgeville Monroe Viroqua
Dominican Montello W
Drummond Monticello Wabeno/Laona
Duluth Denfeld Mosinee Wakefield-Marenisco
Duluth Marshall Mount Horeb Washburn
Durand Mountaintop Christian Washington Island
E Mukwonago Waterford
East Troy Muskego Waterloo
Eastbrook Academy N Watertown Luther Prep
Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran NE Wis. Christian Home School Watertown
Eau Claire Memorial Necedah Waukesha North
Eau Claire North Neenah Waukesha South
Edgar Neillsville Waukesha West
Edgerton Nekoosa Waunakee
Elcho New Auburn Waupaca
Eleva-Strum New Berlin Eisenhower Waupun
Elk Mound New Berlin West Wausau East
Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah New Glarus Wausau West
Elkhorn New Holstein Wausaukee
Ellsworth New Lisbon Wautoma
Elmwood New London Wauwatosa East
Ethan Allen New Richmond Wauwatosa West
Evansville Newman Catholic Wauzeka-Steuben
F Niagara Wayland Academy
Faith Christian Nicolet Webster
Fall Creek Norris (Mukwonago) West Allis Central
Fall River North Crawford West Allis Hale
Fennimore North Fond du Lac West Bend East
Flambeau Northland Lutheran West Bend West
Florence Northland Pines West De Pere
Fond du Lac Christian Northwestern Bullets Home School West Salem
Fond du Lac Northwestern Westby
Fort Atkinson Northwood Westfield Area
Fox Valley Lutheran Notre Dame Weston
Franklin O Westosha Central
Frederic Oak Creek Weyauwega-Fremont
Freedom Oakfield White Lake
G Oconomowoc Whitefish Bay
Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Oconto Falls Whitehall
Germantown Oconto Whitewater
Gibraltar Omro Whitnall
Gillett Onalaska Wild Rose
Gilman Oneida Nation Wildwood Christian (Oshkosh)
Gilmanton Oostburg Williams Bay
Glenwood City Oregon Wilmot
Goodman/Pembine Osceola Winnebago Lutheran
Grace Christian Oshkosh North Winneconne
Grafton Oshkosh West Winter
Granton Osseo-Fairchild Wisconsin Career Academy
Grantsburg Owen-Withee Wisconsin Dells
Green Bay East Ozaukee Wisconsin Heights
Green Bay NEW Lutheran P Wisconsin Lutheran
Green Bay Preble Pacelli Wisconsin Rapids
Green Bay Southwest Palmyra-Eagle Wisconsin School for the Deaf
Green Bay West Pardeeville Wisconsin Valley Lutheran
Green Lake/Princeton Parkview Wittenberg-Birnamwood
Greendale Pecatonica Wonewoc-Center
Greenfield Pembine - see Goodman/Pembine Wrightstown
Greenwood Peshtigo X
Gresham Community Pewaukee Xavier
H Phelps Y
Hartford Phillips Young Coggs Prep
Hayward Pittsville
Heritage Christian Pius XI
Hermantown Platteville
Highland Plum City
Hilbert Plymouth
Hillsboro
Holmen
Homestead
HOPE Christian
Horicon
Hortonville
Howards Grove
Hudson
Hurley
Hustisford

Girls Basketball

Arrowhead Lake Country Lutheran Racine Case
Badger Living Word Lutheran Racine Horlick
Beaver Dam Maranatha Baptist Racine Lutheran
Brookfield Academy Martin Luther Racine Park
Brookfield Central Menomonee Falls Calvary Baptis Racine St. Catherine's
Brookfield East Menomonee Falls Saint Anthony
Brown Deer Messmer Saint Francis
Burlington Milwaukee Academy of Science Saint Joan Antida
Catholic Central Milwaukee Bay View Saint Thomas More
Catholic Memorial Milwaukee Bradley Tech Shoreland Lutheran
Cedarburg Milwaukee Career & Tech. Ed. Shorewood
CEO Leadership Academy Milwaukee Conservatory of Life Slinger
Cudahy Milwaukee Early View (non-WIAA South Milwaukee
Delavan-Darien Milwaukee Hamilton Sussex Hamilton
Destiny Milw. Juneau - see Milw. Morse Marshall/Juneau SWCHA
Divine Savior Holy Angels Milw. Morse.Marshall/Juneau The Prairie School
Dominican Milwaukee King Trinity Academy
East Troy Milwaukee Lutheran Union Grove Christian
Eastbrook Academy Milwaukee Madison Union Grove
Elkhorn Milwaukee North University Lake School
Franklin Milwaukee Pulaski University School
Germantown Milwaukee Riverside Waterford
Grace Christian Milwaukee School of Languages Watertown Luther Prep
Grafton Milwaukee South Watertown
Greendale Milwaukee Vincent Waukesha Christian
Greenfield Milwaukee Washington Waukesha County Home School
Hartford Mukwonago Waukesha North
Heritage Christian Muskego Waukesha South
Homestead New Berlin Eisenhower Waukesha West
HOPE Christian New Berlin West Wauwatosa East
Kenosha Bradford Nicolet Wauwatosa West
Kenosha Christian Life Oak Creek Wayland Academy
Kenosha Indian Trails Oconomowoc West Allis Central
Kenosha Reuther Ozaukee West Allis Hale
Kenosha St. Joseph Palmyra-Eagle West Bend East
Kenosha Tremper Parkview West Bend West
Kettle Moraine Lutheran Pewaukee Whitefish Bay
Kettle Moraine Pius XI Whitnall
Kewaskum Port Washington Williams Bay
Wilmot
Wisconsin Lutheran
Wisconsin School for the Deaf
Young Coggs Prep
A B C D E F G H Ho I J K L M N O P Ph R S T U V W X Y

A Ho Ph
Abbotsford Holmen Phelps
Abundant Life Christian (Oconomowoc) Homestead Phillips
Abundant Life HOPE Christian Pittsville
Adams-Friendship Horicon Pius XI
Albany Hortonville Platteville
Algoma Howards Grove Plum City
Alma Center Lincoln Hudson Plymouth
Alma/Pepin Hurley Port Edwards
Almond-Bancroft Hustisford Port Washington
Altoona I Portage
Amery Independence Potosi
Amherst Iola-Scandinavia Poynette
Antigo Iowa-Grant Prairie du Chien
Appleton East Ironwood Prairie Farm
Appleton North Ithaca Prentice
Appleton West J Prescott
Aquinas Janesville Craig Princeton/Green Lake
Arcadia Janesville Parker Proctor
Argyle Jefferson Pulaski
Arrowhead Johnson Creek R
Ashland Juda Racine Case
Ashwaubenon K Racine Horlick
Assumption Kaukauna Racine Lutheran
Athens Kenosha Bradford Racine Park
Auburndale Kenosha Christian Life Racine St. Catherine's
Augusta Kenosha Indian Trail Randolph
B Kenosha Reuther Random Lake
Badger Kenosha St. Joseph Reedsburg
Baldwin-Woodville Kenosha Tremper Reedsville
Bangor Kettle Moraine Lutheran Regis
Baraboo Kettle Moraine Rhinelander
Barneveld Kewaskum Rib Lake
Barron Kewaunee Rice Lake
Bay City Baptist (Green Bay) Kickapoo Richland Center
Bay Port Kiel Rio
Bayfield Kimberly Ripon
Beaver Dam Kohler River Falls
Belleville L River Ridge
Belmont La Crosse Central River Valley
Beloit Memorial La Crosse Logan Riverdale
Beloit Turner La Farge Rock County Christian
Benton/Shullsburg Lac Courte Oreilles Roncalli
Berlin Laconia Rosholt
Bessemer Ladysmith Royall
Big Foot Lake Country Lutheran S
Birchwood Lake Holcombe Saint Anthony
Black Hawk Lake Mills Saint Croix Central
Black River Falls Lakeland Saint Croix Falls
Blair-Taylor Lakeside Lutheran Saint Francis
Bloomer Lancaster Saint Joan Antida
Bonduel Laona Saint Mary Central
Boscobel Lena Saint Mary's Springs
Bowler Lighthouse Baptist Saint Thomas Aquinas
Boyceville Little Chute Saint Thomas More
Brillion Living Word Lutheran Salam
Brodhead Lodi Sauk Prairie
Brookfield Academy Lomira Seneca
Brookfield Central Lourdes Academy Sevastopol
Brookfield East Loyal Seymour
Brookwood Luck Shawano
Brown Deer Luther Sheboygan Area Lutheran
Bruce Luxemburg-Casco Sheboygan Christian
Burlington M Sheboygan Falls
Butternut Madison East Sheboygan North
C Madison Edgewood Sheboygan South
Cadott Madison La Follette Shell Lake
Cambria-Friesland Madison Memorial Shiocton
Cambridge Madison West Shoreland Lutheran
Cameron Manawa Shorewood
Campbellsport Manitowoc Lincoln Siren
Cashton Manitowoc Lutheran Slinger
Cassville Maranatha Baptist Solon Springs
Catholic Central Marathon Somerset
Catholic Memorial Marinette South Milwaukee
Cedar Grove-Belgium Marion South Shore
Cedarburg Markesan Southern Door
Central Wisconsin Christian Marshall Southwestern
CEO Leadership Academy Marshfield Sparta
Chequamegon Martin Luther Spencer
Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Mauston Spooner
Chilton Mayville Spring Valley
Chippewa Falls McDonell Central Stanley-Boyd
Clayton McFarland Stevens Point
Clear Lake Medford Stockbridge
Clinton Mellen Stoughton
Clintonville Melrose-Mindoro Stratford
Cloquet Menasha Sturgeon Bay
Cochrane-Fountain City Menominee Indian Sun Prairie
Colby Menomonee Falls Calvary Baptis Superior
Coleman Menomonee Falls Suring
Colfax Menomonie Sussex Hamilton
Columbus Catholic Mercer SWCHA
Columbus Merrill T
Cornell Messmer Tenor
Cornerstone Christian Academy Middleton The Prairie School
Coulee Region Christian Milton Thorp
Crandon Milwaukee Academy of Science Three Lakes
Crivitz Milwaukee Bay View/Lifelong Learning Tigerton
Cuba City Milwaukee Bradley Tech Tomah
Cudahy Milwaukee Career & Tech. Ed. - see Mil. Madison co-op Tomahawk
Cumberland Milwaukee Reagan Tri-County
D Milwaukee Lifelong Learning - see Bay View Trinity Academy
D.C. Everest Milwaukee Early View (non-WIAA) Turtle Lake
Darlington Milwaukee Hamilton Two Rivers
De Pere Milwaukee Juneau - see Milw. Morse.Marshall U
De Soto Milwaukee Morse-Marshall/Juneau Union Grove Christian
Deerfield Milwaukee King Union Grove
DeForest Milwaukee Lutheran Unity
Delavan-Darien Milwaukee Madison/Career & Technical/Northwest University Lake School
Denmark Milwaukee North University School
Destiny Milwaukee Pulaski/Milw. School of Arts V
Divine Savior Holy Angels Milwaukee Riverside Valders
Dodgeland Milwaukee School of Languages Valley Christian
Dodgeville Milwaukee South Verona
Dominican Milwaukee Vincent Viroqua
Drummond Milwaukee Washington W
Duluth Denfeld Mineral Point Wabeno
Duluth Marshall Mishicot Wakefield-Marenisco
Durand Mondovi Washburn
E Monona Grove Washington County Home School
Eagle Christian (Richland Center) Monroe Waterford
East Troy Montello Waterloo
Eastbrook Academy Monticello Watertown Luther Prep
Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran Mosinee Watertown
Eau Claire Memorial Mount Horeb Waukesha Christian
Eau Claire North Mountaintop Christian Waukesha County Home School
Edgar Mukwonago Waukesha North
Edgerton Muskego Waukesha South
Elcho N Waukesha West
Eleva-Strum NE Wis. Christian Home School Waunakee
Elk Mound Necedah Waupaca
Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Neenah Waupun
Elkhorn Neillsville Wausau East
Ellsworth Nekoosa Wausau West
Elmwood New Auburn Wausaukee
Evansville New Berlin Eisenhower Wautoma
F New Berlin West Wauwatosa East
Faith Christian New Glarus Wauwatosa West
Fall Creek New Holstein Wauzeka-Steuben
Fall River New Lisbon Wayland Academy
Fennimore New London Webster
Flambeau New Richmond West Allis Central
Florence Newman Catholic West Allis Hale
Fond du Lac Niagara West Bend East
Fort Atkinson Nicolet West Bend West
Fox Valley Lutheran North Crawford West De Pere
Franklin North Fond du Lac West Salem
Frederic Northland Lutheran Westby
Freedom Northland Pines Westfield Area
G Northwestern Weston
Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Northwood Westosha Central
Germantown Notre Dame Weyauwega-Fremont
Gibraltar O White Lake
Gillett Oak Creek Whitefish Bay
Gilman Oakfield Whitehall
Gilmanton Oconomowoc Whitewater
Glenwood City Oconto Falls Whitnall
Glidden - See Chequamegon Oconto Wild Rose
Goodman/Pembine Omro Williams Bay
Grace Christian Onalaska Wilmot
Grafton Oneida Nation Winnebago Lutheran
Granton Oostburg Winneconne
Grantsburg Oregon Winter
Green Bay East Osceola Wisconsin Career Academy
Green Bay NEW Lutheran Oshkosh North Wisconsin Dells
Green Bay Preble Oshkosh West Wisconsin Heights
Green Bay Southwest Osseo-Fairchild Wisconsin Lutheran
Green Bay West Owen-Withee Wisconsin Rapids
Green Lake - see Princeton/Green Lake Ozaukee Wisconsin School for the Deaf
Greendale P Wisconsin Valley Lutheran
Greenfield Pacelli Wittenberg-Birnamwood
Greenwood Palmyra-Eagle Wolf River Lutheran
Gresham Community Pardeeville Wonewoc-Center
H Parkview Wrightstown
Hartford Pecatonica X
Hayward Pembine - see Goodman/Pembine Xavier
Heritage Christian Peshtigo Y
Hermantown Pewaukee Young Coggs Prep
Highland
Hilbert
Hillsboro