Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Aug 25 |
W
|
UW Stout
|
||
Fri Aug 25 |
L
|
Stout SPRAWL Tournament
|
||
Fri Aug 25 |
W
|
@
Cameron
|
UW Stout
|
|
Fri Aug 25 |
W
|
@
Mondovi
|
UW Stout
|
|
Sat Aug 26 |
W
|
UW Stout
|
||
Sat Aug 26 |
L
|
@
Luck
|
UW Stout
|
|
Sat Aug 26 |
W
|
@
Colfax
|
UW Stout
|
|
Tue Aug 29 |
W
|
Oshkosh Lourdes High School
|
||
Sat Sep 2 |
W
|
Lourdes High School (Lourdes Invite)
|
TBD | |
Sat Sep 2 |
W
|
Lourdes Invite
|
||
Sat Sep 2 |
W
|
Lourdes Invite
|
||
Sat Sep 2 |
W
|
Lourdes High School (Lourdes Invite)
|
||
Sat Sep 2 |
L
|
Lourdes Invite
|
||
Tue Sep 5 |
W
|
@
Oakfield
|
Oakfield High School
|
|
Thu Sep 7 |
W
|
Oshkosh Lourdes High School
|
||
Sat Sep 9 |
L
|
Appleton West Invite
|
TBD | |
Sat Sep 9 |
W
|
Appleton West Invite
|
||
Sat Sep 9 |
W
|
Appleton West Invite
|
||
Sat Sep 9 |
W
|
Appleton West Invite
|
||
Sat Sep 9 |
W
|
@
Freedom
|
Appleton West Invite
|
|
Thu Sep 14 |
W
|
@
Horicon
|
Horicon High School
|
|
Tue Sep 19 |
W
|
Oshkosh Lourdes High School
|
||
Thu Sep 21 |
L
|
Oshkosh Lourdes High School
|
||
Sat Sep 23 |
L
|
@
Oconto
|
West De Pere Invite
|
TBD |
Sat Sep 23 |
L
|
@
Oconto
|
West De Pere Invite
|
TBD |
Sat Sep 23 |
W
|
West De Pere Invite
|
||
Sat Sep 23 |
W
|
West De Pere Invite
|
||
Sat Sep 23 |
W
|
@
Kaukauna
|
West De Pere Invite
|
|
Tue Sep 26 |
W
|
Valley Christian High School
|
||
Thu Sep 28 |
W
|
Oshkosh Lourdes High School
|
||
Sat Sep 30 |
L
|
@
Pewaukee
|
UW-Oshkosh Tournament
|
TBD |
Sat Sep 30 |
W
|
@
Markesan
|
UW-Oshkosh Tournament
|
|
Sat Sep 30 |
W
|
UW-Oshkosh Tournament
|
||
Sat Sep 30 |
L
|
UW-Oshkosh Tournament
|
||
Sat Oct 7 |
W
|
Just A Game Fieldhouse (Trailways Conference Tournament)
|
||
Sat Oct 7 |
W
|
Just A Game Fieldhouse (Trailways Conference Tournament)
|
||
Sat Oct 7 |
W
|
@
Randolph
|
Just A Game Fieldhouse (Trailways Conference Tournament)
|
|
Sat Oct 7 |
W
|
Just A Game Fieldhouse (Trailways Conference Tournament -- Title Match)
|
||
Tue Oct 10 |
W
|
@
Amherst
|
Amherst High School
|
|
Tue Oct 17 |
W
|
WIAA Regional
|
||
Thu Oct 19 |
W
|
WIAA Regional
|
||
Sat Oct 21 |
W
|
WIAA Regional Final
|
||
Thu Oct 26 |
W
|
@
Hilbert
|
WIAA Sectional - Hilbert
|
|
Sat Oct 28 |
W
|
WIAA Sectional Final - Lourdes Academy
|
||
Fri Nov 3 |
W
|
WIAA State Tournament - Resch Center, Green Bay
|
||
Sat Nov 4 |
L
|
@
Clayton
|
WIAA Division 4 State Final - Resch Center, Green Bay
|