Quantcast
skip navigation
Home Baseball Boys Basketball Girls Basketball Football Soccer Softball Track Volleyball More + Features School Finder

Boys Basketball

Regular Season 2012-13
2012-13 x Regular Season
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Po R S T U V W X Y

A I Po
Abbotsford Independence Port Edwards
Abundant Life Christian (Ocono Iola-Scandinavia Port Washington
Abundant Life Iowa-Grant Portage
Adams-Friendship Ironwood Potosi
Albany Ithaca Poynette
Algoma J Prairie du Chien
Alma Center Lincoln Janesville Craig Prairie Farm
Alma/Pepin Janesville Parker Prentice
Almond-Bancroft Jefferson Prescott
Altoona Johnson Creek Princeton - see Green Lake/Princeton
Amery Juda Proctor
Amherst K Pulaski
Antigo Kaukauna R
Appleton East Kenosha Bradford Racine Case
Appleton North Kenosha Christian Life Racine Horlick
Appleton West Kenosha Indian Trail Racine Lutheran
Aquinas Kenosha Reuther Racine Park
Arcadia Kenosha St. Joseph Racine St. Catherine's
Argyle Kenosha Tremper Randolph
Arrowhead Kettle Moraine Lutheran Random Lake
Ashland Kettle Moraine Reedsburg
Ashwaubenon Kewaskum Reedsville
Assumption Kewaunee Regis
Athens Kickapoo Rhinelander
Auburndale Kiel Rib Lake
Augusta Kimberly Rice Lake
B Kohler Richland Center
Badger L Rio
Baldwin-Woodville La Crosse Central Ripon
Bangor La Crosse Logan River Falls
Baraboo La Farge River Ridge
Barneveld Lac Courte Oreilles River Valley
Barron Laconia Riverdale
Bay City Baptist (Green Bay) Ladysmith Rock County Christian
Bay Port Lake Country Lutheran Rockford Christian
Bayfield Lake Holcombe Roncalli
Beaver Dam Lake Mills Rosholt
Belleville Lakeland Royall
Belmont Lakeshore Christian S
Beloit Memorial Lakeside Lutheran Saint Anthony
Beloit Turner Lancaster Saint Croix Central
Benton Laona - see Wabeno/Laona Saint Croix Falls
Berlin Lena Saint Francis
Bessemer Lincoln Hills Saint John's NW Military Acade
Big Foot Little Chute Saint Lawrence Seminary
Birchwood Living Word Lutheran Saint Mary Central
Black Hawk Lodi Saint Mary's Springs
Black River Falls Lomira Saint Thomas Aquinas
Blair-Taylor Lourdes Academy Saint Thomas More
Bloomer Loyal Salam
Bonduel Luck Sauk Prairie
Boscobel Luther Seneca
Bowler Luxemburg-Casco Sevastopol
Boyceville M Seymour
Brillion Madison East Shawano
Brodhead Madison Edgewood Sheboygan Area Lutheran
Brookfield Academy Madison La Follette Sheboygan Christian
Brookfield Central Madison Memorial Sheboygan Falls
Brookfield East Madison West Sheboygan North
Brookwood Manawa Sheboygan South
Brown Deer Manitowoc Lincoln Shell Lake
Bruce Manitowoc Lutheran Shiocton
Burlington Maranatha Baptist Shoreland Lutheran
Butternut Marathon Shorewood
C Marinette Shullsburg
Cadott Marion Siren
Cambria-Friesland Markesan Slinger
Cambridge Marquette University Solon Springs
Cameron Marshall Somerset
Campbellsport Marshfield South Milwaukee
Cashton Martin Luther South Shore
Cassville Mauston Southern Door
Catholic Central Mayville Southwestern
Catholic Memorial McDonell Central Sparta
Cedar Grove-Belgium McFarland Spencer
Cedarburg Medford Spooner
Central Wisconsin Christian Mellen Spring Valley
CEO Leadership Academy Melrose-Mindoro Stanley-Boyd
Chequamegon Menasha Stevens Point
Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Menominee Indian Stockbridge
Chilton Menomonee Falls Calvary Baptist Stoughton
Chippewa Falls Menomonee Falls Stratford
Clayton Menomonie Sturgeon Bay
Clear Lake Mercer Sun Prairie
Clinton Merrill Superior
Clintonville Messmer Suring
Cloquet Middleton Sussex Hamilton
Cochrane-Fountain City Milton SWCHA
Colby Milwaukee Academy of Science T
Coleman Milwaukee Bay View Tenor
Colfax Milwaukee Bradley Tech 8th Street Community School
Columbus Catholic Milwaukee Career & Tech. Ed. The Prairie School
Columbus Milwaukee Conservatory of Life Thorp
Cornell Milwaukee Early View (non-WIAA) Three Lakes
Cornerstone Christian Academy Milwaukee Hamilton Tigerton
Coulee Region Christian Milwaukee Juneau - see Morse.Marshall/Juneau Tomah
Crandon Milwaukee Morse.Marshall/Juneau Tomahawk
Crivitz Milwaukee King Tri-County
Cuba City Milwaukee Lutheran Trinity Academy
Cudahy Milwaukee Madison Turtle Lake
Cumberland Milwaukee North Twin City Home School
D Milwaukee Northwest Two Rivers
D.C. Everest Milwaukee Pulaski U
Darlington Milwaukee Riverside Union Grove Christian
De Pere Milwaukee School of Languages Union Grove
De Soto Milwaukee South Unity
Deerfield Milwaukee Vincent University Lake School
DeForest Milwaukee Washington University School
Delavan-Darien Mineral Point V
Denmark Mishicot Valders
Destiny Mondovi Valley Christian
Dodgeland Monona Grove Verona
Dodgeville Monroe Viroqua
Dominican Montello W
Drummond Monticello Wabeno/Laona
Duluth Denfeld Mosinee Wakefield-Marenisco
Duluth Marshall Mount Horeb Washburn
Durand Mountaintop Christian Washington Island
E Mukwonago Waterford
East Troy Muskego Waterloo
Eastbrook Academy N Watertown Luther Prep
Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran NE Wis. Christian Home School Watertown
Eau Claire Memorial Necedah Waukesha North
Eau Claire North Neenah Waukesha South
Edgar Neillsville Waukesha West
Edgerton Nekoosa Waunakee
Elcho New Auburn Waupaca
Eleva-Strum New Berlin Eisenhower Waupun
Elk Mound New Berlin West Wausau East
Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah New Glarus Wausau West
Elkhorn New Holstein Wausaukee
Ellsworth New Lisbon Wautoma
Elmwood New London Wauwatosa East
Ethan Allen New Richmond Wauwatosa West
Evansville Newman Catholic Wauzeka-Steuben
F Niagara Wayland Academy
Faith Christian Nicolet Webster
Fall Creek Norris (Mukwonago) West Allis Central
Fall River North Crawford West Allis Hale
Fennimore North Fond du Lac West Bend East
Flambeau Northland Lutheran West Bend West
Florence Northland Pines West De Pere
Fond du Lac Christian Northwestern Bullets Home School West Salem
Fond du Lac Northwestern Westby
Fort Atkinson Northwood Westfield Area
Fox Valley Lutheran Notre Dame Weston
Franklin O Westosha Central
Frederic Oak Creek Weyauwega-Fremont
Freedom Oakfield White Lake
G Oconomowoc Whitefish Bay
Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Oconto Falls Whitehall
Germantown Oconto Whitewater
Gibraltar Omro Whitnall
Gillett Onalaska Wild Rose
Gilman Oneida Nation Wildwood Christian (Oshkosh)
Gilmanton Oostburg Williams Bay
Glenwood City Oregon Wilmot
Goodman/Pembine Osceola Winnebago Lutheran
Grace Christian Oshkosh North Winneconne
Grafton Oshkosh West Winter
Granton Osseo-Fairchild Wisconsin Career Academy
Grantsburg Owen-Withee Wisconsin Dells
Green Bay East Ozaukee Wisconsin Heights
Green Bay NEW Lutheran P Wisconsin Lutheran
Green Bay Preble Pacelli Wisconsin Rapids
Green Bay Southwest Palmyra-Eagle Wisconsin School for the Deaf
Green Bay West Pardeeville Wisconsin Valley Lutheran
Green Lake/Princeton Parkview Wittenberg-Birnamwood
Greendale Pecatonica Wonewoc-Center
Greenfield Pembine - see Goodman/Pembine Wrightstown
Greenwood Peshtigo X
Gresham Community Pewaukee Xavier
H Phelps Y
Hartford Phillips Young Coggs Prep
Hayward Pittsville
Heritage Christian Pius XI
Hermantown Platteville
Highland Plum City
Hilbert Plymouth
Hillsboro
Holmen
Homestead
HOPE Christian
Horicon
Hortonville
Howards Grove
Hudson
Hurley
Hustisford