Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 |
0 |
Appleton West Tournament
|
TBD | ||
7 |
0 |
Appleton West Tournament
|
TBD | ||
9 |
12 |
Wilmot/Westosha Invite
|
TBD | ||
17 |
12 |
Racine Park Tournament
|
TBD | ||
9 |
11 |
Racine Park Tournament
|
TBD | ||
12 |
13 |
|
TBD | ||
17 |
4 |
|
TBD | ||
5 |
15 |
Sunset Park
|
TBD | ||
11 |
0 |
Elkhorn
|
|||
Racine Horlick/Park
(12-10)
|
- |
Nicolet
(2-15)
|
- |
Nicolet High School
|
9:00 AM CDT |
4 |
14 |
Sunset Park
|
|||
7 |
8 |
Mishicot HS
|
|||
Crivitz
(5-3)
|
- |
Mishicot
(10-5)
|
- |
Mishicot High School
|
10:00 AM CDT |
2 |
5 |
Taylor Prairie School - Cottage Grove
|
|||
7 |
6 |
North Fond du Lac High School
|
|||
4 |
5 |
Oak Creek East Middle School
|
|||
2 |
12 |
Rosholt High School
|
|||
1 |
21 |
Sun Prairie High School
|
|||
4 |
10 |
Tomahawk High School
|
|||
4 |
1 |
Badger High School
|
|||
10 |
6 |
Coleman High School
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Riverview Park-Allouez
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Stratford
|
|||
16 |
0 |
Island Park
|
|||
4 |
1 |
APPLETON WEST TOURNAMENT
|
|||
9 |
5 |
Hilgemann Field, Stratford
|
|||
12 |
0 |
Sheboygan South High School
|
|||
Racine Horlick/Park
(7-8)
|
- |
Brookfield East
(4-9)
|
- |
Nicolet High School
|
11:00 AM CDT |
Wisconsin Rapids
(8-4)
|
- |
Eau Claire Memorial
(5-7)
|
- |
Carson Park
|
11:00 AM CDT |
8 |
3 |
John Muir Park
|
|||
11 |
0 |
Murphy Park
|
|||
17 |
0 |
Rotary Park Softball East #1
|
|||
12 |
4 |
|
|||
3 |
4 |
Western Kenosha County Invitational
|
|||
7 |
10 |
Westosha Central High School
|
|||
19 |
9 |
Homestead
|
|||
2 |
1 |
Wilmot
|
|||
1 |
11 |
Westosha
|
|||
2 |
16 |
|
|||
9 |
7 |
|
|||
19 |
18 |
Melrose-Mindoro Tournament
|
|||
2 |
9 |
Wisconsin Dells Tournament
|
|||
1 |
18 |
Mishicot HS
|
|||
0 |
10 |
North Fond du Lac High School
|
|||
9 |
2 |
Stratford
|
|||
Crivitz
(5-3)
|
- |
Mishicot
(10-5)
|
- |
Mishicot High School
|
12:00 PM CDT |
3 |
5 |
Taylor Prairie Elementary School
|
|||
2 |
14 |
Sun Prairie High School
|
|||
6 |
21 |
Tomahawk High School
|
|||
7 |
4 |
Badger High School
|
|||
- |
Coleman
(3-6)
|
- |
Coleman High School
|
12:00 PM CDT | |
0 |
10 |
Little League Park
|
|||
- |
- |
Island Park
|
Cancelled | ||
16 |
6 |
APPLETON WEST TOURNAMENT
|
|||
7 |
8 |
Connor Park, Stratford
|
|||
16 |
13 |
Island Park
|
|||
Zion-Benton (IL)
(0-0)
|
- |
Beaver Dam
(11-3)
|
- |
Westosha
|
12:00 PM CDT |
5 |
7 |
Wisconsin Dells Tournament
|
|||
Brookfield East
(6-15)
|
- |
Nicolet
(2-15)
|
- |
Nicolet High School
|
1:00 PM CDT |
16 |
8 |
Sheboygan North High School
|
|||
4 |
5 |
Jerry Medema Fields
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Rosholt High School
|
|||
Wisconsin Rapids
(8-4)
|
- |
Eau Claire Memorial
(5-7)
|
- |
Carson Park
|
1:00 PM CDT |
2 |
1 |
Riverview Park-Allouez
|
|||
6 |
1 |
|
|||
Notre Dame
(9-5)
|
- |
Green Bay West/East
(0-14)
|
- |
Murphy Park
|
1:00 PM CDT |
8 |
2 |
Homestead
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Panther Sports Complex
|
|||
4 |
6 |
Western Kenosha County Invitational
|
|||
17 |
7 |
Sheboygan South
|
|||
8 |
7 |
Wisconsin Dells Tournament
|
|||
0 |
5 |
|
|||
2 |
14 |
|
|||
0 |
16 |
Sun Prairie High School
|
|||
5 |
2 |
|
|||
18 |
7 |
|
|||
1 |
3 |
|
|||
8 |
3 |
|
|||
0 |
5 |
Johnson Creek High School
|
|||
0 |
11 |
Little League Park
|
|||
1 |
10 |
Westosha Central
|
|||
0 |
16 |
Union grove
|
|||
16 |
5 |
APPLETON WEST TOURNAMENT
|
|||
4 |
0 |
APPLETON WEST TOURNAMENT
|
|||
9 |
4 |
Melrose-Mindoro Tournament
|
|||
6 |
4 |
Wisconsin Dells Tournament
|
|||
14 |
15 |
Rosholt High School
|
|||
12 |
3 |
Jerry Medema Fields
|
|||
0 |
6 |
West Salem High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
DC Everest High School
|
|||
7 |
3 |
Olbrich Park
|
|||
1 |
6 |
Western Kenosha County Invitational
|
|||
13 |
5 |
Wilmot
|
|||
8 |
7 |
|
|||
0 |
10 |
|
|||
1 |
18 |
|
|||
11 |
2 |
|
|||
3 |
6 |
|
|||
5 |
1 |
|
|||
0 |
6 |
William N. Taylor Park
|
|||
7 |
0 |
Union Grove
|
|||
0 |
5 |
DC Everest High School
|
|||
1 |
14 |
William N. Taylor Park
|
|||
2 |
1 |
Union Grove
|
|||
1 |
11 |
|
|||
5 |
9 |
Lakeville North
|
|||
2 |
1 |
Lakeville North
|
|||
7 |
6 |
|