Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 |
3 |
ULS
|
TBD | ||
0 |
3 |
|
TBD | ||
3 |
2 |
|
TBD | ||
4 |
0 |
|
TBD | ||
2 |
3 |
|
TBD | ||
0 |
3 |
Appleton North High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Elcho High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Goodman-Armstrong Creek High School
|
|||
Phillips
(6-0)
|
- |
Northland Pines
(2-3)
|
- |
Northland Pines High School
|
5:30 PM CDT |
2 |
1 |
Northland Pines High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Wauwatosa East High School
|
|||
Crandon
(2-9)
|
- |
White Lake
(2-10)
|
- |
White Lake High School
|
5:30 PM CDT |
2 |
3 |
Dodgeville High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Lancaster High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Bangor High School
|
|||
Albany
(0-5)
|
- |
Barneveld
(5-2)
|
- |
Barneveld High School
|
6:00 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
Benton High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Black Hawk High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Cashton High School
|
|||
Belmont
(3-6)
|
- |
Highland
(3-5)
|
- |
Highland High School
|
6:00 PM CDT |
3 |
0 |
Monticello High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Potosi High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Big Foot High School
|
|||
Palmyra-Eagle
(0-3)
|
- |
Brodhead
(2-2)
|
- |
Brodhead High School
|
6:30 PM CDT |
3 |
0 |
Cambridge High School
|
|||
Parkview
(2-4)
|
- |
Clinton
(0-4)
|
- |
Clinton High School
|
6:30 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
East Troy High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Janesville Craig High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Jefferson High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Madison East High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Madison Memorial High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
McFarland High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Middleton High School
|
|||
Cornell
(0-4)
|
- |
New Auburn
(0-5)
|
- |
New Auburn High School
|
6:30 PM CDT |
3 |
1 |
New Berlin West High School
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Northland Pines High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Racine Case High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Verona Area High School
|
|||
Elkhorn
(0-7)
|
- |
Whitnall
(2-2)
|
- |
Whitnall High School
|
6:30 PM CDT |
1 |
3 |
Berlin High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
HOPE Christian High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Kenosha Christian Life High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Kettle Moraine Lutheran
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Plymouth High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
University School of Milwaukee
|
|||
Ripon
(0-8)
|
- |
Waupun
(6-4)
|
- |
Waupun High School
|
6:45 PM CDT |
3 |
0 |
Adams-Friendship High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Algoma High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Appleton West High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Aquinas HS
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Ashwaubenon High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Baldwin-Woodville High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Barron High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Catholic Central High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Cedar Grove High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Clintonville High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Cumberland High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
De Pere High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Durand High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Eau Claire Memorial High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Fort Atkinson High School
|
|||
Southern Door
(6-1)
|
- |
Gibraltar
(3-4)
|
- |
Gibraltar High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
3 |
0 |
Green Bay New Lutheran High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Green Bay Preble High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Green Bay West High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Hayward HS
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Holmen High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Hurley High School High School Gymnasium
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Kimberly High School
|
|||
Sheboygan Christian
(2-3)
|
- |
Kohler
(1-4)
|
- |
Kohler High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
Little Chute High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Logan High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Lomira High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Luxemburg-Casco High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Manitowoc Lincoln High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Manitowoc Lutheran High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Marinette High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Marshfield High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Martin Luther High School
|
|||
Washburn
(5-0)
|
- |
Mellen
(1-1)
|
- |
Mellen High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
3 |
0 |
Menasha High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Menominee Indian School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Menomonie High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Mercer High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Milton High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Mondovi High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Monroe High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Mount Horeb High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Neenah High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Newman Catholic High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
North Fond Du Lac High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Northwestern High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Osceola High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Appleton East High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Ozaukee High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Plum City High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Prescott High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Racine Lutheran High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Rice Lake High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Sauk Prairie High School
|
|||
Sturgeon Bay
(0-7)
|
- |
Sevastopol
(4-0)
|
- |
Sevastopol High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
Seymour High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Sheboygan North High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Shoreland Lutheran High School
|
|||
Bayfield
(1-2)
|
- |
Solon Springs
(0-4)
|
- |
Solon Springs High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
2 |
3 |
Somerset High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Spring Valley High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Saint Mary's Springs High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
St. Mary Catholic High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Stoughton High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Stratford High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Waunakee High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Wausau East High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Wrightstown High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Xavier High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
|
|||
3 |
0 |
St. Thomas Aquinas Academy
|
|||
0 |
3 |
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Coleman High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Gillett High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Oneida Nation High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Bruce High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Clear Lake High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Marshfield Columbus High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Cuba City High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Fennimore High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Flambeau High School
|
|||
Webster
(0-2)
|
- |
Frederic
(0-4)
|
- |
Frederic High School
|
7:15 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
Grantsburg High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
McDonell Central Catholic High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Mineral Point High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Neillsville High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Osseo-Fairchild High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Riverdale High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Shell Lake High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Stanley-Boyd High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Saint Croix Falls High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Turtle Lake H.S.
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Abundant Life Christian High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Black River Falls High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Cambria-Friesland High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Central Wisconsin Christian School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Cochrane-Fountain City High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Deerfield High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Dodgeland High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Eleva-Strum High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Fall River High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Gilmanton High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Gresham Community High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Independence High School
|
|||
Almond-Bancroft
(0-8)
|
- |
Marion
(2-6)
|
- |
Marion High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
Markesan High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
New Lisbon High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Oshkosh Lourdes High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Pacelli High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Tri-County High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
TBD
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Wild Rose High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Williams Bay High School
|
|||
Hillsboro
(3-6)
|
- |
Wonewoc-Center
(0-11)
|
- |
Wonewoc-Center High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |
3 |
2 |
Dells High School
|