Rank | Team | Record | LW |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fond du Lac | 5-0 | 1 |
2 | Kimberly | 4-1 | 2 |
3 | Muskego | 5-0 | 3 |
4 | Neenah | 5-0 | 4 |
5 | Franklin | 5-0 | 5 |
6 | Marquette | 5-0 | 6 |
7 | Bay Port | 5-0 | 7 |
8 | Madison Memorial | 5-0 | 8 |
9 | Hudson | 5-0 | 9 |
10 | Sun Prairie | 4-1 | 10 |
Rank | Team | Record | LW |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Brookfield Central | 5-0 | 1 |
2 | Waunakee | 5-0 | 2 |
3 | Homestead | 5-0 | 3 |
4 | Menasha | 5-0 | 4 |
5 | Monona Grove | 5-0 | 6 |
6 | Stoughton | 5-0 | 8 |
7 | Pulaski | 4-1 | 5 |
8 | Marshfield | 5-0 | 9 |
9 | River Falls | 4-1 | 10 |
10 | Waterford | 4-1 | UR |
Rank | Team | Record | LW |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Catholic Memorial | 4-1 | 1 |
2 | New Berlin Eisenhower | 5-0 | 2 |
3 | McFarland | 5-0 | 4 |
4 | Notre Dame | 4-1 | 5 |
5 | Rice Lake | 4-1 | 3 |
6 | Mount Horeb/Barneveld | 4-1 | 7 |
7 | Greendale | 4-1 | 8 |
8 | Plymouth | 4-1 | 9 |
9 | New Berlin West | 4-1 | 6 |
10 | Seymour | 4-1 | 10 |
Rank | Team | Record | LW |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Saint Croix Central | 5-0 | 1 |
2 | Lodi | 5-0 | 2 |
3 | Martin Luther | 5-0 | 3 |
4 | Racine St. Catherine’s | 5-0 | 4 |
5 | Little Chute | 5-0 | 6 |
6 | Northwestern | 5-0 | 9 |
7 | Wrightstown | 5-0 | 7 |
8 | Kiel | 5-0 | 8 |
9 | Lakeside Lutheran | 4-1 | UR |
10 | Bloomer | 4-1 | 5 |
Rank | Team | Record | LW |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Saint Mary's Springs | 5-0 | 1 |
2 | Lake Country Lutheran | 5-0 | 2 |
3 | Spencer/Columbus Catholic | 5-0 | 3 |
4 | Amherst | 4-1 | 4 |
5 | Cedar Grove-Belgium | 4-1 | 6 |
6 | Stratford | 4-1 | 7 |
7 | Omro | 5-0 | 8 |
8 | Kewaunee | 5-0 | 10 |
9 | Peshtigo | 5-0 | 9 |
10(tie) | Westby | 4-1 | UR |
10(tie) | New Holstein | 4-1 | 5 |
Rank | Team | Record | LW |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Iola-Scandinavia | 5-0 | 1 |
2 | Grantsburg | 5-0 | 2 |
3 | Regis | 5-0 | 3 |
4 | Fennimore | 5-0 | 4 |
5 | Unity | 5-0 | 5 |
6 | Racine Lutheran | 4-1 | 6 |
7 | Mineral Point | 4-1 | 7 |
8 | Pecatonica/Argyle | 4-1 | 9 |
9 | Wauzeka/Seneca | 5-0 | 8 |
10 | Melrose-Mindoro | 4-1 | 10 |
Rank | Team | Record | LW |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Edgar | 5-0 | 1 |
2 | Bangor | 5-0 | 2 |
3 | Black Hawk | 4-0 | 3 |
4 | Fall River | 5-0 | 4 |
5 | Hilbert | 5-0 | 5 |
6 | Potosi/Cassville | 4-1 | 6 |
7 | Reedsville | 5-0 | 7 |
8 | Pittsville | 5-0 | 8 |
9 | Johnson Creek | 5-0 | 9 |
10 | Loyal | 4-1 | 10 |
Rank | Team | Record | LW |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Newman Catholic | 5-0 | 1 |
2 | Luck | 5-0 | 2 |
3 | Oakfield | 5-0 | 3 |
4 | Gibraltar | 5-0 | 4 |
5 | Prairie Farm | 5-0 | 5 |
6 | Sevastopol | 4-1 | 6 |
7 | Wisconsin Heights | 3-2 | 7 |
8 | Shell Lake | 4-1 | 9 |
9 | Northwood/Solon Springs | 4-1 | 10 |
10 | Florence | 4-0 | UR |