Quantcast
skip navigation
Home Baseball Boys Basketball Girls Basketball Football Soccer Softball Track Volleyball More + Features School Finder

Boys Soccer

Regular Season 2012
A B C D E F G H I J K Ket L M N O P R S T U V W X

A Ket R
Adams-Friendship Kettle Moraine Lutheran Racine Case
Algoma Kettle Moraine Racine Horlick
Amery Kewaskum Racine Lutheran
Amherst Kewaunee Racine Park
Antigo Kiel Racine St. Catherine's
Appleton East Kimberly Random Lake
Appleton North Kohler Reedsburg
Appleton West L Rhinelander
Aquinas La Crosse Central Rice Lake
Arcadia La Crosse Logan Richland Center
Arrowhead Lake Country Lutheran Ripon
Ashland Lake Mills River Falls
Ashwaubenon Lakeland River Valley
B Lakeside Lutheran Rock County Christian
Badger Little Chute Roncalli
Baldwin-Woodville Living Word Lutheran S
Baraboo Lodi Saint Anthony
Barron Lomira Saint John's NW Military Acade
Bay Port Luxemburg-Casco Saint Lawrence Seminary
Bayfield - see Washburn/Bayfield M Saint Mary Central
Washburn/Bayfield Madison East Saint Mary's Springs
Beaver Dam Madison Edgewood Saint Thomas More
Beloit Memorial Madison Home School Salam
Berlin Madison La Follette Sauk Prairie
Big Foot/Williams Bay Madison Memorial Seymour
Brookfield Academy Madison West Shawano
Brookfield Central Manitowoc Lincoln Sheboygan Christian/Lutheran
Brookfield East Marinette Sheb. Luth. - see Sheb. Ch/Luth
Brown Deer Marquette University Sheboygan Falls
Burlington Marshfield Sheboygan North
C Martin Luther Sheboygan South
Calvary Baptist Mauston Shoreland Lutheran
Cambridge/Deerfield Mayville Shorewood
Campbellsport McDonell/Regis Slinger
Catholic Memorial McFarland Somerset
Cedar Grove-Belgium Medford South Milwaukee
Cedarburg Menasha Southern Door
Central Wisconsin Christian Menomonee Falls Sparta
Chippewa Falls Menomonie Spooner
Clintonville Merrill Stevens Point
Columbus Catholic Messmer Stoughton
Columbus Middleton Sturgeon Bay
Conserve School Milton Sugar River
Coulee Region Christian Milwaukee Bay View Sun Prairie
Cudahy/St. Francis Milwaukee Bradley Tech/Carmen Superior
Cumberland Milwaukee Hamilton Sussex Hamilton
D Milwaukee King SWCHA
D.C. Everest Milwaukee Lutheran T
De Pere Milwaukee Pulaski/Arts/Juneau The Prairie School
DeForest Milwaukee Reagan Three Lakes
Delavan-Darien Milwaukee Riverside Tomah
Denmark Milwaukee School of Languages Tri-County
Dodgeville/Mineral Point Milwaukee South Two Rivers
Dominican Milwaukee Vincent U
Driftless -- delete Milwaukee Wash/Mad/Marsh/NW/CE Union Grove Christian
Driftless United Futbol Monona Grove Union Grove
E Monroe University Lake School
Eagle Christian (Richland Cent Montello/Westfield University School
East Troy Mosinee V
Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran Mount Horeb Veritas
Eau Claire Memorial Mukwonago Verona
Eau Claire North Muskego Viroqua
Edgerton N W
Elkhorn Neenah Washington Island
Ethan Allen New Berlin Eisenhower Waterford
Evansville New Berlin West Watertown Luther Prep
F New Holstein/Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Watertown
Faith Christian New London Waukesha North
Fond du Lac New Richmond Waukesha South
Fort Atkinson Newman Catholic Waukesha West
Fox Valley Lutheran Nicolet Waunakee
Franklin North Fond du Lac/Oakfield Waupaca
Freedom Northland Lutheran Waupun
G Northland Pines Wausau East
Germantown Notre Dame Wausau West
Gibraltar/Sevastopol O Wautoma
Grace Christian Oak Creek Wauwatosa East
Grafton Oconomowoc Wauwatosa West
Green Bay East Omro Wayland Academy
Green Bay NEW Lutheran Onalaska West Allis Central
Green Bay Preble Oostburg West Allis Hale
Green Bay Southwest Oregon West Bend East
Green Bay West Osceola West Bend West
Greendale Oshkosh Lourdes/Valley Christi West De Pere
Greenfield Oshkosh North West Salem
Gresham/Bowler Oshkosh West Westosha Central
H Ozaukee Whitefish Bay
Hartford P Whitewater
Hayward Pacelli Whitnall
Heritage Christian Peshtigo Wilmot
Holmen Pewaukee Winnebago Lutheran
Homestead Phelps Winneconne
Hortonville Phillips Wisconsin Dells
Howards Grove Pius XI Wisconsin Heights
Hudson Platteville/Lancaster Wisconsin Lutheran
I Plymouth Wisconsin Rapids
Ironwood Port Washington Wisconsin Valley Lutheran
J Poynette/Portage Wrightstown
Janesville Craig Prairie du Chien X
Janesville Parker Pulaski Xavier
Jefferson
K
Kaukauna
Kenosha Bradford
Kenosha Christian Life
Kenosha Indian Trail
Kenosha St. Joseph
Kenosha Tremper