skip navigation

Boys Basketball

Regular Season 2016-17
2016-17 x Regular Season

Monday, February 20, 2017

Visitor V Home H Location Status
River Falls (3-5)
 - 
 - 
Fridley High School
2:45 PM CST
Birchwood (3-4)
 - 
 - 
Lake Holcombe High School
5:45 PM CST
Forest Park (0-0)
 - 
Florence (8-3)
 - 
Florence High School
6:45 PM CST
Frederic (4-4)
 - 
Drummond (10-2)
 - 
Drummond High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
Elcho (5-3)
 - 
Elcho High School
7:00 PM CST
Gilmanton (1-7)
 - 
Independence (3-7)
 - 
Independence High School
7:00 PM CST
Badger (3-11)
 - 
 - 
Kenosha Bradford High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
Wabeno/Laona (10-0)
 - 
Laona High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
Oak Creek (14-2)
 - 
Oak Creek High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
Waterford (4-5)
 - 
Waterford High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
Wilmot (2-7)
 - 
Wilmot Union High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Milwaukee Riverside
7:00 PM CST
Bayfield (2-10)
 - 
Mercer (5-7)
 - 
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Abundant Life Christian High School
7:15 PM CST
Stratford (2-4)
 - 
Assumption (8-0)
 - 
Assumption High School
7:15 PM CST
Somerset (1-7)
 - 
 - 
Baldwin-Woodville High School
7:15 PM CST
Clayton (1-8)
 - 
Bruce (5-3)
 - 
Bruce High School
7:15 PM CST
Winter (1-6)
 - 
Butternut (0-12)
 - 
Butternut High School
7:15 PM CST
Northwood (5-3)
 - 
Clear Lake (7-1)
 - 
Clear Lake High School
7:15 PM CST
Neillsville (7-4)
 - 
 - 
Marshfield Columbus High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Eau Claire North High School
7:15 PM CST
Stanley-Boyd (8-2)
 - 
Edgar (7-1)
 - 
Edgar High School
7:15 PM CST
Durand (5-3)
 - 
Ellsworth (6-3)
 - 
Ellsworth High School
7:15 PM CST
Clintonville (6-5)
 - 
 - 
Fox Valley Lutheran High School
7:15 PM CST
Little Chute (10-2)
 - 
Freedom (7-4)
 - 
Freedom High School
7:15 PM CST
Crivitz (9-3)
 - 
Gillett (0-12)
 - 
Gillett High School
7:15 PM CST
Greenwood (2-8)
 - 
Gilman (2-11)
 - 
Gilman High School
7:15 PM CST
Colby (5-6)
 - 
Granton (0-11)
 - 
Granton High School
7:15 PM CST
Cameron (8-0)
 - 
Grantsburg (6-3)
 - 
Grantsburg High School
7:15 PM CST
Rice Lake (7-1)
 - 
Hudson (4-3)
 - 
Hudson High School
7:15 PM CST
Ripon (9-0)
 - 
 - 
Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School
7:15 PM CST
Phillips (8-1)
 - 
Ladysmith (2-8)
 - 
Ladysmith High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Lake Country Lutheran High School
7:15 PM CST
D.C. Everest (1-8)
 - 
Lakeland (5-3)
 - 
Lakeland Union High School
7:15 PM CST
Suring (10-2)
 - 
Lena (10-2)
 - 
Lena High School
7:15 PM CST
Flambeau (3-6)
 - 
Luck (6-3)
 - 
Luck High School
7:15 PM CST
Denmark (7-6)
 - 
 - 
Luxemburg-Casco High School
7:15 PM CST
Pulaski (11-1)
 - 
 - 
Manitowoc Lincoln High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
Marathon (6-2)
 - 
Marathon High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
Martin Luther (11-1)
 - 
Martin Luther High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
Menasha (4-9)
 - 
Menasha High School Fieldhouse
7:15 PM CST
Marshfield (5-4)
 - 
Mosinee (4-4)
 - 
Mosinee High School
7:15 PM CST
Amery (4-6)
 - 
New Richmond (3-7)
 - 
New Richmond High School
7:15 PM CST
Cumberland (3-7)
 - 
Northwestern (8-1)
 - 
Northwestern High School
7:15 PM CST
Marinette (6-6)
 - 
Oconto Falls (0-11)
 - 
Oconto Falls High School
7:15 PM CST
Niagara (3-10)
 - 
 - 
Oneida Nation High School
7:15 PM CST
Bloomer (10-1)
 - 
Osceola (6-2)
 - 
Osceola High School
7:15 PM CST
Loyal (9-2)
 - 
Owen-Withee (9-2)
 - 
Owen-Withee High School
7:15 PM CST
Wausaukee (3-13)
 - 
Peshtigo (15-1)
 - 
Peshtigo High School
7:15 PM CST
 75 
 55 
Prairie Farm High School
FINAL
 - 
Prescott (10-0)
 - 
Prescott High School
7:15 PM CST
Abbotsford (4-4)
 - 
Rib Lake (2-7)
 - 
Rib Lake High School
7:15 PM CST
Chilton (0-9)
 - 
Roncalli (3-6)
 - 
Roncalli High School
7:15 PM CST
Luther (3-6)
 - 
Sparta (3-6)
 - 
Sparta High School
7:15 PM CST
Spooner (0-10)
 - 
 - 
St. Croix Falls High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
St. John's Northwestern Military Academy Farrand Hall Gym
7:15 PM CST
Coleman (5-6)
 - 
 - 
Saint Thomas Aquinas Academy
7:15 PM CST
Barron (3-7)
 - 
Unity (7-1)
 - 
Unity High School
7:15 PM CST
Wrightstown (6-6)
 - 
Waupaca (2-11)
 - 
Waupaca High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
Whitnall (10-1)
 - 
Whitnall High School
7:15 PM CST
Berlin (5-4)
 - 
Winneconne (3-6)
 - 
Winneconne High School
7:15 PM CST
Shawano (4-3)
 - 
Xavier (8-0)
 - 
Xavier High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Sheboygan Christian High School
7:15 PM CST
Valders (8-2)
 - 
Laconia (8-0)
 - 
Laconia High School
7:15 PM CST
Washburn (9-5)
 - 
Chequamegon (3-6)
 - 
Chequamegon High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
Clinton (4-7)
 - 
Genoa Kingston High School
7:15 PM CST
Racine Case (10-3)
 - 
East Troy (11-4)
 - 
East Troy High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
West Bend East High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Rib Lake High School
Cancelled
 - 
Shorewood (1-10)
 - 
Shorewood
7:15 PM CST
Edgerton (7-8)
 - 
Parkview (2-13)
 - 
7:15 PM CST
Blair-Taylor (3-5)
 - 
Alma/Pepin (7-3)
 - 
Alma High School
7:30 PM CST
Wild Rose (9-3)
 - 
 - 
Almond Bancroft High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
Amherst (9-2)
 - 
Amherst High School
7:30 PM CST
Fall Creek (1-9)
 - 
Arcadia (3-5)
 - 
Arcadia High School
7:30 PM CST
Eleva-Strum (7-3)
 - 
Augusta (8-3)
 - 
Augusta High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Black River Falls High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
Bowler (1-10)
 - 
Bowler High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
Brookwood (6-2)
 - 
Brookwood High School
7:30 PM CST
Colfax (1-8)
 - 
Cadott (3-7)
 - 
Cadott High School
7:30 PM CST
New Lisbon (0-8)
 - 
Cashton (1-7)
 - 
Cashton High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Cochrane-Fountain City High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
Columbus (3-3)
 - 
Columbus High School
7:30 PM CST
Altoona (7-2)
 - 
Elk Mound (9-1)
 - 
Elk Mound High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau High School
7:30 PM CST
Hustisford (8-3)
 - 
Horicon (3-8)
 - 
Horicon High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
Kewaunee (1-8)
 - 
Kewaunee High School
7:30 PM CST
De Soto (5-4)
 - 
La Farge (2-7)
 - 
La Farge High School
7:30 PM CST
Omro (3-4)
 - 
 - 
Oshkosh Lourdes High School
7:30 PM CST
Pacelli (4-5)
 - 
Manawa (1-5)
 - 
Manawa High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
Mayville (1-7)
 - 
Mayville High School
7:30 PM CST
Waunakee (10-0)
 - 
Monona Grove (7-3)
 - 
Monona Grove High School
7:30 PM CST
Monroe (4-5)
 - 
Mount Horeb (6-3)
 - 
Mount Horeb High School
7:30 PM CST
Hillsboro (3-5)
 - 
Necedah (6-3)
 - 
Necedah High School
7:30 PM CST
Cassville (2-5)
 - 
 - 
North Crawford High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
North Fond Du Lac High School
7:30 PM CST
Algoma (5-4)
 - 
Oconto (6-4)
 - 
Oconto High School
7:30 PM CST
Kiel (4-5)
 - 
Ozaukee (9-4)
 - 
Ozaukee High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Port Washington High School
7:30 PM CST
New Glarus (7-0)
 - 
Poynette (1-5)
 - 
Poynette High School
7:30 PM CST
Weston (0-9)
 - 
Riverdale (0-9)
 - 
Riverdale REMS
7:30 PM CST
Boscobel (3-6)
 - 
River Ridge (3-5)
 - 
River Ridge High School
7:30 PM CST
Viroqua (0-7)
 - 
River Valley (1-7)
 - 
River Valley High School
7:30 PM CST
Port Edwards (7-4)
 - 
Rosholt (6-5)
 - 
Rosholt High School
7:30 PM CST
Bangor (8-0)
 - 
Royall (6-2)
 - 
Royall High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
Shiocton (8-0)
 - 
Shiocton High School
7:30 PM CST
Gibraltar (5-4)
 - 
 - 
Southern Door High School
7:30 PM CST
Auburndale (5-4)
 - 
Spencer (5-6)
 - 
Spencer High School
7:30 PM CST
Sevastopol (0-10)
 - 
Sturgeon Bay (8-1)
 - 
Sturgeon Bay High School
7:30 PM CST
Marion (0-10)
 - 
Tigerton (3-8)
 - 
Tigerton High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
Tri-County (4-9)
 - 
Tri-County High School
7:30 PM CST
Marshall (2-4)
 - 
Waterloo (1-5)
 - 
Waterloo High School
7:30 PM CST
Antigo (5-3)
 - 
Wausau West (6-4)
 - 
Wausau West High School
7:30 PM CST
Rio (8-2)
 - 
 - 
Wayland Academy Field House
7:30 PM CST
Bonduel (0-8)
 - 
 - 
Weyauwega-Fremont High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
Whitehall (0-11)
 - 
Whitehall High School
7:30 PM CST