Quantcast
skip navigation
Home Baseball Boys Basketball Girls Basketball Football Soccer Softball Track Volleyball More + Features School Finder

Girls Soccer

Regular Season 2013
A B C D E F G H I J K Ket L M N O P R S T U V W X

A Ket R
Adams-Friendship Kettle Moraine Lutheran Racine Case
Amery Kettle Moraine Racine Horlick
Amherst/Iola-Scandinavia Kewaskum Racine Lutheran
Antigo Kewaunee Racine Park
Appleton East Kiel Racine St. Catherine's
Appleton North Kimberly Random Lake
Appleton West L Reedsburg
Aquinas La Crosse Central Regis
Arcadia **non-WIAA** La Crosse Logan Rhinelander
Arrowhead Lake Country Lutheran Co-op Rice Lake
Ashland Lake Mills Richland Center
Ashwaubenon Lakeland Ripon
Assumption Lakeside Lutheran River Falls
B Little Chute River Valley
Badger Living Word Lutheran Roncalli
Baldwin-Woodville Lodi S
Baraboo Lomira Saint Anthony
Barron Lourdes Academy Saint Joan Antida
Bay Port Luxemburg-Casco Saint Mary Central
Bayfield/Washburn M Saint Mary's Springs
Beaver Dam Madison East Saint Thomas More
Beloit Madison Edgewood Sauk Prairie
Berlin Madison La Follette Sevastopol / Gibraltar
Big Foot/Williams Bay Madison Memorial Seymour
Brookfield Academy Madison West Shawano
Brookfield Central Manitowoc Lincoln Sheboygan Christian
Brookfield East Marinette Sheboygan Falls
Brown Deer Marshfield Sheboygan Lutheran/Kohler
Burlington Martin Luther Sheboygan North
C Mauston Sheboygan South
Cambridge/Deerfield Mayville Shorewood
Campbellsport McFarland Slinger
Carmen Medford Somerset
Catholic Memorial Menasha South Milwaukee
Cedar Grove-Belgium Menomonee Falls Southern Door
Cedarburg Menomonie Sparta
Central Wisconsin Christian Merrill Spooner
Chippewa Falls Messmer Stevens Point
Clinton Middleton Stoughton
Clintonville Milton Sturgeon Bay
Columbus Milwaukee Reagan / WCLL Sugar River
Coulee Region Christian Milwaukee Bradley Tech Sun Prairie
Cudahy / St. Francis Milwaukee Hamilton Superior
D Milwaukee King Sussex Hamilton
D.C. Everest Milwaukee Lutheran SWCHA
De Pere Milwaukee Madison T
DeForest Milwaukee Pulaski/Arts The Prairie School
Delavan-Darien Milwaukee Riverside Three Lakes
Denmark Milwaukee School of Languages Tomah
Divine Savior Holy Angels Milwaukee Washington Two Rivers
Dodgeville Monona Grove U
Dominican Monroe Union Grove
E Montello/Westfield University School
East Troy Mosinee V
Eau Claire Memorial Mount Horeb Valders
Eau Claire North Mukwonago Valley Christian
Edgerton Muskego Verona
Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah N W
Elkhorn Neenah Washburn - see Bayfield/Washburn
Evansville New Berlin Eisenhower Waterford
F New Berlin West Watertown Luther Prep
Fond du Lac New Holstein Watertown
Fort Atkinson New London Waukesha North
Fox Valley Lutheran New Richmond Waukesha South
Franklin Newman Catholic Waukesha West
Freedom Nicolet Waunakee
G North Fond du Lac/Oakfield Waupaca
Galena Northland Pines Waupun
Germantown Notre Dame Wausau East
Grafton O Wausau West
Green Bay East Oak Creek Wautoma
Green Bay NEW Lutheran Oakfield - see North Fondy/Oakfield Wauwatosa East
Green Bay Preble Oconomowoc Wauwatosa West
Green Bay Southwest Omro Wayland Academy
Green Bay West Onalaska West Allis Central
Greendale Oostburg West Allis Hale
Greenfield Oregon West Bend East
H Osceola West Bend West
Hartford Oshkosh North West De Pere
Hayward Oshkosh West West Salem
Heritage Christian Ozaukee Westosha Central
Holmen P Whitefish Bay
Homestead Palmyra-Eagle Whitewater
Hortonville Pewaukee Whitnall
Howards Grove Phillips Wilmot
Hudson Pius XI Winnebago Lutheran
Hustisford Platteville/Lancaster Winneconne
I Plymouth Wisconsin Heights
Ironwood Port Washington Wisconsin Lutheran
J Poynette/Portage Wisconsin Rapids
Janesville Craig Prairie du Chien Wrightstown
Janesville Parker Pulaski X
Jefferson Xavier
K
Kaukauna
Kenosha Bradford
Kenosha Christian Life
Kenosha Indian Trail
Kenosha St. Joseph
Kenosha Tremper