Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status | Stream |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 |
50 |
Concordia University (WBY Shootout)
|
- | |||
60 |
49 |
Concordia University (WBY Shootout)
|
Stream | |||
32 |
71 |
Gresham Community High School (Gresham Tournament)
|
- | |||
69 |
44 |
Evansville High School (Evansville Shootout)
|
Stream | |||
22 |
72 |
Winona State University
|
- | |||
70 |
59 |
Concordia University (WBY Shootout)
|
Stream | |||
60 |
70 |
Berlin High School
|
Stream | |||
50 |
78 |
Milwaukee Lutheran High School
|
- | |||
49 |
76 |
South Shore High School
|
Stream | |||
32 |
52 |
Milwaukee South High School
|
- | |||
64 |
72 |
Carthage College (Go Sports American Classic)
|
- | |||
55 |
72 |
Concordia University (WBY Shootout)
|
Stream | |||
14 |
28 |
Kankakee Holiday Tournament
|
- | |||
- |
- |
Homestead High School (Chekouras Classic)
|
Cancelled | - | ||
78 |
89 |
Homestead High School (Chekouras Classic)
|
- | |||
48 |
58 |
Two Rivers High School
|
- | |||
45 |
67 |
Green Bay Preble High School (Green Bay Preble Tournament)
|
Stream | |||
78 |
58 |
Winter High School
|
- | |||
84 |
51 |
Hibbing High School - North Star State Hardwood Showcase Third Place
|
- | |||
57 |
27 |
UW-Stevens Point (Sentry Classic)
|
Stream | |||
55 |
71 |
Concordia University (WBY Shootout)
|
Stream | |||
60 |
63 |
Carthage College (Go Sports American Classic)
|
- | |||
56 |
66 |
Evansville High School (Evansville Shootout)
|
Stream | |||
44 |
53 |
Birchwood High School
|
- | |||
63 |
54 |
Concordia-St. Paul - Capital City Classic
|
- | |||
45 |
58 |
Madison Memorial High School
|
Stream | |||
84 |
53 |
Kiel High School (Big East/Eastern Wisconsin Challenge)
|
Stream | |||
49 |
69 |
Sussex Hamilton High School
|
Stream | |||
80 |
68 |
Hartford Union High School
|
- | |||
71 |
73 |
Rice Lake High School (Rice Lake Tournament)
|
- | |||
57 |
55 |
Homestead High School (Chekouras Classic)
|
- | |||
52 |
66 |
Benton High School (Mike Alexander Tournament)
|
- | |||
37 |
65 |
Whitehall High School (Whitehall Tournament)
|
Stream | |||
75 |
46 |
Hastings, MN, USA
|
- | |||
57 |
65 |
UW-Stevens Point (Sentry Classic)
|
- | |||
83 |
69 |
Marinette High School
|
Stream | |||
65 |
63 |
Stratford High School (Stratford Tournament)
|
Stream | |||
75 |
69 |
Green Bay Preble High School (Green Bay Preble Tournament)
|
Stream | |||
50 |
63 |
Three Lakes High School
|
Stream | |||
45 |
79 |
Concordia University (WBY Shootout)
|
Stream | |||
47 |
64 |
Mondovi High School
|
- | |||
70 |
59 |
Blair-Taylor High School
|
Stream | |||
46 |
67 |
Shell Lake High School
|
Stream | |||
69 |
56 |
Carthage College (Go Sports American Classic)
|
- | |||
51 |
46 |
Stockbridge High School
|
- | |||
40 |
56 |
Gilmanton High School
|
Stream | |||
79 |
63 |
Sheboygan North High School (Raider Shootout)
|
Stream | |||
60 |
50 |
Lincoln High School
|
- | |||
39 |
55 |
Little Chute High School
|
Stream | |||
46 |
81 |
Middleton High School
|
Stream | |||
83 |
65 |
Whitewater High School
|
Stream | |||
53 |
55 |
Waupaca High School
|
Stream | |||
34 |
76 |
Athens High School
|
Stream | |||
47 |
79 |
Necedah High school
|
Stream | |||
69 |
48 |
Gresham High School (Gresham Tournament)
|
- | |||
39 |
51 |
Iola-Scandinavia High School
|
Stream | |||
71 |
56 |
Whitehall High School (Whitehall Tournament)
|
Stream | |||
38 |
65 |
Mount Horeb High School
|
- | |||
52 |
72 |
Rice Lake High School (Rice Lake Tournament)
|
- | |||
55 |
50 |
Osceola High School
|
Stream | |||
54 |
71 |
Kiel High School (Big East/Eastern Wisconsin Challenge)
|
Stream | |||
89 |
68 |
Benton High School (Mike Alexander Tournament)
|
- | |||
27 |
74 |
Mineral Point High School (Mineral Point Tournament)
|
Stream | |||
69 |
56 |
Albany High School
|
- | |||
54 |
78 |
Homestead High School (Chekouras Classic)
|
Stream | |||
42 |
71 |
Hortonville High School
|
Stream | |||
60 |
64 |
Edgerton High School
|
Stream | |||
66 |
34 |
Palmyra-Eagle High School
|
- | |||
- |
- |
UW-Stevens Point (Sentry Classic)
|
Cancelled | - | ||
62 |
57 |
Concordia University (WBY Shootout)
|
Stream | |||
78 |
41 |
Carthage College (Go Sports American Classic)
|
- | |||
38 |
45 |
St. Croix Falls High School
|
Stream | |||
40 |
71 |
Hurley High School
|
- | |||
59 |
68 |
Stanley-Boyd High School
|
Stream | |||
51 |
59 |
Luther High School
|
Stream | |||
82 |
38 |
Kickapoo High School
|
Stream | |||
47 |
58 |
Stratford High School (Stratford Tournament)
|
Stream | |||
56 |
46 |
Washburn High School
|
Stream | |||
35 |
70 |
Randolph High School
|
Stream | |||
60 |
58 |
Westby High School
|
Stream | |||
62 |
63 |
Fall Creek High School
|
Stream | |||
79 |
77 |
Sheboygan North High School (Raider Shootout)
|
Stream | |||
51 |
53 |
Platteville High School
|
Stream | |||
59 |
74 |
Concordia University (WBY Shootout)
|
Stream |