Quantcast
skip navigation
Home Baseball Boys Basketball Girls Basketball Football Soccer Softball Track Volleyball More + Features School Finder

Dunn - St. Croix

Regular Season 2013

Player Stats

Passing

 #  Name  Team  G  Comp  Att  Comp %  Yds  Yds/Att  Pass YPG  TD  Int  Rate
6 Jason Matteson SCC 8 81 174 46.6 937 5.4 117.1 4 3 63.8
10 Jarrod Rudi COLFAX 9 49 103 47.6 905 8.8 100.6 10 4 94.5
3 Travis Nelson ELKM 8 65 152 42.8 789 5.2 98.6 8 13 41.3
5 Nick Mrdutt GCITY 13 41 82 50.0 789 9.6 60.7 13 7 87.9
12 Zach Newton SPVALL 10 28 65 43.1 638 9.8 63.8 10 6 80.0
5 Zach Ganschow MONDO 8 31 69 44.9 461 6.7 57.6 9 5 76.8
16 Kyle Larson SCC 5 29 66 43.9 298 4.5 59.6 2 4 42.4
12 Hunter Anderson BOYCE 8 25 74 33.8 259 3.5 32.4 3 4 35.8
4 Dane Lew ELKM 3 13 30 43.3 187 6.2 62.3 2 2 58.6
7 Jake Ede MONDO 2 10 13 76.9 137 10.5 68.5 2 0 149.7
8 Brady Schutts BOYCE 6 10 27 37.0 102 3.8 17.0 2 3 33.8
20 Sawyer DeMoe COLFAX 3 1 4 25.0 45 11.2 15.0 0 0 74.0
8 Derek Holland SCC 1 5 8 62.5 26 3.2 26.0 0 0 67.7
14 Nick Schone GCITY 2 1 2 50.0 25 12.5 12.5 1 0 135.4
2 Shawn Flynn ELKM 2 1 2 50.0 4 2.0 2.0 0 0 56.2
83 Austin Hanson ELKM 1 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0.0 0 1 0.0
8 Remington Schneider SPVALL 2 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 39.6

Page 1 of 3

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 76

Rushing

 #  Name  Team  G  Att  Yds  Yds/Att  TD  FUM  2PM  Rush YPG
11 Isaac Tuttle GCITY 14 241 2235 9.3 32 2 12 159.6
34 Jeff Kopacz GCITY 14 190 1350 7.1 12 3 5 96.4
15 Brett Vetterkind MONDO 10 182 901 5.0 10 0 4 90.1
8 Noah Pretasky COLFAX 9 92 898 9.8 7 1 0 99.8
20 Logan Mcabee-Thomas BOYCE 8 127 810 6.4 7 0 2 101.2
24 Tyler O’Keefe SPVALL 10 131 803 6.1 8 1 0 80.3
12 Zach Newton SPVALL 10 112 666 5.9 11 0 2 66.6
32 Jeremiah Wait COLFAX 9 96 527 5.5 4 1 0 58.6
28 Trenten Smith SCC 10 118 475 4.0 2 0 0 47.5
2 Jed Schlegel SPVALL 10 62 470 7.6 4 0 0 47.0
24 Noah Zurbuchen ELKM 6 118 441 3.7 3 1 0 73.5
5 Nick Mrdutt GCITY 13 77 421 5.5 11 0 1 32.4
5 Zach Ganschow MONDO 8 98 343 3.5 4 2 1 42.9
22 Dustin Nelson MONDO 9 35 334 9.5 5 0 7 37.1
9 Billy Norenberg GCITY 13 52 307 5.9 1 0 2 23.6
44 Nate Mrdutt GCITY 8 55 306 5.6 5 0 5 38.2
33 Tyler Draeger BOYCE 7 86 238 2.8 1 0 1 34.0
24 Colter Dziekan MONDO 10 50 237 4.7 0 0 1 23.7
22 Jordan Morse BOYCE 8 57 233 4.1 1 0 1 29.1
44 Ethan Kiekhafer COLFAX 9 35 214 6.1 4 0 0 23.8
20 Sawyer DeMoe COLFAX 8 39 211 5.4 2 2 0 26.4
33 Cody Gostovich SCC 8 56 205 3.7 1 0 0 25.6
10 Jon Storing ELKM 6 35 202 5.8 0 0 0 33.7
1 Logan Newton SPVALL 10 22 188 8.5 2 0 0 18.8
12 Hunter Anderson BOYCE 8 56 165 2.9 1 0 0 20.6
10 Jarrod Rudi COLFAX 7 37 164 4.4 1 2 2 23.4
7 Jake Ede MONDO 5 29 161 5.6 3 0 0 32.2
83 Austin Hanson ELKM 4 28 150 5.4 3 1 0 37.5
30 Matt Fesenmaier SPVALL 5 41 150 3.7 2 0 0 30.0
25 Blayze Wood GCITY 13 37 144 3.9 3 0 1 11.1

Page 1 of 3

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 76

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 59

Receiving

 #  Name  Team  G  Rec  Yds  Yds/Rec  TD  2PM  YPG
5 Christopher Berg SCC 10 36 418 11.6 2 0 41
80 Adam Gottschalk ELKM 7 25 406 16.2 5 0 58
45 Dante Carlson SCC 8 32 331 10.3 0 0 41
34 Jeff Kopacz GCITY 10 16 327 20.4 5 2 32
2 Jed Schlegel SPVALL 8 11 315 28.6 3 0 39
44 Ethan Kiekhafer COLFAX 7 14 258 18.4 3 0 36
25 Devon Utpadel COLFAX 6 11 255 23.2 3 1 42
10 Jon Storing ELKM 6 16 200 12.5 1 0 33
34 Erich Wolf MONDO 7 16 199 12.4 5 0 28
8 Noah Pretasky COLFAX 7 10 193 19.3 2 0 27
3 Jake Hierlmeier GCITY 6 8 168 21.0 1 3 28
11 Isaac Tuttle GCITY 5 6 154 25.7 4 0 30
7 Ryan Gulich SCC 6 11 154 14.0 3 0 25
22 Dustin Nelson MONDO 4 7 139 19.9 1 0 34
20 Sawyer DeMoe COLFAX 3 6 134 22.3 1 0 44
88 Cody Peterson SCC 4 11 132 12.0 1 0 33
14 Quinn Buchholz MONDO 6 10 118 11.8 2 3 19
8 Remington Schneider SPVALL 4 5 110 22.0 1 0 27
4 Dane Lew ELKM 4 9 108 12.0 2 0 27
8 Brady Schutts BOYCE 3 7 97 13.9 1 0 32
1 Logan Newton SPVALL 3 3 87 29.0 1 0 29
9 Josh Freyholtz SCC 6 8 81 10.1 0 0 13
82 Cole Tyman ELKM 5 7 80 11.4 0 0 16
22 Bryan Bednarek SPVALL 2 3 72 24.0 2 0 36
21 Brett Boda BOYCE 3 6 69 11.5 0 1 23
83 Budrick Hanestad BOYCE 3 4 68 17.0 2 0 22
10 Todd Petersen GCITY 6 6 68 11.3 2 0 11
84 Colton Potter ELKM 2 4 65 16.2 1 0 32
2 Jacob Steinke COLFAX 3 5 62 12.4 1 0 20
83 Austin Hanson ELKM 2 5 56 11.2 0 0 28

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 59

Page 1 of 5

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 131

Defensive

 #  Name  Team  G  Tck  ATck  TTck  TFL  Sck  Fum  FF  FmbTD  Int  IntTD  TotTD  Sfty  BK  BKTD  PDef
33 Cody Gostovich SCC 10 74 52 126 0 0.0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
22 Dustin Nelson MONDO 9 69 41 110 10 2.0 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 2
28 Trenten Smith SCC 10 60 41 101 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
44 Ethan Kiekhafer COLFAX 9 47 49 96 1 0.0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 3
62 Trent Miller SPVALL 10 50 39 89 3 0.0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
33 Tyler Draeger BOYCE 8 49 28 77 0 1.0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Brett Vetterkind MONDO 10 42 34 76 2 1.0 3 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 3
21 Brett Boda BOYCE 9 44 29 73 0 0.0 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
34 Erich Wolf MONDO 9 38 35 73 3 0.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
67 Chris Craft SPVALL 10 53 17 70 10 6.0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Josh Freyholtz SCC 10 35 31 66 5 3.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
43 Shiloh Goodwin SCC 9 29 34 63 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Kyle Larson SCC 9 26 31 57 0 0.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Jake Ede MONDO 10 29 25 54 1 0.0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 1
20 Logan Mcabee-Thomas BOYCE 8 38 15 53 0 2.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
32 Jeremiah Wait COLFAX 9 28 25 53 3 0.0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 13
81 Zach Meyer COLFAX 8 25 27 52 4 0.0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
7 Ryan Gulich SCC 10 27 22 49 0 0.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
42 Logan Sikora COLFAX 5 23 25 48 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 Tyler O’Keefe SPVALL 10 32 16 48 2 1.0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Jed Schlegel SPVALL 10 36 12 48 3 0.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
20 Sawyer DeMoe COLFAX 9 17 30 47 1 1.0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
25 Devon Utpadel COLFAX 9 18 28 46 7 4.5 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
62 Mitch Schauer MONDO 9 23 22 45 2 0.0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
28 Samuel Hellmann BOYCE 8 28 16 44 0 1.0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 Colter Dziekan MONDO 10 25 19 44 4 0.0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
10 Mitch Stamm MONDO 10 23 19 42 1 0.0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2
65 Decker Grass SCC 8 28 13 41 1 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
75 Nicholas Wathke BOYCE 9 27 13 40 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
66 Dillion Fedie MONDO 10 25 15 40 3 2.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Page 1 of 5

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 131

Punt Returning

 #  Name  Team  G  Returns  Yds  Yds/Ret  TD
12 Hunter Anderson BOYCE 2 2 67 33.5 1
11 Isaac Tuttle GCITY 4 6 117 19.5 1
32 Jeremiah Wait COLFAX 6 7 123 17.6 0
45 Dante Carlson SCC 5 7 115 16.4 0
7 Marcus Kadinger GCITY 3 5 79 15.8 0
5 Nick Mrdutt GCITY 4 4 63 15.8 0
34 Jeff Kopacz GCITY 3 6 78 13.0 1
1 Logan Newton SPVALL 6 7 83 11.9 0
8 Noah Pretasky COLFAX 2 2 22 11.0 0
8 Remington Schneider SPVALL 6 8 71 8.9 0
7 Ryan Gulich SCC 1 1 7 7.0 0
1 Aliymu Davis COLFAX 2 2 13 6.5 0
8 Brady Schutts BOYCE 1 1 5 5.0 0
80 Adam Gottschalk ELKM 6 12 24 2.0 0
1 Devonta Anderson BOYCE 1 0 0 0.0 0
2 Jed Schlegel SPVALL 2 3 0 0.0 0

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 36

Kick Returning

 #  Name  Team  G  Returns  Yds  Yds/Ret  TD
1 Devonta Anderson BOYCE 1 1 39 39.0 0
11 Isaac Tuttle GCITY 6 10 350 35.0 2
83 Budrick Hanestad BOYCE 1 1 31 31.0 0
1 Logan Newton SPVALL 7 9 275 30.6 0
5 Christopher Berg SCC 5 12 357 29.8 1
32 Jeremiah Wait COLFAX 4 8 202 25.2 0
45 Dante Carlson SCC 4 7 172 24.6 0
5 Nick Mrdutt GCITY 2 2 49 24.5 0
24 Troy Bird COLFAX 1 1 22 22.0 0
2 Jed Schlegel SPVALL 5 6 130 21.7 0
1 Aliymu Davis COLFAX 1 3 52 17.3 0
7 Ryan Gulich SCC 6 8 133 16.6 0
44 Ethan Kiekhafer COLFAX 1 1 16 16.0 0
24 Tyler O’Keefe SPVALL 2 2 27 13.5 0
4 Dane Lew ELKM 3 6 79 13.2 0
9 Jacob Rielly SPVALL 1 1 12 12.0 0
83 Austin Hanson ELKM 4 8 94 11.8 0
34 Jeff Kopacz GCITY 2 2 23 11.5 0
54 Connor Rogers SCC 1 1 11 11.0 0
23 Hunter Alexander ELKM 3 4 42 10.5 0
25 Blayze Wood GCITY 2 2 20 10.0 0
80 Adam Gottschalk ELKM 6 18 170 9.4 0
2 Jacob Steinke COLFAX 1 1 9 9.0 0
30 Matt Fesenmaier SPVALL 1 1 9 9.0 0
24 Noah Zurbuchen ELKM 3 4 33 8.2 0
20 Sawyer DeMoe COLFAX 1 3 24 8.0 0
9 Josh Freyholtz SCC 2 2 15 7.5 0
10 Jon Storing ELKM 2 2 14 7.0 0
44 Zach Mohr ELKM 1 1 7 7.0 0
25 Devon Utpadel COLFAX 3 4 25 6.2 0

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 36

Punting

 #  Name  Team  G  Punts  Yds  Avg  Touchbacks  In 20
11 Isaac Tuttle GCITY 1 2 73 36.5 0 0
83 Austin Hanson ELKM 1 1 34 34.0 0 0
9 Josh Freyholtz SCC 1 2 68 34.0 0 0
7 Sean Borgerding SPVALL 1 1 33 33.0 0 0
21 Brett Boda BOYCE 5 25 824 33.0 0 4
10 Jarrod Rudi COLFAX 8 29 944 32.6 1 7
12 Richard Ross GCITY 6 7 209 29.9 0 0
7 Ryan Gulich SCC 8 30 885 29.5 0 0
3 Travis Nelson ELKM 3 16 469 29.3 0 0
4 Dane Lew ELKM 5 12 316 26.3 0 0
1 Logan Newton SPVALL 7 22 552 25.1 0 4
82 Cole Tyman ELKM 1 4 55 13.8 0 0

Kicking

 #  Name  Team  G  FGA  FGM  FG Pct  XPA  XPM  XP Pct
20 Vincent Sibut-Pinote SCC 4 2 2 1.0 9 9 1.0
81 Ryan Mueller ELKM 7 1 1 1.0 15 13 0.9
21 Brett Boda BOYCE 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0
60 Jacob Lake BOYCE 1 0 0 0.0 0 1 0.0
44 Ethan Kiekhafer COLFAX 6 0 0 0.0 17 7 0.4
5 Nick Mrdutt GCITY 5 0 0 0.0 16 15 0.9
15 Brett Vetterkind MONDO 1 0 0 0.0 3 3 1.0
33 Cody Gostovich SCC 1 0 0 0.0 2 1 0.5
4 Marcus Lausen SCC 1 1 0 0.0 0 0 0.0
22 Bryan Bednarek SPVALL 10 0 0 0.0 36 23 0.6

Division Player Stats

Passing

 #  Name  Team  G  Comp  Att  Comp %  Yds  Yds/Att  Pass YPG  TD  Int  Rate
6 Jason Matteson SCC 5 52 116 44.8 618 5.3 123.6 3 2 63.1
10 Jarrod Rudi COLFAX 6 33 67 49.3 590 8.8 98.3 6 3 91.0
12 Zach Newton SPVALL 6 16 39 41.0 425 10.9 70.8 6 4 81.7
3 Travis Nelson ELKM 5 37 97 38.1 397 4.1 79.4 5 10 28.5
5 Nick Mrdutt GCITY 5 15 33 45.5 374 11.3 74.8 7 1 114.1
12 Hunter Anderson BOYCE 6 21 57 36.8 228 4.0 38.0 2 4 31.9
4 Dane Lew ELKM 3 13 30 43.3 187 6.2 62.3 2 2 58.6
5 Zach Ganschow MONDO 4 12 25 48.0 169 6.8 42.2 4 2 76.5
7 Jake Ede MONDO 2 10 13 76.9 137 10.5 68.5 2 0 149.7
16 Kyle Larson SCC 3 14 36 38.9 121 3.4 40.3 1 0 57.8
20 Sawyer DeMoe COLFAX 2 1 3 33.3 45 15.0 22.5 0 0 81.9
8 Brady Schutts BOYCE 4 5 12 41.7 37 3.1 9.2 1 1 42.7
2 Shawn Flynn ELKM 1 1 1 100.0 4 4.0 4.0 0 0 83.3
83 Austin Hanson ELKM 1 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0.0 0 1 0.0
14 Nick Schone GCITY 1 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 39.6

Page 1 of 3

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 67

Rushing

 #  Name  Team  G  Att  Yds  Yds/Att  TD  FUM  2PM  Rush YPG
11 Isaac Tuttle GCITY 6 118 1024 8.7 13 0 7 170.7
8 Noah Pretasky COLFAX 6 73 715 9.8 4 0 0 119.2
24 Tyler O’Keefe SPVALL 6 108 659 6.1 4 1 0 109.8
34 Jeff Kopacz GCITY 6 94 603 6.4 4 0 2 100.5
15 Brett Vetterkind MONDO 6 103 515 5.0 5 0 3 85.8
20 Logan Mcabee-Thomas BOYCE 5 75 467 6.2 5 0 0 93.4
12 Zach Newton SPVALL 6 72 386 5.4 6 0 2 64.3
24 Noah Zurbuchen ELKM 5 97 311 3.2 2 1 0 62.2
28 Trenten Smith SCC 6 76 311 4.1 2 0 0 51.8
32 Jeremiah Wait COLFAX 6 68 310 4.6 2 1 0 51.7
2 Jed Schlegel SPVALL 6 39 280 7.2 2 0 0 46.7
22 Dustin Nelson MONDO 6 24 254 10.6 5 0 4 42.3
22 Jordan Morse BOYCE 5 48 180 3.8 1 0 1 36.0
10 Jon Storing ELKM 4 31 174 5.6 0 0 0 43.5
24 Colter Dziekan MONDO 6 30 174 5.8 0 0 1 29.0
5 Zach Ganschow MONDO 4 51 167 3.3 4 0 0 41.8
10 Jarrod Rudi COLFAX 5 25 156 6.2 1 1 2 31.2
5 Nick Mrdutt GCITY 6 36 154 4.3 4 0 1 25.7
12 Hunter Anderson BOYCE 6 44 149 3.4 1 0 0 24.8
7 Jake Ede MONDO 4 28 148 5.3 3 0 0 37.0
33 Tyler Draeger BOYCE 4 47 138 2.9 0 0 0 34.5
44 Ethan Kiekhafer COLFAX 6 28 117 4.2 3 0 0 19.5
46 Lee Becker MONDO 5 29 115 4.0 0 0 0 23.0
44 Nate Mrdutt GCITY 2 13 99 7.6 1 0 1 49.5
2 Wyatt Sain SCC 5 22 96 4.4 1 0 0 19.2
33 Cody Gostovich SCC 4 31 95 3.1 0 0 0 23.8
23 Hunter Alexander ELKM 3 21 88 4.2 0 0 0 29.3
83 Austin Hanson ELKM 2 15 82 5.5 2 1 0 41.0
20 Sawyer DeMoe COLFAX 5 20 80 4.0 0 2 0 16.0
45 Dante Carlson SCC 1 1 71 71.0 1 0 0 71.0

Page 1 of 3

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 67

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 51

Receiving

 #  Name  Team  G  Rec  Yds  Yds/Rec  TD  2PM  YPG
25 Devon Utpadel COLFAX 5 10 240 24.0 3 1 48
80 Adam Gottschalk ELKM 4 13 236 18.2 3 0 59
2 Jed Schlegel SPVALL 6 8 233 29.1 2 0 38
45 Dante Carlson SCC 4 19 226 11.9 0 0 56
34 Jeff Kopacz GCITY 5 7 189 27.0 2 1 37
44 Ethan Kiekhafer COLFAX 5 11 176 16.0 2 0 35
5 Christopher Berg SCC 6 19 176 9.3 1 0 29
8 Noah Pretasky COLFAX 5 8 153 19.1 1 0 30
10 Jon Storing ELKM 4 8 113 14.1 1 0 28
88 Cody Peterson SCC 3 8 111 13.9 1 0 37
4 Dane Lew ELKM 4 9 108 12.0 2 0 27
34 Erich Wolf MONDO 5 8 108 13.5 3 0 21
11 Isaac Tuttle GCITY 3 3 106 35.3 2 0 35
8 Brady Schutts BOYCE 2 6 88 14.7 0 0 44
7 Ryan Gulich SCC 3 6 84 14.0 2 0 28
8 Remington Schneider SPVALL 2 2 79 39.5 1 0 39
1 Logan Newton SPVALL 2 2 76 38.0 1 0 38
14 Quinn Buchholz MONDO 4 6 71 11.8 2 3 17
21 Brett Boda BOYCE 3 6 69 11.5 0 1 23
83 Budrick Hanestad BOYCE 3 4 68 17.0 2 0 22
22 Dustin Nelson MONDO 2 4 60 15.0 0 0 30
9 Josh Freyholtz SCC 4 5 52 10.4 0 0 13
24 Colter Dziekan MONDO 2 2 50 25.0 1 0 25
20 Sawyer DeMoe COLFAX 2 2 49 24.5 0 0 24
83 Austin Hanson ELKM 1 4 47 11.8 0 0 47
82 Cole Tyman ELKM 3 4 36 9.0 0 0 12
10 Todd Petersen GCITY 1 1 36 36.0 1 0 36
8 Derek Holland SCC 2 3 34 11.3 0 0 17
81 James Hannack SPVALL 2 2 31 15.5 2 0 15
24 Noah Zurbuchen ELKM 1 1 29 29.0 0 0 29

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 51

Page 1 of 4

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 116

Defensive

 #  Name  Team  G  Tck  ATck  TTck  TFL  Sck  Fum  FF  FmbTD  Int  IntTD  TotTD  Sfty  BK  BKTD  PDef
33 Cody Gostovich SCC 6 49 35 84 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 Dustin Nelson MONDO 6 44 29 73 6 2.0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2
44 Ethan Kiekhafer COLFAX 6 28 34 62 0 0.0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
62 Trent Miller SPVALL 6 36 24 60 2 0.0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
28 Trenten Smith SCC 6 32 27 59 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 Brett Boda BOYCE 6 30 18 48 0 0.0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
43 Shiloh Goodwin SCC 6 23 25 48 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
67 Chris Craft SPVALL 6 38 10 48 7 5.0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
42 Logan Sikora COLFAX 4 21 24 45 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Josh Freyholtz SCC 6 23 19 42 1 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
33 Tyler Draeger BOYCE 5 27 14 41 0 0.0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
34 Erich Wolf MONDO 6 20 21 41 2 0.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Brett Vetterkind MONDO 6 25 15 40 0 0.0 2 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 3
45 Wyatt Hansen BOYCE 5 20 15 35 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 Sawyer DeMoe COLFAX 6 14 21 35 1 1.0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
32 Jeremiah Wait COLFAX 6 18 17 35 3 0.0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 10
7 Jake Ede MONDO 6 21 14 35 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
16 Kyle Larson SCC 6 15 20 35 0 0.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 Logan Mcabee-Thomas BOYCE 5 24 8 32 0 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
25 Devon Utpadel COLFAX 6 9 23 32 4 2.0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
81 Zach Meyer COLFAX 5 12 20 32 2 0.0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
66 Dillion Fedie MONDO 6 21 10 31 2 2.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
28 Samuel Hellmann BOYCE 6 21 9 30 0 1.0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 Troy Bird COLFAX 4 9 21 30 2 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
65 Decker Grass SCC 5 19 11 30 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Mitch Stamm MONDO 6 13 16 29 0 0.0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2
24 Colter Dziekan MONDO 6 14 14 28 3 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
24 Tyler O’Keefe SPVALL 6 15 13 28 2 1.0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Jacob Steinke COLFAX 5 11 15 26 0 0.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 4
62 Mitch Schauer MONDO 5 15 11 26 2 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

Page 1 of 4

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 116

Punt Returning

 #  Name  Team  G  Returns  Yds  Yds/Ret  TD
45 Dante Carlson SCC 2 4 66 16.5 0
7 Marcus Kadinger GCITY 3 5 79 15.8 0
5 Nick Mrdutt GCITY 4 4 63 15.8 0
11 Isaac Tuttle GCITY 1 2 24 12.0 0
8 Remington Schneider SPVALL 4 5 58 11.6 0
32 Jeremiah Wait COLFAX 3 3 25 8.3 0
1 Logan Newton SPVALL 3 3 25 8.3 0
34 Jeff Kopacz GCITY 1 4 28 7.0 0
7 Ryan Gulich SCC 1 1 7 7.0 0
1 Aliymu Davis COLFAX 2 2 13 6.5 0
8 Brady Schutts BOYCE 1 1 5 5.0 0
80 Adam Gottschalk ELKM 4 7 24 3.4 0
12 Hunter Anderson BOYCE 1 1 2 2.0 0
1 Devonta Anderson BOYCE 1 0 0 0.0 0
2 Jed Schlegel SPVALL 1 1 0 0.0 0

Kick Returning

 #  Name  Team  G  Returns  Yds  Yds/Ret  TD
1 Devonta Anderson BOYCE 1 1 39 39.0 0
11 Isaac Tuttle GCITY 3 5 175 35.0 1
83 Budrick Hanestad BOYCE 1 1 31 31.0 0
1 Logan Newton SPVALL 5 7 202 28.9 0
5 Christopher Berg SCC 4 7 199 28.4 1
45 Dante Carlson SCC 2 3 73 24.3 0
2 Jed Schlegel SPVALL 4 5 106 21.2 0
32 Jeremiah Wait COLFAX 3 5 89 17.8 0
1 Aliymu Davis COLFAX 1 3 52 17.3 0
7 Ryan Gulich SCC 4 5 74 14.8 0
34 Jeff Kopacz GCITY 1 1 14 14.0 0
9 Jacob Rielly SPVALL 1 1 12 12.0 0
10 Jon Storing ELKM 1 1 11 11.0 0
24 Tyler O’Keefe SPVALL 1 1 11 11.0 0
80 Adam Gottschalk ELKM 4 14 153 10.9 0
23 Hunter Alexander ELKM 3 4 42 10.5 0
4 Dane Lew ELKM 2 3 30 10.0 0
83 Austin Hanson ELKM 2 5 50 10.0 0
25 Blayze Wood GCITY 1 1 10 10.0 0
2 Jacob Steinke COLFAX 1 1 9 9.0 0
9 Josh Freyholtz SCC 1 1 9 9.0 0
20 Sawyer DeMoe COLFAX 1 3 24 8.0 0
24 Noah Zurbuchen ELKM 2 2 15 7.5 0
44 Zach Mohr ELKM 1 1 7 7.0 0
25 Devon Utpadel COLFAX 3 4 25 6.2 0
16 Kyle Larson SCC 1 1 6 6.0 0
8 Noah Pretasky COLFAX 3 4 23 5.8 0
10 Devin Larson SPVALL 2 3 4 1.3 0
73 Korbyn Knipfer ELKM 1 1 0 0.0 0

Punting

 #  Name  Team  G  Punts  Yds  Avg  Touchbacks  In 20
10 Jarrod Rudi COLFAX 6 22 783 35.6 1 6
3 Travis Nelson ELKM 1 7 248 35.4 0 0
83 Austin Hanson ELKM 1 1 34 34.0 0 0
21 Brett Boda BOYCE 4 21 695 33.1 0 2
7 Ryan Gulich SCC 6 26 792 30.5 0 0
12 Richard Ross GCITY 5 6 179 29.8 0 0
4 Dane Lew ELKM 4 9 245 27.2 0 0
1 Logan Newton SPVALL 5 17 426 25.1 0 3
82 Cole Tyman ELKM 1 4 55 13.8 0 0

Kicking

 #  Name  Team  G  FGA  FGM  FG Pct  XPA  XPM  XP Pct
20 Vincent Sibut-Pinote SCC 3 2 2 1.0 8 9 1.1
81 Ryan Mueller ELKM 5 1 1 1.0 8 7 0.9
44 Ethan Kiekhafer COLFAX 3 0 0 0.0 5 3 0.6
5 Nick Mrdutt GCITY 3 0 0 0.0 9 7 0.8
15 Brett Vetterkind MONDO 1 0 0 0.0 3 3 1.0
4 Marcus Lausen SCC 1 1 0 0.0 0 0 0.0
22 Bryan Bednarek SPVALL 6 0 0 0.0 19 12 0.6