skip navigation
Home Baseball Boys Basketball Girls Basketball Football Soccer Softball Track Volleyball More + Features School Finder

Dunn - St. Croix

Regular Season 2013

Player Stats

Page 1 of 5

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 126

Attack

 #  Name  Team  K  E  TA  PCT
3 Sarah Gilles PLUM 111 35 253 .300
15 April Lake BOYCE 105 20 264 .322
4 Cori Terpstra PEPIN 102 33 304 .227
11 Anna Sessions ELKM 101 41 263 .228
12 Emily Boisen SPVALL 97 30 236 .284
10 Kori Buchanan COLFAX 94 27 213 .315
15 Emily Kircher PEPIN 94 32 229 .271
8 Morgan Polden ELKM 78 32 210 .219
10 Nevada Schlegel SPVALL 77 37 271 .148
1 Abbey Bird BOYCE 76 30 235 .196
7 Jenna Franzwa MONDO 75 33 286 .147
11 Sarah Kopp MONDO 66 24 258 .163
10 Elaina Danzinger PLUM 66 35 166 .187
11 Becky Fesenmaier SPVALL 65 23 199 .211
3/L21 Emily Stoughton MONDO 60 28 236 .136
12 Braanna Steen COLFAX 55 26 155 .187
5 Elizabeth Schreiber ELKM 55 44 166 .066
9 Cheyenne Olson COLFAX 51 15 147 .245
9 Ally Lee SPVALL 49 22 157 .172
10 Laura Glander PEPIN 45 34 186 .059
7 Cheyanne Catura PLUM 45 18 161 .168
7 Taylor Shipman COLFAX 43 14 110 .264
11 Madison Malecek SCC 43 18 121 .207
4 Kennedy Hellmann BOYCE 39 24 163 .092
1 Markie Jacobson MONDO 39 38 173 .006
15 Emily Halpin COLFAX 34 22 122 .098
10 Moriah Mauer ELKM 32 12 84 .238
22 Allie Laehn PEPIN 32 14 138 .130
16 Jennifer Weix ELMW 31 37 171 0.03
19 Alysha Hoyt ELMW 30 20 129 .078

Page 1 of 5

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 126

Page 1 of 4

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 119

Set

 #  Name  Team  A
6 Tana O'Keefe SPVALL 264
9 Katie Johnson ELKM 235
6 Cherilyn Yealey MONDO 231
6 Jillian Holt PLUM 213
5 Alexa Peterson BOYCE 203
11 Tana Prokosch PEPIN 121
1 Dannielle Dachel COLFAX 117
5 Lakken Meredith COLFAX 115
3 Andie Terpstra PEPIN 115
3 Haylee Hawke SCC 96
14 Brandy Peterson ELMW 83
2 Kenzie Kruse GCITY 65
15 Dayna Kotecki ELKM 28
15 Taylor Chilson PLUM 20
4 Kennedy Hellmann BOYCE 19
5 Elizabeth Schreiber ELKM 19
3 McKenzie Schultz BOYCE 10
6 Ayla Granberg SCC 10
5 Rhiannon Kernstock PLUM 9
19 Hannah Prissel MONDO 8
7 Taylor Shipman COLFAX 7
3 Sarah Gilles PLUM 7
1 Abbey Bird BOYCE 6
12 Braanna Steen COLFAX 6
3 Mattie Pitts ELKM 6
10 McKenzie Purdy MONDO 6
5 Kaitlyn Lee ELMW 5
8 Alysha Ausman PEPIN 5
17 Lexie Radle PLUM 5
11 Becky Fesenmaier SPVALL 5

Page 1 of 4

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 119

Page 1 of 5

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 126

Serves

 #  Name  Team  SA  SE  SRV  PCT
9 Katie Johnson ELKM 25 5 131 .962
5 Lakken Meredith COLFAX 22 8 120 .933
10 Kori Buchanan COLFAX 21 15 101 .851
4 Cori Terpstra PEPIN 20 4 102 .961
7 Jenna Franzwa MONDO 19 11 153 .928
5 Alexa Peterson BOYCE 18 13 99 .869
4 Elly Friberg ELKM 17 9 86 .895
16 Jennifer Weix ELMW 16 9 70 .871
22 Allie Laehn PEPIN 16 7 153 .954
6 Cherilyn Yealey MONDO 15 12 146 .918
3 Sarah Gilles PLUM 15 8 130 .938
6 Tana O'Keefe SPVALL 15 6 132 .955
1 Abbey Bird BOYCE 13 3 120 .975
5 Kaitlyn Lee ELMW 12 8 48 .833
15 Justine Weix ELMW 12 5 55 .909
8 Jacquelyn Laursen MONDO 12 10 96 .896
12 Emily Boisen SPVALL 12 8 115 .930
9 Cheyenne Olson COLFAX 11 7 107 .935
8 Morgan Polden ELKM 11 4 86 .953
3/L21 Emily Stoughton MONDO 11 3 131 .977
11 Tana Prokosch PEPIN 11 4 106 .962
10 Laura Glander PEPIN 11 9 80 .887
15 April Lake BOYCE 10 7 100 .930
4 Kennedy Hellmann BOYCE 9 4 102 .961
3 McKenzie Schultz BOYCE 9 7 49 .857
6 Alexis Rudi COLFAX 9 6 71 .915
7 Cheyanne Catura PLUM 9 6 76 .921
8 Breanna Danielson SCC 9 11 75 .853
1 Dannielle Dachel COLFAX 8 8 121 .934
2 Kenzie Kruse GCITY 8 4 57 .930

Page 1 of 5

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 126

Page 1 of 5

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 124

Defense

 #  Name  Team  D
4 Cori Terpstra PEPIN 178
5 Rhiannon Kernstock PLUM 155
23/L1 Emma Laehn PEPIN 151
1 Abbey Bird BOYCE 147
3 Sarah Gilles PLUM 142
6 Jillian Holt PLUM 118
17 Lexie Radle PLUM 113
3/L21 Emily Stoughton MONDO 110
8/L22 Casey Kent MONDO 102
7 Cheyanne Catura PLUM 98
11 Tana Prokosch PEPIN 94
10 Kori Buchanan COLFAX 90
18/2 Sadie Buckel SCC 87
4 Kennedy Hellmann BOYCE 82
3 McKenzie Schultz BOYCE 82
17 Jenna Beyrer BOYCE 82
6 Cherilyn Yealey MONDO 82
22 Allie Laehn PEPIN 82
15 April Lake BOYCE 81
6 Rachel Caron ELKM 81
5 Alexa Peterson BOYCE 78
9 Cheyenne Olson COLFAX 72
6 Tana O'Keefe SPVALL 70
11 Becky Fesenmaier SPVALL 70
8 Jacquelyn Laursen MONDO 68
12 Emily Boisen SPVALL 68
9 Katie Johnson ELKM 66
11 Sarah Kopp MONDO 66
4 Shelby Hall ELMW 62
15 Taylor Chilson PLUM 61

Page 1 of 5

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 124

Page 1 of 5

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 125

Blocks

 #  Name  Team  BS  BA  BE  BT
11 Madison Malecek SCC 67 3 4 70.0
15 Emily Kircher PEPIN 24 18 7 42.0
7 Kelly Perkins GCITY 17 18 12 35.0
7 Abby Harrington SCC 35 0 0 35.0
6 Ayla Granberg SCC 20 10 3 30.0
15 April Lake BOYCE 16 13 0 29.0
10 Elaina Danzinger PLUM 17 11 3 28.0
12 Emily Boisen SPVALL 4 21 0 25.0
13 Kayla Pabst SCC 19 3 2 22.0
4 Elly Friberg ELKM 13 7 10 20.0
18 Tessa Olson ELMW 13 6 3 19.0
9 Cheyenne Olson COLFAX 17 1 5 18.0
15 Emily Halpin COLFAX 15 3 9 18.0
29 Hannah Ludtke GCITY 12 6 9 18.0
3 Sarah Gilles PLUM 12 6 0 18.0
10 Moriah Mauer ELKM 7 9 19 16.0
10 Laura Glander PEPIN 7 8 4 15.0
11 Becky Fesenmaier SPVALL 1 14 0 15.0
22 Megan Samens GCITY 10 3 2 13.0
7 Jenna Franzwa MONDO 12 1 24 13.0
10 Nevada Schlegel SPVALL 0 13 0 13.0
11 Anna Sessions ELKM 5 7 10 12.0
16 Jennifer Weix ELMW 12 0 3 12.0
9 Kayla Bloss GCITY 3 9 4 12.0
30 Leslie Ludtke GCITY 4 8 6 12.0
3 Haylee Hawke SCC 5 6 0 11.0
12 Braanna Steen COLFAX 9 1 5 10.0
19 Alysha Hoyt ELMW 7 3 3 10.0
8 Alysha Ausman PEPIN 2 8 4 10.0
12 Rachel Larson SCC 2 8 0 10.0

Page 1 of 5

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 125

Page 1 of 4

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 117

Service Reception

 #  Name  Team  RE  SR
18/2 Sadie Buckel SCC 62 271
23/L1 Emma Laehn PEPIN 4 212
5 Rhiannon Kernstock PLUM 29 180
8/L22 Casey Kent MONDO 14 178
6 Rachel Caron ELKM 9 156
16 Jennifer Weix ELMW 42 150
12 Emily Boisen SPVALL 11 144
4 Cori Terpstra PEPIN 4 142
1 Abbey Bird BOYCE 11 136
3/L21 Emily Stoughton MONDO 7 133
11 Becky Fesenmaier SPVALL 14 117
10 Nevada Schlegel SPVALL 12 106
17 Lexie Radle PLUM 12 104
6 Ayla Granberg SCC 29 101
4 Kennedy Hellmann BOYCE 20 100
8 Breanna Danielson SCC 40 94
8 Jacquelyn Laursen MONDO 5 93
3 Sarah Gilles PLUM 10 92
4 Shelby Hall ELMW 20 82
22 Megan Samens GCITY 43 78
13 Kayla Pabst SCC 23 78
7 Cheyanne Catura PLUM 5 76
22 Allie Laehn PEPIN 5 74
5 Kaitlyn Lee ELMW 17 70
3 McKenzie Schultz BOYCE 10 63
2 Dannelle Martineau ELMW 18 63
15 April Lake BOYCE 5 62
7 Jenna Franzwa MONDO 7 62
12 Rachel Larson SCC 12 62
8 Kristie Knops GCITY 38 59

Page 1 of 4

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 117

Page 1 of 3

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 79

General

 #  Name  Team  BHE  SP
16 Jennifer Weix ELMW 69 27
5 Kaitlyn Lee ELMW 37 24
4 Shelby Hall ELMW 33 27
6 Cherilyn Yealey MONDO 33 33
1 Kaitlyn Sabelko ELMW 23 27
2 Dannelle Martineau ELMW 23 21
15 Justine Weix ELMW 21 27
19 Alysha Hoyt ELMW 19 27
6 Tana O'Keefe SPVALL 11 0
14 Brandy Peterson ELMW 10 27
7 Jenna Franzwa MONDO 6 33
13 Megan Roemhild ELMW 5 19
3/L21 Emily Stoughton MONDO 5 33
22 Megan Samens GCITY 3 0
29 Hannah Ludtke GCITY 3 0
8/L22 Casey Kent MONDO 3 33
18 Tessa Olson ELMW 2 18
9 Kayla Bloss GCITY 1 0
24 Katelyn Meyers GCITY 1 0
30 Leslie Ludtke GCITY 1 0
12 Mikaela Voeltz GCITY 1 0
9 Jenna Jiskra MONDO 1 7
11 Sarah Kopp MONDO 1 33
19 Hannah Prissel MONDO 1 25
8 Jacquelyn Laursen MONDO 1 32
11 Tana Prokosch PEPIN 1 15
3 Andie Terpstra PEPIN 1 15
8 Addie Morrell ELMW 0 1
20 Amber Schoeder ELMW 0 0
1 Markie Jacobson MONDO 0 33

Page 1 of 3

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 79