skip navigation

Softball

Regular Season 2021

Thursday, May 13, 2021

Visitor V Home H Location Status
Waupun (2-1)
 - 
Plymouth (1-2)
 - 
Gale Grahn Fields, Valley Road, Plymouth, WI, USA
4:00 PM CDT
 - 
Winneconne (3-0)
 - 
Winneconne High School
4:00 PM CDT
Ironwood (1-0)
 - 
 - 
Butternut High School
4:00 PM CDT
 - 
Berlin (0-3)
 - 
Riverside Park
4:00 PM CDT
Ripon (1-2)
 - 
Kewaskum (1-2)
 - 
Kewaskum High School
4:00 PM CDT
 - 
Luther (0-3)
 - 
Luther High School
4:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Manitowoc Lutheran High School, Lancer Circle, Manitowoc, WI, USA
4:00 PM CDT
Cedarburg (3-1)
 - 
 - 
West Bend West High School
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Howards Grove High School, Audubon Road, Howards Grove, WI, USA
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
Pittsville (3-0)
 - 
Pittsville High School
4:30 PM CDT
Amherst (2-0)
 - 
 - 
Menominee Indian High School
4:30 PM CDT
Ashwaubenon (1-1)
 - 
 - 
Citizen Park
4:30 PM CDT
Bayfield (0-0)
 - 
South Shore (0-2)
 - 
South Shore High School
4:30 PM CDT
Burlington (3-0)
 - 
 - 
Delavan-Darien High School
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
Onalaska (2-1)
 - 
JC Fields
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
Ashland (0-0)
 - 
Ashland High School
4:30 PM CDT
Denmark (5-0)
 - 
Marinette (3-0)
 - 
Marinette High School
4:30 PM CDT
Dominican (0-3)
 - 
 - 
Shoreland Lutheran High School
4:30 PM CDT
Elkhorn (3-0)
 - 
Wilmot (2-2)
 - 
Wilmot Union High School
4:30 PM CDT
Fennimore (1-0)
 - 
Riverdale (1-1)
 - 
Riverdale High School
4:30 PM CDT
Franklin (2-1)
 - 
 - 
Anderson Park - Softball Diamond #2
4:30 PM CDT
Freedom (3-1)
 - 
Waupaca (1-3)
 - 
Waupaca High School
4:30 PM CDT
Germantown (2-1)
 - 
 - 
Brookfield East High School
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
Coleman (1-0)
 - 
Coleman High School
4:30 PM CDT
Grafton (1-3)
 - 
Nicolet (2-2)
 - 
Maslowski Park
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Sheboygan South High School
Cancelled
 - 
Menasha (2-0)
 - 
Menasha Youth Sports Complex
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Northland Lutheran High School
4:30 PM CDT
Holmen (2-0)
 - 
 - 
Logan High School
4:30 PM CDT
Homestead (1-3)
 - 
Slinger (3-1)
 - 
Slinger Middle School
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
Racine Park (0-3)
 - 
Humble Park
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Congress St. Field
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
Oconomowoc (2-1)
 - 
Oconomowoc High School
4:30 PM CDT
Kiel (1-4)
 - 
Brillion (3-2)
 - 
Brillion High School
4:30 PM CDT
Little Chute (0-5)
 - 
Wrightstown (2-3)
 - 
Wrightstown High School
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
Clintonville (2-2)
 - 
Clintonville High School
4:30 PM CDT
Marion (0-1)
 - 
Manawa (2-0)
 - 
Manawa-Lindsay Field
4:30 PM CDT
Mayville (1-1)
 - 
 - 
North Fond Du Lac High School
4:30 PM CDT
Mellen (0-0)
 - 
Hurley (0-0)
 - 
Hurley High School
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Wauwatosa West High School
4:30 PM CDT
Muskego (3-1)
 - 
Arrowhead (2-0)
 - 
Arrowhead High School
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
Cudahy (1-2)
 - 
Cudahy High School
4:30 PM CDT
New Holstein (4-1)
 - 
Roncalli (2-3)
 - 
Roncalli High School
4:30 PM CDT
Niagara (1-0)
 - 
 - 
St Thomas Aquinas Academy
4:30 PM CDT
Notre Dame (0-4)
 - 
Bay Port (1-0)
 - 
Bay Port High School
4:30 PM CDT
Oconto Falls (1-3)
 - 
 - 
Fox Valley Lutheran High School
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
Crivitz (1-1)
 - 
Crivitz High School
4:30 PM CDT
Port Edwards (0-3)
 - 
Rosholt (0-1)
 - 
Rosholt High School
4:30 PM CDT
Pulaski (1-0)
 - 
De Pere (2-0)
 - 
De Pere High School
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Kenosha Indian Trail High School
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Martin Luther High School
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Lake Country Lutheran High School
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Roosevelt Park - Racine
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
Valders (2-2)
 - 
Valders High School
4:30 PM CDT
Shiocton (2-1)
 - 
Bonduel (1-1)
 - 
Bonduel High School
4:30 PM CDT
Southwestern (0-3)
 - 
Iowa-Grant (1-1)
 - 
Cobb City Park
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Divine Savior Holy Angels High School
4:30 PM CDT
Tigerton (3-0)
 - 
Bowler (0-1)
 - 
Bowler High School
4:30 PM CDT
Tomah (1-0)
 - 
Aquinas (0-3)
 - 
Hwy 33 Fields
4:30 PM CDT
Two Rivers (3-2)
 - 
Chilton (4-0)
 - 
Chilton High School
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
Mukwonago (3-0)
 - 
Mukwonago High School
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Brookfield Central High School
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
Hartford (3-0)
 - 
Hartford Union High School
4:30 PM CDT
West De Pere (1-0)
 - 
Seymour (1-1)
 - 
Seymour High School
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Iola-Scandinavia High School
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Thomas Jefferson Middle School
4:30 PM CDT
Wild Rose (0-2)
 - 
Tri-County (0-1)
 - 
Tri-County High School
4:30 PM CDT
Xavier (0-2)
 - 
New London (0-1)
 - 
New London High School
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
Mishicot (3-0)
 - 
Mishicot High School, Washington Street, Mishicot, WI, USA
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
Oostburg (0-3)
 - 
Oostburg High School, New York Avenue, Oostburg, WI, USA
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
Random Lake (2-0)
 - 
Kampmann Field at Bertram Park
4:30 PM CDT
Menomonie (1-2)
 - 
 - 
Eau Claire North High School
4:30 PM CDT
Reedsville (2-1)
 - 
Ozaukee (0-3)
 - 
Ozaukee High School
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Brookfield Academy High School
4:30 PM CDT
Assumption (1-0)
 - 
Auburndale (1-0)
 - 
Auburndale High School
4:45 PM CDT
Chequamegon (0-1)
 - 
Rib Lake (0-0)
 - 
Rib Lake High School
4:45 PM CDT
Edgar (1-0)
 - 
Stratford (0-1)
 - 
Stratford High School
4:45 PM CDT
 - 
Marathon (0-1)
 - 
Marathon High School
4:45 PM CDT
Prentice (0-3)
 - 
Phillips (3-0)
 - 
Veterans Memorial Field
4:45 PM CDT
Amery (0-2)
 - 
 - 
Baldwin-Woodville High School
5:00 PM CDT
 - 
Kimberly (1-0)
 - 
Sunset Park
5:00 PM CDT
Augusta (1-4)
 - 
Pepin/Alma (1-3)
 - 
Alma High School
5:00 PM CDT
Barron (2-2)
 - 
Hayward (3-1)
 - 
Hayward High School
5:00 PM CDT
Belmont (1-0)
 - 
 - 
Monticello High School
5:00 PM CDT
 - 
Argyle (0-0)
 - 
Argyle High School
5:00 PM CDT
Black Hawk (0-1)
 - 
 - 
Potosi High School
5:00 PM CDT
Blair-Taylor (5-0)
 - 
 - 
Melrose-Mindoro High School
5:00 PM CDT
Bloomer (4-0)
 - 
Cameron (1-4)
 - 
Cameron High School
5:00 PM CDT
Boscobel (2-0)
 - 
Darlington (0-2)
 - 
Sieg Field – Darlington
5:00 PM CDT
Boyceville (1-2)
 - 
Elk Mound (2-1)
 - 
Elk Mound High School
5:00 PM CDT
Brodhead (3-1)
 - 
Evansville (3-1)
 - 
Evansville High School
5:00 PM CDT
Brookwood (2-2)
 - 
Bangor (4-0)
 - 
Bangor High School
5:00 PM CDT
Bruce (0-3)
 - 
Clear Lake (0-2)
 - 
Clear Lake High School
5:00 PM CDT
Cashton (1-2)
 - 
Royall (1-1)
 - 
Royall High School
5:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
William Oliver Youth Sports Complex
5:00 PM CDT
Clinton (3-2)
 - 
Jefferson (3-0)
 - 
Jefferson High School
5:00 PM CDT
Colfax (0-3)
 - 
Durand (1-2)
 - 
Arkansaw Elementary School
5:00 PM CDT
 - 
Spencer (0-1)
 - 
Spencer High School
5:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Solon Springs High School
5:00 PM CDT
 - 
Deerfield (1-1)
 - 
Deerfield High School
5:00 PM CDT
East Troy (2-3)
 - 
McFarland (2-3)
 - 
McFarland High School
5:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Independence High School
5:00 PM CDT
Elcho (0-1)
 - 
Wabeno/Laona (1-0)
 - 
Laona High School
5:00 PM CDT
Eleva-Strum (0-4)
 - 
Whitehall (1-2)
 - 
Whitehall High School
5:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Spring Valley High School
5:00 PM CDT
Fall Creek (0-1)
 - 
Regis (0-1)
 - 
Regis High School
5:00 PM CDT
Florence (0-1)
 - 
Crandon (0-1)
 - 
Crandon High School
5:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Turtle Lake High School
5:00 PM CDT
Gilman (0-0)
 - 
Neillsville (1-0)
 - 
Neillsville High School
5:00 PM CDT
 - 
Mondovi (2-1)
 - 
Mondovi High School
5:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Three Lakes High School
5:00 PM CDT
 - 
Algoma (4-2)
 - 
Algoma High School
5:00 PM CDT
 - 
Owen-Withee (0-1)
 - 
Owen-Withee High School
5:00 PM CDT
Hillsboro (2-2)
 - 
New Lisbon (0-1)
 - 
New Lisbon High School
5:00 PM CDT
Horicon (2-0)
 - 
Fall River (0-3)
 - 
Fall River High School
5:00 PM CDT
Hortonville (0-0)
 - 
 - 
Appleton North High School
5:00 PM CDT
 - 
Williams Bay (0-1)
 - 
Williams Bay High School
5:00 PM CDT
Juda/Albany (2-1)
 - 
Highland (1-0)
 - 
Highland High School
5:00 PM CDT
Kaukauna (0-0)
 - 
 - 
Appleton East High School
5:00 PM CDT
Kewaunee (3-1)
 - 
 - 
Gibraltar High School
5:00 PM CDT
Kickapoo (1-1)
 - 
De Soto (2-0)
 - 
Stoddard Elementary School
5:00 PM CDT
Ladysmith (0-3)
 - 
Spooner (0-3)
 - 
Spooner High School
5:00 PM CDT
Lakeland (0-4)
 - 
Tomahawk (0-3)
 - 
Tomahawk High School
5:00 PM CDT
Markesan (3-2)
 - 
 - 
Lourdes Academy High School
5:00 PM CDT
 - 
Thorp (0-1)
 - 
Thorp High School
5:00 PM CDT
Medford (3-0)
 - 
Mosinee (1-0)
 - 
Mosinee Boulevard Turf Field
5:00 PM CDT
 - 
Cuba City (2-0)
 - 
Cuba City High School
5:00 PM CDT
Montello (0-3)
 - 
 - 
Princeton High School
5:00 PM CDT
Necedah (1-3)
 - 
 - 
Wonewoc-Center High School
5:00 PM CDT
Neenah (1-0)
 - 
 - 
Oshkosh North High School
5:00 PM CDT
Nekoosa (1-2)
 - 
Wautoma (2-0)
 - 
Wautoma High School
5:00 PM CDT
 - 
Ithaca (0-2)
 - 
Ithaca High School
5:00 PM CDT
 - 
Antigo (2-0)
 - 
Antigo Little League Field
5:00 PM CDT
Northwestern (7-1)
 - 
Cumberland (3-2)
 - 
Cumberland High School
5:00 PM CDT
Oconto (2-1)
 - 
 - 
Southern Door High School
5:00 PM CDT
Omro (1-2)
 - 
 - 
Marian University
5:00 PM CDT
Osceola (1-1)
 - 
New Richmond (1-1)
 - 
New Richmond High School
5:00 PM CDT
Oshkosh West (0-1)
 - 
Fond du Lac (1-0)
 - 
Fond Du Lac High School
5:00 PM CDT
 - 
Cadott (1-0)
 - 
Cadott High School
5:00 PM CDT
 - 
Rio (0-2)
 - 
Rio Community School District
5:00 PM CDT
Prairie Farm (1-1)
 - 
Flambeau (1-0)
 - 
Flambeau High School
5:00 PM CDT
Prescott (4-1)
 - 
Ellsworth (2-3)
 - 
Ellsworth Middle School
5:00 PM CDT
Racine Case (1-2)
 - 
Oak Creek (3-0)
 - 
Oak Creek High School
5:00 PM CDT
Randolph (3-1)
 - 
 - 
Wayland Academy
5:00 PM CDT
Rhinelander (2-1)
 - 
Merrill (0-2)
 - 
Merrill Area Recreation Center
5:00 PM CDT
River Ridge (0-1)
 - 
Barneveld (0-0)
 - 
Barneveld High School
5:00 PM CDT
Sauk Prairie (1-2)
 - 
River Valley (1-0)
 - 
River Valley High School
5:00 PM CDT
Shell Lake (2-1)
 - 
Unity (2-0)
 - 
Unity High School
5:00 PM CDT
Somerset (1-1)
 - 
 - 
Saint Croix Central High School
5:00 PM CDT
Sparta (1-1)
 - 
 - 
Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Middle School
5:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Chetek-Weyerhaeuser High School
5:00 PM CDT
Stanley-Boyd (1-0)
 - 
Altoona (1-0)
 - 
Altoona High School
5:00 PM CDT
Sturgeon Bay (0-3)
 - 
Peshtigo (4-0)
 - 
Peshtigo High School
5:00 PM CDT
Turner (1-0)
 - 
Big Foot (1-2)
 - 
Big Foot High School
5:00 PM CDT
 - 
Seneca (2-0)
 - 
Seneca High School
5:00 PM CDT
Westby (2-0)
 - 
West Salem (1-1)
 - 
West Salem High School
5:00 PM CDT
Westfield (0-1)
 - 
 - 
Adams-Friendship High School
5:00 PM CDT
Weston (0-2)
 - 
La Farge (0-1)
 - 
La Farge High School
5:00 PM CDT
Whitewater (1-2)
 - 
Edgerton (0-5)
 - 
Racetrack Park
5:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Casper Park
5:00 PM CDT
Rice Lake (2-1)
 - 
River Falls (0-3)
 - 
River Falls High School
5:00 PM CDT
Grantsburg (2-0)
 - 
 - 
Webster High School
5:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
5:00 PM CDT
Kewaskum (1-2)
 - 
Ripon (1-2)
 - 
Kewaskum High School, Bilgo Lane, Kewaskum, WI, USA
5:15 PM CDT
Plymouth (1-2)
 - 
Waupun (2-1)
 - 
Gale Grahn Fields, Valley Road, Plymouth, WI, USA
5:30 PM CDT
 - 
Winneconne (3-0)
 - 
Winneconne High School, Wolf Run, Winneconne, WI, USA
5:45 PM CDT
Berlin (0-5)
 - 
 - 
Riverside Park, Berlin, WI, USA
5:45 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Manitowoc Lutheran High School, Lancer Circle, Manitowoc, WI, USA
6:00 PM CDT
Ironwood (1-0)
 - 
 - 
Butternut High School
6:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Lincoln High School
6:30 PM CDT
Cuba City (2-0)
 - 
 - 
Soldiers Memorial Park
6:30 PM CDT
Darlington (0-2)
 - 
Boscobel (2-0)
 - 
Boscobel High School
6:30 PM CDT
Iowa-Grant (1-1)
 - 
Southwestern (0-3)
 - 
Southwestern High School
6:30 PM CDT
Riverdale (1-1)
 - 
Fennimore (1-0)
 - 
Fennimore City Diamonds
6:30 PM CDT
Lomira (2-0)
 - 
 - 
Lomira City Fields
6:30 PM CDT
 - 
Omro (1-2)
 - 
Marian University
7:00 PM CDT