Quantcast
skip navigation
Home Baseball Boys Basketball Girls Basketball Football Soccer Softball Track Volleyball More + Features School Finder

Girls Volleyball

Regular Season 2012
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V W X Y

A Ho Ph
Abbotsford Holmen Phelps
Abundant Life Christian (Ocono Homestead Phillips
Abundant Life HOPE Christian Pittsville
Adams-Friendship Horicon Pius XI
Albany Hortonville Platteville
Algoma Howards Grove Plum City
Alma Center Lincoln Hudson Plymouth
Alma Hurley Port Edwards
Almond-Bancroft Hustisford Port Washington
Altoona I Portage
Amery Independence Potosi
Amherst Iola-Scandinavia Poynette
Antigo Iowa-Grant Prairie du Chien
Appleton East Ironwood Prairie Farm
Appleton North Ithaca Prentice
Appleton West J Prescott
Aquinas Janesville Craig Proctor
Arcadia Janesville Parker Pulaski
Argyle Jefferson R
Arrowhead Johnson Creek Racine Case
Ashland Juda Racine Horlick
Ashwaubenon K Racine Lutheran
Assumption Kaukauna Racine Park
Athens Kenosha Bradford Racine St. Catherine's
Auburndale Kenosha Christian Life Randolph
Augusta Kenosha Indian Trail Random Lake
B Kenosha Reuther Reedsburg
Badger Kenosha St. Joseph Reedsville
Baldwin-Woodville Kenosha Tremper Regis
Bangor Kettle Moraine Lutheran Rhinelander
Baraboo Kettle Moraine Rib Lake
Barneveld Kewaskum Rice Lake
Barron Kewaunee Richland Center
Bay City Baptist (Green Bay) Kickapoo Rio
Bay Port Kiel Ripon
Bayfield Kimberly River Falls
Beaver Dam Kohler River Ridge
Belleville L River Valley
Belmont La Crosse Central Riverdale
Beloit Memorial La Crosse Logan Rock County Christian
Beloit Turner La Farge Roncalli
Benton Lac Courte Oreilles Rosholt
Berlin Laconia Royall
Bessemer Ladysmith S
Big Foot Lake Country Lutheran Saint Anthony
Birchwood Lake Holcombe Saint Croix Central
Black Hawk Lake Mills Saint Croix Falls
Black River Falls Lakeland Saint Francis
Blair-Taylor Lakeshore Christian Saint Joan Antida
Bloomer Lakeside Lutheran Saint Mary Central
Bonduel Lancaster Saint Mary's Springs
Boscobel Laona Saint Thomas Aquinas
Bowler Lena Saint Thomas More
Boyceville Lighthouse Baptist Salam
Brillion Little Chute Sauk Prairie
Brodhead Living Word Lutheran Seneca
Brookfield Academy Lodi Sevastopol
Brookfield Central Lomira Seymour
Brookfield East Lourdes Academy Shawano
Brookwood Loyal Sheboygan Area Lutheran
Brown Deer Luck Sheboygan Christian
Bruce Luther Sheboygan Falls
Burlington Luxemburg-Casco Sheboygan North
Butternut M Sheboygan South
C Madison East Shell Lake
Cadott Madison Edgewood Shiocton
Calvary Baptist Madison La Follette Shoreland Lutheran
Cambria-Friesland Madison Memorial Shorewood
Cambridge Madison West Shullsburg
Cameron Manawa Siren
Campbellsport Manitowoc Lincoln Slinger
Carmen Manitowoc Lutheran Solon Springs
Cashton Maranatha Baptist Somerset
Cassville Marathon South Milwaukee
Catholic Central Marinette South Shore
Catholic Memorial Marion Southern Door
Cedar Grove-Belgium Markesan Southwestern
Cedarburg Marshall Sparta
Central Wisconsin Christian Marshfield Spencer
Chequamegon Martin Luther Spooner
Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Mauston Spring Valley
Chilton Mayville Stanley-Boyd
Chippewa Falls McDonell Central Stevens Point
Clayton McFarland Stockbridge
Clear Lake Medford Stoughton
Clinton Mellen Stratford
Clintonville Melrose-Mindoro Sturgeon Bay
Cochrane-Fountain City Menasha Sun Prairie
Colby Menominee Indian Superior
Coleman Menomonee Falls Suring
Colfax Menomonie Sussex Hamilton
Columbus Catholic Mercer SWCHA
Columbus Merrill T
Cornell Messmer The Prairie School
Cornerstone Christian Academy Middleton Thorp
Coulee Region Christian Milton Three Lakes
Crandon Milwaukee Bay View Tigerton
Crivitz Milwaukee Bradley Tech Tomah
Cuba City Milwaukee Conservatory of Life Tomahawk
Cudahy Milwaukee Hamilton Tri-County
Cumberland Milwaukee Morse.Marshall Turtle Lake
D Milwaukee Juneau Two Rivers
D.C. Everest Milwaukee King U
Darlington Milwaukee Lutheran Union Grove Christian
De Pere Milwaukee Madison/Northwest Union Grove
De Soto Milwaukee Pulaski/Arts Unity
Deerfield Milwaukee Reagan University Lake School
DeForest Milwaukee Riverside University School
Delavan-Darien Milwaukee School of Languages V
Denmark Milwaukee South Valders
Divine Savior Holy Angels Milwaukee Vincent Valley Christian
Dodgeland Milwaukee Washington/CEO Verona
Dodgeville Mineral Point Viroqua
Dominican Mishicot W
Drummond Mondovi Wabeno
Durand Monona Grove Wakefield-Marenisco
E Monroe Washburn
East Troy Montello Waterford
Eastbrook Academy Monticello Waterloo
Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran Mosinee Watertown Luther Prep
Eau Claire Memorial Mount Horeb Watertown
Eau Claire North Mountaintop Christian Waukesha Christian
Edgar Mukwonago Waukesha North
Edgerton Muskego Waukesha South
Elcho N Waukesha West
Eleva-Strum Necedah Waunakee
Elk Mound Neenah Waupaca
Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Neillsville Waupun
Elkhorn Nekoosa Wausau East
Ellsworth New Auburn Wausau West
Elmwood New Berlin Eisenhower Wausaukee
Evansville New Berlin West Wautoma
F New Glarus Wauwatosa East
Faith Baptist New Holstein Wauwatosa West
Faith Christian New Lisbon Wauzeka-Steuben
Fall Creek New London Wayland Academy
Fall River New Richmond Webster
Fennimore Newman Catholic West Allis Central
Flambeau Niagara West Allis Hale
Florence Nicolet West Bend East
Fond du Lac North Crawford West Bend West
Fort Atkinson North Fond du Lac West De Pere
Fox Valley Lutheran Northland Lutheran West Salem
Franklin Northland Pines Westby
Frederic Northwestern Westfield Area
Freedom Northwood Weston
G Notre Dame Westosha Central
Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau O Weyauwega-Fremont
Germantown Oak Creek White Lake
Gibraltar Oakfield Whitefish Bay
Gillett Oakhill Whitehall
Gilman Oconomowoc Whitewater
Gilmanton Oconto Falls Whitnall
Glenwood City Oconto Wild Rose
Goodman Omro Williams Bay
Grafton Onalaska Wilmot
Granton Oneida Nation Winnebago Lutheran
Grantsburg Oostburg Winneconne
Green Bay East Oregon Winter
Green Bay NEW Lutheran Osceola Wisconsin Dells
Green Bay Preble Oshkosh North Wisconsin Heights
Green Bay Southwest Oshkosh West Wisconsin Lutheran
Green Bay West Osseo-Fairchild Wisconsin Rapids
Princeton/Green Lake Owen-Withee Wisconsin School for the Deaf
Greendale Ozaukee Wisconsin Valley Lutheran
Greenfield P Wittenberg-Birnamwood
Greenwood Pacelli Wonewoc-Center
Gresham Community Palmyra-Eagle Wrightstown
H Pardeeville X
Hartford Parkview Xavier
Hayward Parkway Christian Y
Heritage Christian Pecatonica Youth Initiative
Highland Pembine
Hilbert Pepin
Hillsboro Peshtigo
Pewaukee