Quantcast
skip navigation
Home Baseball Boys Basketball Girls Basketball Football Soccer Softball Track Volleyball More + Features School Finder

Football

Regular Season 2012
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V W X

A H P
Abbotsford Hartford Pacelli
Adams-Friendship Hayward Palmyra-Eagle
Algoma Heritage Christian Pardeeville
Alma Center Lincoln Highland Parkview
Almond-Bancroft Hilbert Pecatonica/Argyle
Altoona Hillsboro Pepin/Alma
Amery Holmen Peshtigo
Amherst Homestead Pewaukee
Antigo HOPE Christian Phillips
Appleton East Horicon Pittsville
Appleton North Hortonville Pius XI
Appleton West Howards Grove Platteville
Aquinas Hudson Plymouth
Arcadia Hurley Port Edwards
Arrowhead Hustisford Port Washington
Ashland I Portage
Ashwaubenon Independence/Gilmanton Potosi
Assumption Iola-Scandinavia Poynette
Athens Iowa-Grant Prairie du Chien
Auburndale Ithaca Prescott
Augusta J Princeton/Green Lake/Montello
B Janesville Craig Pulaski
Badger Janesville Parker R
Baldwin-Woodville Jefferson Racine Case
Bangor Johnson Creek Racine Horlick
Baraboo K Racine Lutheran
Barron Kaukauna Racine Park
Bay Port Kenosha Bradford Racine St. Catherine's
Beaver Dam Kenosha Indian Trail Randolph
Belleville Kenosha St. Joseph Random Lake
Belmont Kenosha Tremper Reedsburg
Beloit Memorial Kettle Moraine Lutheran Reedsville
Beloit Turner Kettle Moraine Regis
Benton/Scales Mound (IL) Kewaskum Rhinelander
Berlin Kewaunee Rib Lake/Prentice
Big Foot Kickapoo/La Farge Rice Lake
Black Hawk Kiel Richland Center
Black River Falls Kimberly Rio
Blair-Taylor L Ripon
Bloomer La Crosse Central River Falls
Bonduel La Crosse Logan River Ridge
Boscobel La Farge – see Kickapoo/La Farge River Valley
Bowler/Gresham Laconia Riverdale
Boyceville Ladysmith Roncalli
Brillion Lake Country Lutheran Rosholt
Brodhead/Juda Lake Holcombe Royall
Brookfield Academy Lake Mills S
Brookfield Central Lakeland Saint Croix Central
Brookfield East Lakeside Lutheran Saint Croix Falls
Brookwood Lancaster Saint Francis
Brown Deer Lena/St. Thomas Aquinas Saint John's NW Military Acade
Burlington Little Chute Saint Mary Central
C Living Word Lutheran Saint Mary's Springs
Cadott Lodi Saint Thomas More
Calumet Lomira Sauk Prairie
Cambria-Friesland Lourdes Academy Seneca
Cambridge Loyal Sevastopol
Cameron Luck Seymour
Campbellsport Luther Shawano
Cashton Luxemburg-Casco Sheboygan Falls
Cassville M Sheboygan North
Catholic Central Madison East Sheboygan South
Catholic Memorial Madison Edgewood Shell Lake
Cedar Grove-Belgium Madison La Follette Shiocton
Cedarburg Madison Memorial Shoreland Lutheran
Chequamegon Madison West Shullsburg
Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Manawa Slinger
Chilton Manitowoc Lincoln Somerset
Chippewa Falls Manitowoc Lutheran South Milwaukee
Clayton Marathon Southern Door
Clear Lake Marinette Southwestern
Clinton Marion/Tigerton Sparta
Clintonville Markesan Spencer/Columbus Catholic
Cochrane-Fountain City Marquette University Spooner
Colby Marshall Spring Valley
Coleman Marshfield Stanley-Boyd
Colfax Martin Luther Stevens Point
Columbus Mauston Stoughton
Cornell Mayville Stratford
Crandon McDonell Central Sturgeon Bay
Crivitz McFarland Sun Prairie
Cuba City Medford Superior
Cudahy Melrose-Mindoro Suring
Cumberland Menasha Sussex Hamilton
D Menominee Indian SWCHA
D.C. Everest Menomonee Falls T
Darlington Menomonie Thorp
De Pere Merrill Tomah
De Soto Messmer/Shorewood Tomahawk
Deerfield Middleton Tri-County
DeForest Milton Turtle Lake
Delavan-Darien Milwaukee Bay View Two Rivers
Denmark Milwaukee Bradley Tech U
Dodgeland Milwaukee Career & Tech. Ed. Union Grove
Dodgeville Milwaukee Hamilton Unity
Dominican Milw. Juneau - see Milw. Morse-Marshall co-op University Lake School
Durand Milwaukee Morse-Marshall co-op University School
E Milwaukee King V
East Troy Milwaukee Lutheran Valders
Eau Claire Memorial Milwaukee Washington/CEO/North Verona
Eau Claire North Milwaukee Pulaski Virginia
Edgar Milwaukee Riverside Viroqua
Edgerton Milwaukee South W
Elcho/White Lake Milwaukee Vincent Wabeno/Laona
Eleva-Strum Mineral Point Washburn/Bayfield
Elk Mound Mishicot Waterford
Elkhorn Mondovi Waterloo
Ellsworth Monona Grove Watertown Luther Prep
Elmwood/Plum City Monroe Watertown
Ethan Allen Montello/Green Lake/Princeton Waukesha North
Evansville/Albany Mosinee Waukesha South
F Mount Horeb/Barneveld Waukesha West
Faith Christian Mukwonago Waunakee
Fall Creek Muskego Waupaca
Fall River N Waupun
Fennimore Necedah Wausau East
Flambeau Neenah Wausau West
Florence Neillsville Wausaukee
Fond du Lac Nekoosa Wautoma
Fort Atkinson New Berlin Eisenhower Wauwatosa East
Fox Valley Lutheran New Berlin West Wauwatosa West
Franklin New Glarus/Monticello Wauzeka-Steuben
Frederic New Holstein Webster
Freedom New Lisbon West Allis Central
Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau New London West Allis Hale
G New Richmond West Bend East
Germantown Newman Catholic West Bend West
Gibraltar Nicolet West De Pere
Gillett North Crawford West Salem
Gilman North Fond du Lac Westby
Glenwood City Northern Elite Westfield Area
Grafton Northland Pines Weston
Grantsburg Northwestern Westosha Central
Green Bay East Notre Dame Weyauwega-Fremont
Green Bay Preble O Whitefish Bay
Green Bay Southwest Oak Creek Whitehall
Green Bay West Oakfield Whitewater
Green Lake/Princeton/Montello Oconomowoc Whitnall
Greendale Oconto Falls Wild Rose
Greenfield Oconto Williams Bay
Greenwood/Granton Omro Wilmot
Onalaska Winnebago Lutheran
Oostburg Winneconne
Oregon Wisconsin Dells
Osceola Wisconsin Heights
Oshkosh North Wisconsin Lutheran
Oshkosh West Wisconsin Rapids
Osseo-Fairchild Wittenberg-Birnamwood
Owen-Withee Wonewoc-Center
Ozaukee Wrightstown
X
Xavier