Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TBD
|
- |
Badger
(0-14)
|
- |
Badger
|
3:30 PM CDT |
- |
- |
Muskego High School
|
Cancelled | ||
8 |
0 |
Gresham Community High School
|
|||
6 |
11 |
Iola-Scandinavia High School
|
|||
0 |
5 |
Viking Elementary School
|
|||
- |
- |
Lake Country Lutheran High School
|
Cancelled | ||
1 |
6 |
Logan High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Marinette High School
|
Cancelled | ||
0 |
10 |
Ziegler Park
|
|||
7 |
14 |
New Holstein High School
|
|||
12 |
0 |
Riverview Park-Allouez
|
|||
- |
- |
Murray Park Softball Diamond #6
|
Cancelled | ||
2 |
12 |
Rosholt High School
|
|||
13 |
2 |
Shullsburg High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Ladysmith High School
|
Cancelled | ||
Hurley
(10-0)
|
- |
Washburn
(0-6)
|
- |
|
4:30 PM CDT |
Milwaukee Madison Co-op
(0-7)
|
- |
Milwaukee Vincent
(4-3)
|
- |
Vincent Diamond 1
|
4:30 PM CDT |
Milwaukee South
(5-3)
|
- |
Milwaukee Pulaski co-op
(0-7)
|
- |
KK #1
|
4:30 PM CDT |
8 |
6 |
Enderis Diamond 1
|
|||
14 |
5 |
|
|||
2 |
9 |
Luther
|
|||
9 |
14 |
G-E-T MS, 19650 Prairie Ridge Ln
|
|||
23 |
3 |
Brown Deer High School
|
|||
Iowa-Grant
(4-3)
|
- |
Boscobel
(2-2)
|
- |
Boscobel High School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
Platteville
(5-3)
|
- |
Galena (IL)
(0-0)
|
- |
Galena High School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
- |
- |
Crivitz High School
|
Cancelled | ||
2 |
7 |
Hwy 33 Fields
|
|||
2 |
1 |
Bonduel High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Marshall High School
|
|||
7 |
9 |
Waterloo Fireman's Park
|
|||
Rib Lake
(3-7)
|
- |
Colby/Abbotsford
(1-11)
|
- |
Colby High School
|
4:45 PM CDT |
15 |
12 |
New Glarus High School
|
|||
17 |
12 |
East Troy High School
|
|||
4 |
14 |
Lakeside Lutheran High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Lake Mills High School
|
Postponed | ||
10 |
20 |
Saint Croix Central High School
|
|||
Ashland
(0-2)
|
- |
Spooner
(2-6)
|
- |
Spooner High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
15 |
4 |
Cambria-Friesland High School
|
|||
Algoma
(6-6)
|
- |
Sturgeon Bay
(8-5)
|
- |
Sturgeon Bay
|
5:00 PM CDT |
25 |
0 |
Spring Valley High School
|
|||
7 |
8 |
Chetek-Weyerhaeuser HS
|
|||
3 |
4 |
Wauzeka-Steuben High School
|
|||
6 |
9 |
Durand High School
|
|||
4 |
15 |
Argyle High School
|
|||
12 |
2 |
Frederic Elementary School
|
|||
Unity
(0-7)
|
- |
Somerset
(4-10)
|
- |
Somerset High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
3 |
13 |
Amery High School
|
|||
0 |
7 |
Southwestern High School
|
|||
Kewaunee
(11-3)
|
- |
Southern Door
(9-5)
|
- |
Southern Door High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
6 |
1 |
Cambridge High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Sheboygan Falls High School
|
Postponed | ||
13 |
5 |
George Scherer Athletic Park - Greenwood
|
|||
13 |
9 |
Clear Lake High School
|
|||
14 |
3 |
Prairie Farm High School
|
|||
1 |
4 |
New Lisbon High School
|
|||
Pittsville
(1-9)
|
- |
Columbus Catholic
(1-10)
|
- |
Marshfield Fairgrounds
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Birchwood/Winter
(6-4)
|
- |
New Auburn
(0-0)
|
- |
New Auburn High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
9 |
3 |
Melrose-Mindoro High School
|
|||
Cuba City
(5-3)
|
- |
Darlington
(0-7)
|
- |
Darlington - Sieg Field
|
5:00 PM CDT |
13 |
3 |
Markesan High School
|
|||
3 |
10 |
Lancaster High School
|
|||
Winter
(0-0)
|
- |
Cornell/Lake Holcombe
(1-11)
|
- |
|
5:00 PM CDT |
- |
- |
Gilman High School
|
Postponed |