skip navigation

Girls Soccer

Regular Season 2018

Tuesday, May 1, 2018

Visitor V Home H Location Status
 0 
 1 
Holmen High School
FINAL
 5 
 2 
Amherst High School
FINAL
 1 
 3 
Ashland High School
FINAL
 0 
 2 
Barron High School
FINAL
 7 
 1 
Brown Deer High School
FINAL
 0 
 8 
Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah High School
FINAL
 1 
 1 
Fox Valley Lutheran High School
FINAL
 1 
 1 
Freedom High School
FINAL
 1 
 1 
Kiel High School
FINAL
 6 
 2 
Van Lieshout Park-Little Chute
FINAL
 1 
 5 
Marinette High School
FINAL
 0 
 1 
Mayville High School
FINAL
 1 
 3 
Wittman Park
FINAL
 0 
 9 
New Berlin Eisenhower High School
FINAL
 1 
 1 
New Berlin West High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
New Richmond High School
FINAL
 2 
 5 
Omro High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Ozaukee High School
FINAL
 0 
 2 
Horlick HS Campus-Levonian Field
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Croatian Park
Cancelled
 1 
 1 
Sheboygan Area Lutheran High School
FINAL
 0 
 4 
Somerset High School
FINAL
Amery (1-5-1)
 - 
 - 
Spooner High School
4:30 PM CDT
 6 
 0 
Two Rivers High School
FINAL
 9 
 2 
Valders High School
FINAL
 0 
 2 
Watertown Luther Prep
FINAL
 9 
 1 
West Allis Athletic Complex - Soccer Stadium
FINAL
 0 
 2 
Wisconsin Heights High School
FINAL
South Milwaukee (2-6-2)
 - 
 - 
Wisconsin Lutheran High School
4:30 PM CDT
 1 
 3 
Coulee Christian School
FINAL
 4 
 0 
Kewaskum High School
FINAL
 1 
 0 
Berlin Community Soccer Complex
FINAL
 0 
 10 
Winneconne High School
FINAL
 2 
 1 
Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School
FINAL
 6 
 1 
Antigo High School
FINAL
 1 
 1 
Prairie View Elementary School - Beaver Dam
FINAL
 3 
 5 
Doyne Park
FINAL
 0 
 10 
Eau Claire Memorial High School
FINAL
 1 
 1 
Griese Park
FINAL
 1 
 2 
Stetsonville Elementary School
FINAL
 0 
 2 
Melrose-Mindoro High School
FINAL
Messmer (0-0-0)
 - 
Milwaukee South (2-3-0)
 - 
CUSTER STADIUM
5:00 PM CDT
 4 
 1 
Monroe High School
FINAL
Altoona (2-3-1)
 - 
Regis/McDonell (4-0-0)
 - 
Casper Park
5:00 PM CDT
 5 
 0 
Lakeland High School
FINAL
 - 
Richland Center (0-4-0)
 - 
Richland Center High School
5:00 PM CDT
 0 
 4 
River Falls High School
FINAL
 - 
River Valley (0-4-0)
 - 
River Valley High School
5:00 PM CDT
 0 
 4 
Portage County Youth Soccer Complex
FINAL
 - 
Tomah (4-4-0)
 - 
Veterans Park Field
5:00 PM CDT
 0 
 1 
Washburn High School
FINAL
Clintonville (1-4-1)
 - 
Wautoma (2-2-2)
 - 
Parkside School
5:00 PM CDT
 1 
 1 
Bluff View Middle School
FINAL
 0 
 7 
Field for Kids
FINAL
 0 
 4 
Oostburg High School
FINAL
 1 
 5 
Arrowhead High School
FINAL
 6 
 0 
Ashwaubenon High School
FINAL
 0 
 5 
Delavan-Darien High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Elkhorn Area High School
FINAL
 7 
 0 
Green Bay West High School
FINAL
 1 
 1 
Kenosha Bradford High School
FINAL
 0 
 1 
Jaskwhich Stadium (Indian Trail Stadium)
FINAL
 1 
 11 
Ameche Field
FINAL
 2 
 0 
Ron Rubick Municipal Field
FINAL
 2 
 0 
Martin Luther High School
FINAL
 0 
 1 
Muskego High School
FINAL
 0 
 4 
Pewaukee High School
FINAL
 2 
 3 
Pulaski Community Middle School
FINAL
 0 
 1 
Horace Mann Middle School
FINAL
 0 
 10 
Shorewood High School
FINAL
 0 
 8 
Union Grove High School
FINAL
 6 
 0 
Waukesha North High School
FINAL
 4 
 0 
Waukesha South High School
FINAL
 0 
 10 
West De Pere High School
FINAL
 2 
 0 
Westosha Central High School
FINAL
 0 
 6 
Xavier High School
FINAL
 1 
 1 
Cambridge High School
FINAL
 3 
 1 
Edgerton High School
FINAL
 2 
 0 
Lodi High School
FINAL
 1 
 1 
Appleton East High School
FINAL
 4 
 2 
Beloit Memorial High School
FINAL
 0 
 1 
Brookfield East High School
FINAL
 0 
 0 
Chippewa Falls High School
FINAL
 0 
 5 
Quad Athletic Complex
FINAL
 1 
 2 
Fond du Lac Soccer Complex
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Fort Atkinson High School
FINAL
 0 
 5 
Germantown High School
FINAL
 2 
 1 
Cedarburg High School
FINAL
 1 
 5 
Homestead High School
FINAL
 0 
 12 
Hustisford High School
FINAL
 0 
 10 
Janesville Craig High School
FINAL
 8 
 0 
Kaukauna High School
FINAL
 0 
 6 
Papermaker Stadium
FINAL
 1 
 0 
Breese Stevens Field
FINAL
 0 
 7 
Madison Area Technical College
FINAL
 5 
 1 
Menomonee Falls High School
FINAL
 4 
 1 
CUSTER STADIUM
FINAL
 4 
 0 
Oriole Athletic Complex
FINAL
 1 
 1 
Titan Stadium (UW-Oshkosh)
FINAL
 2 
 2 
Thomas Jefferson Middle School
FINAL
 10 
 0 
Veteran's Memorial Field
FINAL
 1 
 4 
Rice Lake High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Sauk Prairie High School
FINAL
 1 
 2 
Slinger High School
FINAL
 7 
 0 
Stoughton High School
FINAL
 2 
 0 
Reddan Soccer Park
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Waunakee High School
FINAL
 0 
 5 
Whitman Middle School
FINAL
 4 
 0 
West Bend West High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Washington Elementary
Cancelled