Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status | Stream |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 |
8 |
Northland College
|
- | |||
0 |
2 |
Veterans Park, Tomah, WI, USA
|
- | |||
3 |
1 |
Freedom High School
|
- | |||
9 |
0 |
Valders High School
|
- | |||
1 |
5 |
Sheboygan Falls Elementary School
|
- | |||
0 |
2 |
Roncalli High School
|
- | |||
1 |
3 |
Waupun High School
|
- | |||
7 |
0 |
Lomira High School
|
- | |||
2 |
5 |
Racine Horlick High School
|
- | |||
4 |
0 |
Wayland Academy
|
- | |||
8 |
0 |
Campbellsport Elementary School
|
- | |||
1 |
1 |
Wrightstown High School
|
- | |||
0 |
3 |
Brown Deer High School
|
- | |||
6 |
0 |
Watertown Luther Prep School
|
- | |||
0 |
2 |
Prairie du Chien High School
|
- | |||
3 |
2 |
Northland Pines High School
|
- | |||
2 |
2 |
Platteville High School
|
- | |||
Milwaukee School of Languages
(0-6-2)
|
- |
Milwaukee Reagan
(5-1-1)
|
- |
Milwaukee Pulaski Stadium
|
5:00 PM CDT | - |
0 |
2 |
Eau Claire, WI, USA
|
- | |||
0 |
2 |
Oshkosh North High School
|
- | |||
0 |
4 |
Crossover Tournament
|
- | |||
Melrose-Mindoro/G-E-T
(2-9-1)
|
- |
Wautoma/Wild Rose
(0-11-1)
|
- |
Parkside School
|
5:00 PM CDT | - |
1 |
5 |
Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Milwaukee, West National Avenue, Milwaukee, WI, USA
|
- | |||
1 |
1 |
Sturgeon Bay High School
|
- | |||
4 |
0 |
Arcadia High School
|
- | |||
5 |
3 |
Wisconsin Rapids High School
|
- | |||
0 |
3 |
NBC Spartan Sports Complex
|
- | |||
1 |
5 |
Stoughton High School
|
- | |||
0 |
7 |
Field for Kids
|
- | |||
1 |
1 |
River Falls High School
|
- | |||
0 |
0 |
Holmen High School
|
- | |||
0 |
3 |
DC Everest Middle School
|
- | |||
0 |
8 |
Edgewood High School
|
- | |||
5 |
1 |
Monona Grove High School
|
- | |||
8 |
1 |
Mauston High School
|
- | |||
Clintonville
(0-8-0)
|
- |
Peshtigo
(0-0-0)
|
- |
Peshtigo High School
|
6:00 PM CDT | - |
0 |
17 |
Mansfield Stadium
|
- | |||
4 |
5 |
Monroe High School
|
- | |||
0 |
6 |
Waukesha West High School
|
- | |||
2 |
1 |
Horace Mann Soccer Complex
|
- | |||
3 |
1 |
West De Pere High School, Grant Street, De Pere, WI, USA
|
- | |||
8 |
0 |
Waukesha South High School
|
- | |||
2 |
3 |
Oconomowoc High School
|
- | |||
1 |
0 |
Shorewood High School, East Capitol Drive, Shorewood, WI, USA
|
- | |||
5 |
0 |
Oak Creek High School
|
- | |||
6 |
1 |
|
- | |||
0 |
0 |
Ron Rubick Municipal Field
|
- | |||
1 |
8 |
Kettle Moraine High School
|
- | |||
0 |
7 |
Jaskwhich Stadium
|
- | |||
0 |
1 |
Kenosha Bradford Stadium
|
- | |||
2 |
3 |
Wisconsin Heights High School
|
- | |||
0 |
5 |
Lake Mills High School
|
- | |||
3 |
1 |
Cambridge High School
|
- | |||
6 |
0 |
602 East Kent Street, Wausau, WI, USA
|
- | |||
1 |
5 |
Oregon, WI, USA
|
- | |||
2 |
0 |
Chippewa High School
|
- | |||
0 |
16 |
Verona Area High School
|
- | |||
0 |
3 |
Onalaska, WI, USA
|
- | |||
4 |
2 |
Milton High School, West High Street, Milton, WI, USA
|
- | |||
0 |
1 |
Thomas Jefferson Middle School
|
- | |||
2 |
10 |
Washington field
|
- | |||
3 |
3 |
Brookfield East High School
|
- | |||
0 |
4 |
Cedar Grove-Belgium High School
|
- | |||
0 |
2 |
Quad Athletic Complex
|
- | |||
0 |
8 |
Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah High School
|
- | |||
0 |
0 |
Homestead High School
|
- | |||
1 |
2 |
Hustisford High School
|
- | |||
0 |
8 |
Janesville Craig High School
|
- | |||
0 |
8 |
Lakeland Union High School
|
- | |||
5 |
0 |
Breese Stevens Field
|
- | |||
0 |
5 |
Menomonee Falls High School
|
- | |||
0 |
7 |
Uihlein Soccer Park
|
- | |||
0 |
2 |
Kaukauna High School
|
- | |||
3 |
7 |
Rhinelander High School
|
- | |||
Spooner
(0-8-0)
|
- |
St. Croix Central
(3-6-1)
|
- |
Saint Croix Central High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | - |
0 |
5 |
Marian University
|
- | |||
6 |
1 |
Slinger High School
|
- | |||
2 |
1 |
Bank of Sun Prairie Stadium
|
- | |||
0 |
3 |
Union Grove High School
|
- | |||
0 |
0 |
Whitman Middle School
|
- | |||
2 |
1 |
Titan Stadium (UW-Oshkosh)
|
- | |||
4 |
1 |
Paul Engen Field
|
- | |||
1 |
4 |
Neenah High School
|
- | |||
0 |
4 |
Mount Horeb High School
|
- |