Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status | Stream |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 |
53 |
Salam School
|
- | |||
45 |
23 |
Faith Christian High School
|
- | |||
36 |
30 |
Wisconsin School for the Deaf
|
- | |||
45 |
54 |
Wittenberg-Birnamwood High School
|
Stream | |||
2 |
0 |
Elcho High School
|
- | |||
38 |
18 |
Cristo Rey Jesuit High School
|
- | |||
79 |
23 |
Stockbridge High School
|
- | |||
47 |
52 |
Kenosha Indian Trail High School
|
Stream | |||
34 |
76 |
Waukesha West High School
|
Stream | |||
67 |
63 |
Catholic Memorial High School
|
Stream | |||
78 |
42 |
Racine Horlick High School
|
- | |||
27 |
60 |
The Prairie School
|
Stream | |||
68 |
43 |
Delavan-Darien High School
|
Stream | |||
25 |
71 |
Arrowhead High School
|
- | |||
30 |
78 |
Kettle Moraine High School
|
Stream | |||
71 |
39 |
E.H Stech Fieldhouse
|
Stream | |||
61 |
18 |
Luck High School
|
Stream | |||
45 |
13 |
Mercer High School
|
Stream | |||
39 |
80 |
Cedarburg High School
|
Stream | |||
55 |
71 |
Flambeau High School
|
Stream | |||
57 |
18 |
Tri-County High School
|
- | |||
59 |
63 |
Marshall High School
|
Stream | |||
30 |
62 |
Prentice High School
|
- | |||
26 |
56 |
St. Augustine Preparatory Academy
|
- | |||
28 |
68 |
Central Wisconsin Christian School
|
Stream | |||
61 |
43 |
Bruce High School
|
- | |||
60 |
10 |
Bowler High School
|
- | |||
42 |
44 |
Clintonville High School
|
Stream | |||
21 |
63 |
University School of Milwaukee
|
Stream | |||
32 |
55 |
Pacelli High School
|
- | |||
51 |
38 |
Maranatha Baptist High School
|
- | |||
64 |
25 |
Waupaca High School
|
Stream | |||
43 |
37 |
North Crawford High School
|
Stream | |||
51 |
61 |
Heritage Christian School
|
- | |||
42 |
73 |
Wild Rose High School
|
Stream | |||
44 |
53 |
Augusta High School
|
Stream | |||
44 |
38 |
Baldwin-Woodville High School
|
Stream | |||
51 |
57 |
Ellsworth High School
|
Stream | |||
62 |
38 |
Shullsburg High School
|
Stream | |||
66 |
36 |
East Troy High School
|
Stream | |||
52 |
64 |
Shorewood High School
|
Stream | |||
54 |
22 |
Roncalli High School
|
Stream | |||
68 |
55 |
McFarland High School
|
- | |||
59 |
37 |
Bay Port High School
|
Stream | |||
85 |
40 |
Whitewater High School
|
Stream | |||
45 |
24 |
Big Foot High School
|
Stream | |||
61 |
27 |
Little Chute High School
|
Stream | |||
43 |
50 |
Oak Creek High School
|
Stream | |||
66 |
31 |
Luxemburg-Casco High School
|
Stream | |||
47 |
75 |
Greenfield High School
|
- | |||
46 |
43 |
Turner High School
|
- | |||
37 |
68 |
Racine Lutheran High School
|
Stream | |||
75 |
78 |
New Holstein High School
|
Stream | |||
65 |
43 |
Seneca High School
|
Stream | |||
39 |
54 |
Ashwaubenon High School
|
Stream | |||
46 |
52 |
Dominican High School
|
Stream | |||
24 |
59 |
Adams-Friendship High School
|
Stream | |||
35 |
52 |
Brookfield Central High School
|
Stream | |||
- |
- |
Milwaukee Madison High School
|
Cancelled | - | ||
55 |
57 |
Milwaukee Golda Meir Upper Campus
|
- | |||
47 |
56 |
Milwaukee King High School
|
- | |||
57 |
41 |
Milwaukee Marshall High School
|
- | |||
57 |
51 |
Milwaukee Hamilton High School
|
- | |||
47 |
52 |
Pius XI High School
|
Stream | |||
68 |
29 |
Pulaski High School
|
Stream | |||
48 |
56 |
Somerset High School
|
Stream | |||
63 |
79 |
Reedsville Elementary School
|
Stream | |||
36 |
47 |
Argyle High School
|
- | |||
70 |
39 |
New Berlin Eisenhower High School
|
Stream | |||
57 |
40 |
Saint Croix Central High School
|
Stream | |||
46 |
66 |
Kenosha Tremper High School
|
Stream | |||
56 |
22 |
Necedah High School
|
Stream | |||
- |
- |
Stockbridge High School
|
Cancelled | - | ||
56 |
42 |
Racine Saint Catherine's High School
|
Stream | |||
58 |
50 |
New London High School
|
Stream | |||
64 |
62 |
Green Bay Preble High School
|
Stream | |||
30 |
40 |
Green Bay Southwest High School
|
Stream | |||
56 |
71 |
Brillion High School
|
Stream | |||
47 |
50 |
Sussex Hamilton High School
|
Stream | |||
- |
- |
Green Bay West High School
|
Cancelled | - | ||
61 |
18 |
Cudahy High School
|
Stream | |||
72 |
38 |
Denmark High School
|
Stream | |||
71 |
18 |
Green Bay East High School
|
Stream | |||
58 |
45 |
Shawano High School
|
Stream | |||
36 |
47 |
Johnson Creek High School
|
Stream | |||
36 |
45 |
Independence High School
|
- | |||
87 |
36 |
Sparta High School
|
Stream | |||
58 |
53 |
Black River Falls High School
|
- | |||
35 |
54 |
Assumption High School
|
Stream | |||
21 |
84 |
Reedsburg Area High School
|
Stream | |||
39 |
50 |
Rice Lake High School
|
Stream | |||
17 |
61 |
Kewaskum High School
|
Stream | |||
71 |
58 |
Cochrane-Fountain City High School
|
Stream | |||
57 |
27 |
Weyauwega-Fremont High School
|
Stream | |||
24 |
47 |
Markesan High School
|
Stream | |||
45 |
55 |
Howards Grove High School
|
Stream | |||
23 |
76 |
Neillsville High School
|
Stream | |||
28 |
49 |
Shiocton High School
|
Stream | |||
80 |
38 |
Spring Valley High School
|
- | |||
28 |
39 |
Gilman High School
|
- | |||
39 |
30 |
Ashland High School
|
Stream | |||
53 |
50 |
Oregon High School
|
Stream | |||
61 |
29 |
Boyceville High School
|
Stream | |||
32 |
72 |
Mondovi High School
|
- | |||
52 |
64 |
West Bend East High School
|
Stream | |||
11 |
57 |
Greenwood High School
|
Stream | |||
19 |
57 |
Randolph High School
|
Stream | |||
51 |
29 |
Tigerton High School
|
- | |||
34 |
64 |
Homestead High School
|
Stream | |||
25 |
34 |
Cameron High School
|
Stream | |||
47 |
66 |
Amherst High School
|
Stream | |||
51 |
19 |
Weston High School
|
Stream | |||
72 |
60 |
Middleton High School
|
- | |||
20 |
82 |
Sun Prairie East High School
|
- | |||
42 |
78 |
St. Mary Catholic High School
|
Stream | |||
56 |
38 |
Holmen High School
|
Stream | |||
51 |
54 |
St. Croix Falls High School
|
Stream | |||
62 |
15 |
Tomahawk High School
|
Stream | |||
44 |
56 |
Oakfield High School
|
- | |||
62 |
22 |
Viroqua High School
|
Stream | |||
76 |
42 |
Madison West High School
|
Stream | |||
69 |
31 |
Beloit Memorial High School
|
- | |||
45 |
35 |
Newman Catholic High School
|
Stream | |||
38 |
52 |
Rhinelander High School
|
Stream | |||
58 |
49 |
Eleva-Strum High School
|
- | |||
42 |
68 |
Mount Horeb High School
|
- | |||
44 |
62 |
Fall River High School
|
- | |||
76 |
26 |
Northland Pines High School
|
Stream | |||
45 |
55 |
Port Edwards High School
|
- | |||
32 |
46 |
Clayton High School
|
Stream | |||
59 |
21 |
Marion High School
|
- | |||
61 |
30 |
Chetek-Weyerhaeuser High School
|
Stream | |||
79 |
46 |
Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah High School
|
Stream | |||
27 |
41 |
Palmyra-Eagle High School
|
- | |||
81 |
50 |
Athens High School
|
Stream | |||
39 |
65 |
Durand High School
|
Stream | |||
50 |
63 |
Ripon High School
|
Stream | |||
30 |
61 |
Whitefish Bay High School
|
Stream | |||
42 |
49 |
Hilbert High School
|
Stream | |||
31 |
48 |
Abbotsford High School
|
Stream | |||
45 |
59 |
Manitowoc Lutheran High School
|
Stream | |||
58 |
25 |
Frederic High School
|
Stream | |||
71 |
64 |
Grantsburg High School
|
Stream | |||
41 |
35 |
Loyal High School
|
- | |||
33 |
43 |
Edgar High School
|
Stream | |||
50 |
59 |
La Crosse Logan High School
|
- | |||
36 |
44 |
Northwood High School
|
Stream | |||
51 |
71 |
Madison La Follette High School
|
- | |||
45 |
46 |
Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School
|
Stream | |||
44 |
83 |
Stevens Point Area High School
|
Stream | |||
44 |
40 |
Marshfield High School
|
Stream | |||
54 |
63 |
Kickapoo High School
|
- | |||
41 |
73 |
Hustisford High School
|
- | |||
17 |
60 |
Turtle Lake High School
|
Stream | |||
28 |
67 |
Slinger High School
|
- | |||
37 |
58 |
West Salem High School
|
Stream | |||
37 |
40 |
Madison Country Day School
|
Stream | |||
58 |
87 |
Wisconsin Rapids High School
|
Stream | |||
22 |
72 |
St. Mary's Springs Academy
|
Stream | |||
51 |
69 |
Mishicot High School
|
Stream | |||
44 |
41 |
Southern Door High School
|
Stream | |||
44 |
55 |
Fond Du Lac High School
|
Stream | |||
42 |
57 |
Black Hawk High School
|
Stream | |||
42 |
50 |
Fall Creek High School
|
Stream | |||
66 |
60 |
Poynette High School
|
Stream | |||
44 |
32 |
Southwestern High School
|
Stream | |||
48 |
53 |
Watertown High School
|
Stream | |||
46 |
56 |
Boscobel High School
|
- | |||
30 |
75 |
Sevastopol High School
|
- | |||
38 |
74 |
Oconto High School
|
Stream | |||
51 |
61 |
Richland Center High School
|
Stream | |||
70 |
42 |
Appleton West High School
|
Stream | |||
31 |
74 |
Cuba City High School
|
- | |||
48 |
42 |
Peshtigo High School
|
- | |||
75 |
82 |
Neenah High School
|
Stream | |||
47 |
58 |
Watertown Luther Prep School
|
- | |||
48 |
45 |
Potosi High School
|
Stream | |||
41 |
51 |
Lake Mills High School
|
Stream | |||
50 |
31 |
Bloomer High School
|
Stream | |||
52 |
72 |
Fort Atkinson High School
|
- | |||
87 |
35 |
Riverdale High School
|
Stream | |||
49 |
57 |
Stoughton High School
|
- | |||
25 |
58 |
Albany High School
|
- | |||
45 |
70 |
Appleton East High School
|
Stream | |||
45 |
44 |
Stanley-Boyd High School
|
Stream | |||
55 |
24 |
Portage High School
|
Stream | |||
33 |
75 |
Osseo-Fairchild High School
|
Stream | |||
25 |
68 |
Cambridge High School
|
Stream | |||
45 |
53 |
Beaver Dam High School
|
Stream | |||
46 |
42 |
Dodgeville High School
|
Watch Game | |||
39 |
52 |
New Glarus High School
|
Stream | |||
36 |
52 |
MFL Mar Mac High School
|
- |