Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
0 |
|
TBD | ||
2 |
0 |
|
TBD | ||
0 |
3 |
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
Johnson Creek
|
|||
3 |
0 |
St. Thomas Aquinas Academy
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Shorewood High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Dodgeville High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Lancaster High School
|
|||
Albany
(0-5)
|
- |
Argyle
(5-0)
|
- |
Argyle High School
|
6:00 PM CDT |
1 |
3 |
Bangor High School
|
|||
Monticello
(4-5)
|
- |
Barneveld
(5-2)
|
- |
Barneveld High School
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Juda
(3-2)
|
- |
Black Hawk
(3-2)
|
- |
Black Hawk High School
|
6:00 PM CDT |
3 |
0 |
Cassville High School
|
|||
Shullsburg
(3-7)
|
- |
Highland
(3-5)
|
- |
Highland High School
|
6:00 PM CDT |
3 |
0 |
Necedah High school
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Johnson Creek
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Cedarburg High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Lake Mills High School
|
|||
Nicolet
(6-0)
|
- |
Port Washington
(2-2)
|
- |
Port Washington High School
|
6:30 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
Waterloo High School
|
|||
Grafton
(3-2)
|
- |
Whitefish Bay
(0-4)
|
- |
Whitefish Bay High School Fieldhouse
|
6:30 PM CDT |
3 |
0 |
Marshall High School
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Shorewood High School
|
|||
Kettle Moraine Lutheran
(8-0)
|
- |
Berlin
(6-3)
|
- |
Berlin High School
|
6:45 PM CDT |
1 |
3 |
Campbellsport High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Lakeside Lutheran High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Plymouth High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Ripon High School
|
|||
Pittsville
(1-5)
|
- |
Abbotsford
(3-3)
|
- |
Abbotsford High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
1 |
3 |
Appleton East High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Appleton West High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Aquinas HS
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Baraboo High School
|
|||
Mellen
(1-1)
|
- |
Bayfield
(1-2)
|
- |
Bayfield Schools
|
7:00 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
Bay Port High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Boyceville High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Butternut High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Colfax High School
|
|||
Northland Pines
(2-3)
|
- |
Crandon
(2-9)
|
- |
Crandon High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
DC Everest High School
|
|||
Fort Atkinson
(4-2)
|
- |
DeForest
(4-2)
|
- |
DeForest High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
Denmark High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Drummond High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Durand High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Eau Claire North High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Elk Mound High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Fox Valley Lutheran High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Green Bay Preble High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Green Bay Southwest High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Holmen High School
|
|||
Chippewa Falls
(1-5)
|
- |
Hudson
(2-5)
|
- |
Hudson High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
- |
- |
Hurley High School High School Gymnasium
|
Cancelled | ||
3 |
0 |
Ironwood Middle School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Kaukauna High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Kimberly High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Little Chute High School
|
|||
Oakfield
(3-6)
|
- |
Lomira
(2-4)
|
- |
Lomira High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
Mosinee
(7-1)
|
- |
Marathon
(4-2)
|
- |
Marathon High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
Marshfield High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Mauston High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Mayville High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Menomonie High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Mount Horeb High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
North Fond du Lac High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Northland Lutheran High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Oconto High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Oshkosh North High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Portage High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Reedsburg Area High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Richland Center High School
|
|||
Iola-Scandinavia
(0-8)
|
- |
Rosholt
(6-8)
|
- |
Rosholt High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
3 |
0 |
Sauk Prairie High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Sheboygan South High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Spring Valley High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Tomah HS Main Gym
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Waunakee High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Waupaca High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Wausau West High School
|
|||
Wausau East
(0-8)
|
- |
Wisconsin Rapids
(0-10)
|
- |
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
Wrightstown High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Coule Christian High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | ||
0 |
3 |
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Spencer High School (Cloverbelt Crossover -- 1st Place)
|
|||
Cornell
(0-4)
|
- |
Birchwood
(5-0)
|
- |
Birchwood High School
|
7:15 PM CDT |
Riverdale
(0-11)
|
- |
Boscobel
(1-11)
|
- |
Boscobel High School
|
7:15 PM CDT |
2 |
3 |
Cameron High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Fennimore High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Flambeau High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Frederic Elementary School
|
|||
Darlington
(6-3)
|
- |
Iowa-Grant
(8-4)
|
- |
Iowa-Grant High School
|
7:15 PM CDT |
Bruce
(4-0)
|
- |
Lake Holcombe
(7-2)
|
- |
Lake Holcombe High School
|
7:15 PM CDT |
Turtle Lake
(6-2)
|
- |
Northwood
(0-8)
|
- |
Northwood High School
|
7:15 PM CDT |
Clayton
(12-0)
|
- |
Prairie Farm
(4-6)
|
- |
Prairie Farm High School
|
7:15 PM CDT |
Webster
(0-2)
|
- |
Siren
(0-2)
|
- |
Siren High School
|
7:15 PM CDT |
Mineral Point
(10-1)
|
- |
Southwestern
(9-4)
|
- |
Southwestern High School
|
7:15 PM CDT |
3 |
1 |
Saint Croix Falls High School
|
|||
Southern Door
(6-1)
|
- |
Valders
(3-4)
|
- |
Valders High School
|
7:15 PM CDT |
3 |
1 |
Alma High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Augusta High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Black River Falls High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Blair-Taylor High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Brookwood High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Cochrane-Fountain City High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
DeSoto High School
|
|||
Cambria-Friesland
(5-4)
|
- |
Dodgeland
(2-7)
|
- |
Dodgeland High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
Eleva-Strum High School
|
|||
- |
Ithaca
(3-1)
|
- |
Ithaca High School
|
7:30 PM CDT | |
0 |
3 |
Kickapoo High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Luther High School
|
|||
Manawa
(2-7)
|
- |
Marion
(2-6)
|
- |
Marion Elementary Field House
|
7:30 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
New Lisbon High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Seneca High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
West Salem High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Williams Bay High School
|
|||
1 |
0 |
Winnebago Lutheran Academy
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Port Edwards School District
|