Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 |
5 |
|
|||
1 |
12 |
Potosi High School
|
|||
1 |
6 |
|
|||
11 |
1 |
Memorial Park
|
|||
7 |
5 |
Marathon City Diamond
|
|||
7 |
1 |
Horicon Jr./Sr. High School
|
|||
8 |
2 |
Medford Elementary School
|
|||
6 |
4 |
Armory Park
|
|||
12 |
2 |
Denmark
|
|||
13 |
6 |
Hamilton Diamond 2
|
|||
5 |
15 |
Brule Ball Fields
|
|||
3 |
8 |
Krueger Park
|
|||
0 |
14 |
Beaver Dam High School
|
|||
0 |
9 |
Riverdale High School
|
|||
3 |
7 |
Whitnall High School
|
|||
0 |
7 |
Konkel Park
|
|||
3 |
7 |
West De Pere Middle School
|
|||
- |
- |
Wauzeka High School
|
Postponed | ||
9 |
5 |
Gresham Community High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Union Grove High School
|
Postponed | ||
16 |
5 |
Tri-County High School
|
|||
Westby
(3-9)
|
- |
Sparta
(0-10)
|
- |
Sparta High School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
9 |
7 |
Oconto High School
|
|||
4 |
5 |
Oshkosh West High School
|
|||
4 |
0 |
Marinette High School
|
|||
7 |
11 |
Pewaukee High School
|
|||
6 |
8 |
Port Edwards School District
|
|||
Milwaukee South
(0-1)
|
- |
Milwaukee Pulaski co-op
(2-6)
|
- |
KK #1
|
4:30 PM CDT |
Milwaukee Madison Co-op
(4-3)
|
- |
Milwaukee Vincent
(2-4)
|
- |
Vincent Diamond 1
|
4:30 PM CDT |
4 |
10 |
Kircher Park
|
|||
13 |
5 |
Lewis Diamond 1
|
|||
9 |
8 |
Cooper School
|
|||
6 |
14 |
Rosholt High School
|
|||
7 |
18 |
Freedom High School
|
|||
12 |
0 |
|
|||
Brodhead
(6-8)
|
- |
East Troy
(3-10)
|
- |
|
4:45 PM CDT |
10 |
6 |
Meister Park
|
|||
2 |
14 |
Lake Mills High School
|
|||
0 |
1 |
|
|||
0 |
8 |
|
|||
17 |
0 |
Murray Park - Ripon
|
|||
0 |
18 |
Athens High School
|
|||
5 |
0 |
New Glarus High School - Softball Diamond
|
|||
1 |
4 |
|
|||
Owen-Withee
(0-11)
|
- |
Rib Lake
(0-11)
|
- |
Rib Lake High School
|
4:45 PM CDT |
1 |
19 |
Lincoln High School
|
|||
1 |
10 |
Johnson Creek High School
|
|||
8 |
5 |
Sauk Prairie Middle School
|
|||
4 |
7 |
Royall High School
|
|||
4 |
3 |
Jefferson Middle School
|
|||
15 |
6 |
Prairie Du CHien High School
|
|||
8 |
5 |
Nekoosa High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Soldiers Memorial Park
|
Postponed | ||
15 |
8 |
|
|||
2 |
6 |
|
|||
17 |
2 |
Brookwood High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Spooner High School
|
Cancelled | ||
8 |
9 |
Stoddard Elementary School
|
|||
5 |
2 |
Independence High School
|
|||
5 |
1 |
St. Croix Central - HS Softball Field
|
|||
10 |
11 |
Hillsboro High School
|
|||
7 |
4 |
Waunakee High School
|
|||
4 |
14 |
Westfield High School
|
|||
1 |
11 |
Gilman High School
|
|||
4 |
3 |
Fort Atkinson High School
|
|||
23 |
0 |
Elmwood School District - Raider Softball Field
|
|||
6 |
8 |
Elk Mound High School
|
|||
5 |
4 |
Goodman Softball Complex
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Baldwin-Woodville High School
|
|||
4 |
5 |
Boyceville High School
|
|||
1 |
7 |
Cuba City City Park
|
|||
1 |
4 |
DeForest High School
|