skip navigation

Boys Soccer

Regular Season 2013

Saturday, October 5, 2013

Visitor V Home H Location Status
 - 
TBD (0-0-0)
 - 
Gresham Invite
TBD
 0 
 9 
Black Hawk Invitational
TBD
Sauk Prairie (3-2-0)
 - 
TBD (0-0-0)
 - 
Lodi
9:00 AM CDT
Ozaukee (2-10-0)
 - 
TBD (0-0-0)
 - 
Cedar Grove - Belgium High School
9:00 AM CDT
 - 
TBD (0-0-0)
 - 
Cedar Grove-Belgium Invite
9:00 AM CDT
Clintonville (0-6-0)
 - 
TBD (0-0-0)
 - 
Denmark High School
9:00 AM CDT
Kewaskum (0-11-0)
 - 
TBD (0-0-0)
 - 
Denmark
9:00 AM CDT
 4 
 0 
Milwaukee Lutheran
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Cedar Grove High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Denmark High School
FINAL
 1 
 0 
Cedar-Grove Belgium HS
FINAL
 1 
 2 
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Whitnall High School
FINAL
Plymouth (7-1-1)
 - 
TBD (0-0-0)
 - 
Hartford Union High School
9:30 AM CDT
 0 
 4 
FINAL
 5 
 1 
West Bend East High School
FINAL
 4 
 2 
West Bend West High School
FINAL
TBD (0-0-0)
 - 
River Valley (4-5-1)
 - 
River Valley Invite
10:00 AM CDT
 2 
TBD
 0 
River Valley Invite
FINAL
 1 
 4 
Hartford Union High School
FINAL
 0 
 2 
Beloit Memorial Quad
FINAL
 0 
 2 
Waupun Tournament
FINAL
 1 
 0 
Beloit
FINAL
 3 
 1 
Denmark Invite
FINAL
 4 
 1 
Milwaukee Lutheran
FINAL
 0 
 1 
Cedar Grove High School
FINAL
 0 
 7 
Gresham Invite
FINAL
 1 
 4 
Janesville Craig High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Middleton High School
FINAL
 1 
 4 
University School of Milwaukee - Ken Laird Field
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Xavier High School – Rocky Bleier Field
FINAL
 1 
 2 
New Richmond High School
FINAL
 10 
 0 
Superior High School
FINAL
 2 
 6 
Grafton Invite
FINAL
 0 
 1 
Denmark High School
FINAL
 0 
 1 
Brookfield Central High School
FINAL
 2 
 1 
Green Bay East High School
FINAL
 2 
 2 
Mount Horeb High School
FINAL
 1 
 3 
Brookfield Academy High School
FINAL
 1 
 2 
Milwaukee Lutheran
FINAL
 0 
 7 
Cedar Grove High School
FINAL
 1 
 3 
River Valley
FINAL
 7 
 0 
Waupun Tournament
FINAL
 1 
 3 
Beloit Memorial Quad
FINAL
 2 
 0 
Cedar-Grove Belgium HS
FINAL
 3 
 0 
West Bend East High School
FINAL
 5 
 3 
West Bend West High School
FINAL
 0 
 1 
Denmark High School
FINAL
 1 
 3 
Baraboo High School
FINAL
 2 
 4 
Fields for Kids
FINAL
 0 
 6 
Jaskwhich Stadium (Indian Trail Stadium)
FINAL
 0 
 2 
Whitman Middle School
FINAL
 3 
 6 
Racine Case High School
FINAL
 2 
 0 
Milwaukee Lutheran Tournament
FINAL
 1 
 0 
Shorewood High School
FINAL
 2 
 1 
Gresham Invite
FINAL
Waukesha South (1-6-0)
 - 
Burlington (1-8-0)
 - 
Burlington High School
3:00 PM CDT
Holmen (0-5-0)
 - 
 - 
Prairie du Chien - Bluff View Middle School
5:00 PM CDT