skip navigation

State's All-Time Scoring List

Updated 3/26/19

Career Scoring List

Rank Points Name Team Grad Year
1 3229 Megan Gustafson South Shore 2015
3 3120 Shemera Williams Milwaukee Academy of Science 2019
4 2881 Jolene Anderson South Shore 2004
5 2601 Anna DeForge Niagara 1994
6 2444 Chelby Koker Shoreland Lutheran 2019
2 2393 Chloe Wanink Cameron 2015
7 2378 Angie Halbleib Middleton 1993
8 2311 McKenna Warnock Monona Grove 2019
9 2240 Arike Ogunbowale Divine Savior Holy Angels 2015
10 2236 Sonja Henning Racine Horlick 1987
11 2173 Sarah Meyer Lena 1991
12 2143 Allazia Blockton Dominican 2015
13 2125 Hannah Whitish Barneveld 2016
14 2108 Shelly Coyle River Valley 1986
15 2096 Reanne Kietlinski Bowler 2018
16 2081 Lexi Smith Northland Pines 2017
17 2065 Carley Emery Siren 2011
2065 Jessica Lindstrom Superior 2014
19 2038 Martha Richards Hudson 1988
20 2033 Jennah Burkholder Janesville Parker 1993
21 2012 Jessica Kelliher Waukesha North 2015
22 2005 LaTonya Sims Racine Park 1997
23 2003 Debbie Teske Assumption 1988
24 2002 Colleen Heimstead Elk Mound 1988
25 1993 Ann Kattreh Kohler 1983
26 1992 Lori Dondlinger Pepin 1987
27 1991 Sydney Hilliard Monroe 2019
28 1980 Cassie Schiltz Luxemburg-Casco 2019
29 1965 Tori Martell Somerset 2017
30 1962 Vanessa Schley Gilman 1997
31 1951 Kari Flunker Florence 2001
32 1945 Ann Klapperich Fond du Lac 1994
33 1910 Taylor Wurtz Ripon 2008
34 1909 Sidney Cooks Kenosha St. Joseph 2017
35 1906 Mistie Bass Janesville Parker 2002
36 1905 Katie Voigt Lakeland 1993
37 1894 Lexi Wagner Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau 2019
38 1872 Melissa Maas Wauwatosa East 1993
39 1870 Taylor Schneider Turtle Lake 2016
40 1860 Gabrielle Ortiz The Prairie School 2014
41 1844 Madelyn Granica Amery 2019
42 1835 Avery Steen Luck 2013
43 1811 Carrie Templin Weston 1994
44 1809 Sue Vielbig Oakfield 1979
45 1809 Gena Grundhoffer Assumption 2016
46 1803 Mary Berghuis Brillion 1984
47 1798 Meg Ellias Mellen 2014
48 1797 Heather Bowe Regis 2012
49 1787 Jenni Kraft Pius XI 1988
1787 Lucy Demovsek Lake Holcombe 2007
51 1782 Heidi Blomberg Prentice 1989
52 1781 Katy Hauge Unity 1991
53 1779 Alison Langham Clayton 1997
1779 Hannah Belanger Grafton 2019
55 1770 Rachel Becker Gilmanton 2002
56 1762 Jade Ramirez Wayland Academy 2015
57 1761 Lori Goerlitz Oshkosh North 1991
58 1760 Jesi Haberkorn Deerfield 1993
59 1756 Kris Osterberg Florence 1987
60 1756 Erica Smith Green Lake 1994
61 1744 Maddie Schires Wausau West 2019
62 1742 Karie Cattanach Markesan 1992

Note: The state moved to two 18-minute halves prior to the 2015-16 season. Previously there were four 8-minute quarters.