skip navigation

Boys Soccer

Regular Season 2013

Saturday, September 14, 2013

Visitor V Home H Location Status
Slinger (3-3-1)
 - 
TBD (0-0-0)
 - 
Arrowhead Quad
TBD
 0 
TBD
 3 
Cedarburg Tournament
TBD
 3 
TBD
 3 
WI Lutheran
TBD
 0 
 1 
Wis Lutheran Quad
TBD
 2 
 2 
Wrightstown Invitational
TBD
 0 
 1 
Wrightstown Invitational
TBD
 0 
 1 
Wrightstown Invitational
TBD
 0 
 0 
Wausau West HS
TBD
 0 
 3 
Wausau West HS
TBD
 0 
 4 
Wausau West HS
TBD
 0 
 5 
Gresham Tournament
TBD
 1 
 4 
Gresham Tournament
TBD
 0 
 3 
Wausau West Tournament
FINAL
 4 
 1 
TBD
Racine Horlick (3-2-1)
 - 
TBD (0-0-0)
 - 
Sheboygan North Tournament
8:30 AM CDT
Sheboygan North (9-2-0)
 - 
TBD (0-0-0)
 - 
Horace Mann
8:30 AM CDT
 - 
 - 
Belleville High School
9:00 AM CDT
Verona (6-2-1)
 - 
TBD (0-0-0)
 - 
Cedarburg High School
9:00 AM CDT
La Crosse Logan (1-5-0)
 - 
TBD (0-0-0)
 - 
Wisconsin Heights Invite
9:00 AM CDT
Sussex Hamilton (2-3-1)
 - 
TBD (0-0-0)
 - 
Cedarburg High School
9:00 AM CDT
 - 
TBD (0-0-0)
 - 
Coulee
9:00 AM CDT
SWCHA (2-0-0)
 - 
TBD (0-0-0)
 - 
Wisconsin Rapids
9:00 AM CDT
 0 
 1 
Westosha tournament
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Cedarburg High School
FINAL
 3 
 3 
Belleville
FINAL
Marinette (2-6-0)
 - 
TBD (0-0-0)
 - 
Wrightstown High School
9:30 AM CDT
TBD (0-0-0)
 - 
Wausau West (6-3-1)
 - 
Wausau West Invite
9:30 AM CDT
Menomonie (0-8-0)
 - 
TBD (0-0-0)
 - 
Wausau West High School
9:30 AM CDT
Mukwonago (1-6-0)
 - 
TBD (0-0-0)
 - 
Wausau West High School
9:30 AM CDT
Waupaca (3-4-0)
 - 
TBD (0-0-0)
 - 
Wausau West High School
9:30 AM CDT
 1 
 1 
Wisconsin Lutheran
FINAL
Merrill (0-9-0)
 - 
Wausau West (6-3-1)
 - 
Wausau West High School
9:30 AM CDT
 2 
 0 
Horace Mann MS
FINAL
 0 
 2 
Wrightstown
FINAL
 1 
 1 
Wisconsin Rapids Quad
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Horace Mann
FINAL
 0 
 1 
Coulee Christian Kickoff Tournament
FINAL
 5 
 2 
Wrightstown
FINAL
 1 
 3 
Sheboygan North Invite
FINAL
 1 
 4 
Port Washington Quad
FINAL
 0 
 2 
De Pere High School
FINAL
 1 
 3 
Green Bay Preble Gauthier Family Stadium
FINAL
 5 
 2 
Amery High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Pulaski Community Middle School
FINAL
Richland Center (3-6-0)
 - 
TBD (0-0-0)
 - 
Wisconsin Heights Tournament
10:00 AM CDT
 2 
TBD
 0 
Wisconsin Heights Quad
FINAL
 2 
 0 
Beaver Dam Invitational
FINAL
 1 
 2 
Chaska Middle School West
FINAL
 0 
 0 
Wausau West Invite
FINAL
 1 
 1 
Beaver Dam
FINAL
 2 
 1 
Gresham Tournament
FINAL
TBD (0-0-0)
 - 
Kaukauna (0-4-0)
 - 
Kaukauna
10:30 AM CDT
 0 
 1 
Beaver Dam Invitational
FINAL
 1 
 0 
Wrightstown Invitational
FINAL
 0 
 2 
Belleville High School
FINAL
 1 
 0 
Westosha Invite
FINAL
 4 
 1 
Campbellsport Elementary School
FINAL
 1 
 3 
Faith Christian High School
FINAL
 0 
 2 
Kettle Moraine High School
FINAL
 2 
 1 
Onalaska High School - Riders Club Soccer Complex
FINAL
 1 
 2 
Whitman Middle School
FINAL
 2 
 5 
Pewaukee High School
FINAL
 1 
 3 
Arrowhead Quad
FINAL
 5 
 0 
Wisconsin Lutheran Quad
FINAL
 1 
 2 
Cedarburg High School
FINAL
 2 
 4 
Gresham Tournament
FINAL
 1 
 0 
Horace Mann MS
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Wrightstown
FINAL
 0 
 0 
Sheboygan North Invite
FINAL
 0 
 1 
Wrightstown
FINAL
 2 
 2 
Amery High School
FINAL
 1 
 0 
West Salem High School
FINAL
 4 
 2 
Park of Cottage Grove High School
FINAL
Oshkosh West (3-4-0)
 - 
TBD (0-0-0)
 - 
Kaukauna High School
12:00 PM CDT
 1 
 2 
FINAL
 0 
 2 
Coulee Christian Kickoff Tournament
FINAL
 1 
 5 
Belleville High School
FINAL
 2 
 0 
Kaukauna Invite
FINAL
 0 
 1 
Wausau West Tournament
FINAL
 0 
 0 
FINAL
 3 
 1 
Beaver Dam Invitational
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Beaver Dam Invitational
FINAL
 2 
 1 
Wausau West Invite
FINAL
 1 
 0 
Beaver Dam Invitational
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Westosha Tournament
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Baraboo High School
FINAL
 3 
 2 
Union Grove High School
FINAL
 3 
TBD
 3 
Milwaukee Lutheran Quad
FINAL
 0 
 4 
Fort Atkinson High School
FINAL
 4 
 0 
Wrightstown Invitational
FINAL
 2 
 0 
Cedarburg High School
FINAL
 1 
 6 
Monroe
FINAL
 6 
 1 
Amery High School
FINAL
 1 
 4 
Wisconsin Rapids Quad
FINAL
 1 
 1 
Westosha Invite
FINAL
 0 
 5 
Cedarburg
FINAL
 1 
 7 
Wisconsin Rapids Quad
FINAL
 0 
 4 
Gresham Tournament
FINAL
 1 
 0 
Horace Mann MS
FINAL
 1 
 3 
Horace Mann
FINAL
 0 
 1 
Sheboygan North Invite
FINAL
 1 
 2 
Wrightstown Invitational
FINAL
 1 
 0 
Wrightstown
FINAL
 4 
 1 
Holmen High School
FINAL
De La Salle (0-0-0)
 - 
 - 
3:00 PM CDT
 1 
 2 
Wausau West Invite
FINAL
 1 
 3 
Kaukauna Invite
FINAL
 0 
 4 
Amery High School
FINAL
 2 
 0 
Wrightstown
FINAL
 3 
 3 
Coulee Christian Kickoff Tournament Championship
FINAL
 5 
 0 
Pewaukee High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Sun Prairie High School
FINAL
 0 
 5 
Elkhorn Area High School
FINAL
 1 
 2 
Whitman Middle School
FINAL
Waterford (4-5-0)
 - 
 - 
Jaskwhich Stadium (Indian Trail Stadium)
7:00 PM CDT
 0 
 2 
Horace Mann
FINAL
 3 
 1 
Port Washington HS
FINAL