Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
12 |
|
TBD | ||
1 |
6 |
|
TBD | ||
4 |
7 |
|
TBD | ||
2 |
0 |
Bloomer High School
|
|||
0 |
4 |
Ladysmith High School
|
|||
4 |
2 |
Bloomer High School
|
|||
2 |
6 |
Ladysmith High School
|
|||
Bloomer
(6-6)
|
- |
Unity
(4-2)
|
- |
|
3:00 PM CDT |
10 |
1 |
Doubleheader at Lomira
|
|||
8 |
0 |
|
|||
2 |
12 |
Cambridge High School
|
|||
22 |
2 |
Poynette High School - Pauquette Park - Baseball Field
|
|||
3 |
4 |
Waterloo High School
|
|||
16 |
6 |
Boyceville High School
|
|||
7 |
0 |
Casper Park
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Hurley High School
|
|||
19 |
3 |
|
|||
6 |
7 |
Pulaski High School
|
|||
0 |
4 |
|
|||
10 |
2 |
|
|||
12 |
8 |
|
|||
7 |
2 |
|
|||
4 |
3 |
|
|||
3 |
10 |
|
|||
12 |
0 |
|
|||
11 |
1 |
|
|||
6 |
2 |
flambeau
|
|||
11 |
1 |
|
|||
2 |
8 |
|
|||
4 |
2 |
Pacelli
|
|||
3 |
6 |
Appleton East High School
|
|||
11 |
2 |
Nienhaus Sports Complex
|
|||
0 |
5 |
Holy Cross Seminary Field
|
|||
5 |
6 |
Augusta High School
|
|||
Monroe
(0-12)
|
- |
Beaver Dam
(6-4)
|
- |
Beaver Dam High School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
2 |
3 |
Belmont High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Brookwood High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Cameron High School
|
Cancelled | ||
- |
- |
Colby High School
|
Cancelled | ||
18 |
2 |
Cuba City High School - Kendall Murray Baseball Field
|
|||
8 |
11 |
Darlington High School
|
|||
20 |
0 |
McCarty-Zirkel Field
|
|||
1 |
12 |
Edgerton High School
|
|||
0 |
4 |
Elk Mound High School
|
|||
4 |
5 |
Elkhorn Area High School
|
|||
6 |
12 |
Gresham Community Community High School
|
|||
12 |
1 |
Hortonville High School
|
|||
4 |
2 |
Kenosha Tremper High School
|
|||
10 |
1 |
Luxemburg-Casco High School
|
|||
1 |
5 |
Mineral Point High School
|
|||
Beaver Dam
(6-4)
|
- |
Monroe
(0-12)
|
- |
Monroe High School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
1 |
6 |
Neenah High School
|
|||
Monticello/Albany
(0-13)
|
- |
New Glarus
(0-10)
|
- |
New Glarus High School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
16 |
7 |
Niagara High School
|
|||
Peshtigo
(7-3)
|
- |
Oconto Falls
(3-13)
|
- |
Oconto Falls High School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
6 |
3 |
Onalaska High School
|
|||
6 |
16 |
EJ Schneider Field
|
|||
1 |
8 |
Owen-Withee High School
|
|||
2 |
1 |
Prentice High School
|
|||
7 |
1 |
Reedsville High School
|
|||
16 |
4 |
Rosholt High School
|
|||
5 |
1 |
Shawano Community High School
|
|||
- |
- |
New BS Diamond - Tiger Stadium
|
Cancelled | ||
12 |
8 |
Tomah High School - Senz Field
|
|||
6 |
8 |
Wild Rose High School
|
|||
3 |
13 |
St. Thomas More High School
|
|||
10 |
6 |
Waterford High School
|
|||
12 |
0 |
West Side Park - Hartford
|
|||
2 |
7 |
Wausau East High School
|
|||
1 |
9 |
Westwood Elementary School
|
|||
14 |
1 |
|
|||
19 |
14 |
|
|||
21 |
2 |
|
|||
5 |
2 |
Luther High School
|
|||
0 |
12 |
Shullsburg High School - Badger Park-Shullsburg
|
|||
0 |
7 |
Weston High School
|
|||
30 |
5 |
Wayland Academy, Beaver Dam, WI
|
|||
3 |
5 |
|
|||
3 |
4 |
|
|||
2 |
7 |
|
|||
Newman Catholic
(2-4)
|
- |
Athens
(6-4)
|
- |
Athens High School
|
4:45 PM CDT |
18 |
4 |
|
|||
9 |
4 |
Olen Park - Clintonville
|
|||
6 |
7 |
Evansville High School
|
|||
0 |
9 |
VFW PARK
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Jefferson High School
|
|||
DeForest
(1-11)
|
- |
Lakeside Lutheran
(6-4)
|
- |
Lakeside Lutheran
|
4:45 PM CDT |
10 |
6 |
Little Chute High School
|
|||
4 |
5 |
McFarland High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
New BS Diamond - Tiger Stadium
|
|||
0 |
5 |
Waupaca High School
|
|||
7 |
17 |
Don Hawkins Field--Legion
|
|||
Birchwood/Winter
(1-5)
|
- |
Northwood/Solon Springs
(0-2)
|
- |
Northwood High School, N14463 Highway 53, Minong, WI
|
5:00 PM CDT |
11 |
9 |
Black River Falls High School
|
|||
Unity
(4-2)
|
- |
Bloomer
(6-6)
|
- |
Bloomer High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
11 |
1 |
Cadott High School
|
|||
2 |
12 |
Fall Creek High School
|
|||
17 |
5 |
Fall River High School
|
|||
Osceola
(4-3)
|
- |
Grantsburg
(3-0)
|
- |
Grantsburg High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
7 |
0 |
Luck High School
|
|||
1 |
0 |
Warner Park
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Warner Park
|
|||
Watertown Luther Prep
(8-2)
|
- |
Mayville
(5-8)
|
- |
Fireman's Field - Mayville City Park
|
5:00 PM CDT |
12 |
5 |
|
|||
9 |
6 |
Medford Area High School
|
|||
Eleva-Strum
(0-8)
|
- |
Mondovi
(6-2)
|
- |
Mondovi School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
1 |
12 |
Mount Horeb High School
|
|||
10 |
3 |
Omro High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Plum City High School
|
Cancelled | ||
0 |
3 |
Prairie du Chien High School
|
|||
4 |
5 |
Firehall Field
|
|||
3 |
11 |
River Ridge High School
|
|||
17 |
6 |
Marian University
|
|||
1 |
11 |
Somerset High School
|
|||
11 |
7 |
Tyler Kahle Memorial Park
|
|||
- |
- |
Washburn High School
|
Cancelled | ||
4 |
12 |
Waunakee High School
|
|||
0 |
11 |
Westby High School - Coon Valley Field
|
|||
6 |
9 |
Mauston High School
|
|||
10 |
3 |
|
|||
3 |
6 |
|
|||
11 |
7 |
|
|||
14 |
1 |
|
|||
12 |
2 |
La Farge
|
|||
11 |
2 |
Rio High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Fall Creek High School
|
Cancelled | ||
0 |
4 |
Cochrane-Fountain City High School
|
|||
1 |
11 |
Osseo-Fairchild High School
|
|||
20 |
9 |
Wauzeka High School
|
|||
25 |
1 |
Plum City
|
|||
4 |
6 |
Platteville High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Durand High School
|
|||
2 |
4 |
Arcadia High School
|
|||
1 |
0 |
|
|||
11 |
11 |
Clayton
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Randolph HS
|
|||
2 |
10 |
Martin Luther High School
|
|||
9 |
2 |
Palen Field, Port Edwards
|
|||
11 |
11 |
Clayton
|
|||
17 |
1 |
Cambridge High School
|
|||
3 |
11 |
Boyceville High School
|
|||
12 |
0 |
Poynette High School - Pauquette Park - Baseball Field
|
|||
4 |
10 |
Wisconsin Heights High School
|
|||
12 |
13 |
Casper Park
|
|||
1 |
0 |
Hurley High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
|
|||
6 |
5 |
|
|||
20 |
5 |
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Belmont High School
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Cashton High School - Village Park Baseball Field
|
|||
6 |
14 |
|
|||
13 |
2 |
Appleton
|
|||
14 |
2 |
Stanley-Boyd High School
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Horlick Athletic Field, 1648 Memorial Drive (Memorial & High Street), Racine, WI
|