skip navigation

Girls Basketball

Regular Season 2018-19
2018-19 x Regular Season

Thursday, February 14, 2019

Visitor V Home H Location Status
 - 
 - 
CARMEN NORTHWEST
4:00 PM CST
 51 
 39 
Fox Valley Lutheran High School
FINAL
 24 
 50 
Wisconsin School for the Deaf
FINAL
 61 
 53 
Elkhorn High School
FINAL
 65 
 34 
SOUTH DIVISION H.S.
FINAL
 65 
 33 
Edgerton High School
FINAL
Butternut (1-14)
 - 
 - 
Lac Courte Oreilles Ojibwe High School
5:45 PM CST
 49 
 33 
Prairie Farm High School
FINAL
 52 
 46 
New Auburn High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Gilmanton High School
Cancelled
 45 
 67 
Bruce High School
FINAL
 20 
 75 
Rhinelander High School
FINAL
 37 
 44 
Onalaska High School
FINAL
 48 
 27 
Eastbrook Academy, North Green Bay Avenue, Milwaukee, WI, USA
FINAL
 60 
 37 
Belmont High School
FINAL
 42 
 67 
Stockbridge High School, School Street, Stockbridge, WI, USA
FINAL
 42 
 39 
Crandon High School, U.S. 8, Crandon, WI, USA
FINAL
 65 
 28 
Waukesha North High School
FINAL
 54 
 48 
Sheboygan North High School
FINAL
 41 
 32 
Burlington High School
FINAL
 53 
 58 
Racine Saint Catherine's High School
FINAL
 64 
 51 
Kenosha Tremper High School
FINAL
 25 
 52 
West De Pere High School
FINAL
 49 
 48 
De Pere High School
FINAL
 37 
 50 
Xavier High School
FINAL
 51 
 72 
Racine Horlick High School
FINAL
 49 
 53 
Muskego High School
FINAL
 42 
 47 
Wabeno High School
FINAL
 38 
 58 
Ashwaubenon High School
FINAL
 46 
 64 
Racine Lutheran High School
FINAL
 37 
 67 
Milwaukee Rufus King IB High School (Senior Night)
FINAL
 44 
 23 
Mauston High School
FINAL
 42 
 64 
Green Bay Southwest High School
FINAL
 66 
 25 
Racine Park High School
FINAL
 36 
 67 
Mukwonago H.S. West Gym
FINAL
 15 
 72 
Belleville High School
FINAL
 48 
 39 
Pacelli High School
FINAL
 60 
 27 
Kenosha Bradford High School
FINAL
 49 
 35 
Menasha High School
FINAL
 24 
 42 
New London High School
FINAL
 19 
 52 
Pulaski High School
FINAL
 74 
 33 
Saint Thomas More High School
FINAL
 53 
 46 
Westfield High School
FINAL
 68 
 43 
Kenosha St. Joseph High School
FINAL
 51 
 50 
Florence High School
FINAL
 69 
 32 
Westosha Central High School
FINAL
 56 
 57 
Catholic Memorial High School
FINAL
 33 
 71 
Goodman-Armstrong Creek High School
FINAL
 74 
 30 
Marinette High School
FINAL
 86 
 78 
Stevens Point Area Senior High
FINAL
 63 
 36 
Baldwin-Woodville High School
FINAL
 75 
 31 
Holmen Middle School
FINAL
 51 
 48 
Marathon High School
FINAL
 35 
 43 
DeForest High School
FINAL
 52 
 38 
Washburn High School
FINAL
 55 
 10 
Mount Horeb High School
FINAL
 41 
 54 
Verona Area High School
FINAL
 46 
 34 
Menomonee Falls High School
FINAL
 13 
 55 
Princeton High School
In Progress
 41 
 73 
Waupun High School
FINAL
 53 
 55 
Abbotsford High School
FINAL
 62 
 55 
Menomonie High School
FINAL
 49 
 16 
Frederic High School
FINAL
 58 
 21 
Boyceville High School
FINAL
 56 
 65 
Gillett High School
FINAL
 26 
 79 
Northwestern High School
FINAL
 52 
 78 
Wauzeka-Steuben High School
FINAL
 46 
 59 
Central Wisconsin Christian School
FINAL
 44 
 43 
South Shore High School
FINAL
 66 
 27 
Elk Mound High School
FINAL
 66 
 43 
Rice Lake High School
FINAL
 18 
 66 
Howards Grove High School
FINAL
 38 
 33 
Birchwood High School
FINAL
 32 
 48 
Slinger High School
FINAL
 44 
 73 
Milwaukee Lutheran High School
FINAL
 40 
 50 
Cedar Grove High School
FINAL
 57 
 44 
Hartford Union High School
FINAL
 38 
 65 
Random Lake High School
FINAL
 62 
 37 
Weston High School
FINAL
 65 
 35 
Madison West High School
FINAL
 27 
 51 
Brodhead High School
FINAL
 53 
 19 
Madison Country Day School
FINAL
 48 
 27 
La Farge High School
FINAL
 59 
 43 
Brillion High School
FINAL
 51 
 55 
Ozaukee High School
FINAL
 54 
 45 
Oakfield High School
FINAL
 58 
 77 
Madison La Follette High School
FINAL
 68 
 38 
Janesville Parker High School
FINAL
 49 
 42 
Lomira High School
FINAL
 76 
 24 
Northland Pines High School
FINAL
 45 
 38 
Merrill High School
FINAL
 53 
 45 
Sun Prairie High School
FINAL
 39 
 80 
Whitnall High School
FINAL
 65 
 47 
Elmwood School District
FINAL
 88 
 54 
Edgewood High School
FINAL
 68 
 45 
Milton High School
FINAL
 66 
 48 
Edgar High School
FINAL
 36 
 38 
Oneida Nation High School
FINAL
Nicolet (5-13)
 - 
 - 
West Bend East High School
7:15 PM CST
 27 
 53 
Seneca High School
FINAL
 30 
 48 
Mishicot High School
FINAL
 33 
 43 
Parkview High School
FINAL
 36 
 39 
Fall River High School
FINAL
 54 
 34 
Rib Lake High School
FINAL
 78 
 57 
Montello High School
FINAL
 38 
 61 
Waunakee High School
FINAL
 41 
 77 
St. Mary Catholic High School
FINAL
Rio
 35 
 53 
Markesan High School
FINAL
 28 
 46 
Kettle Moraine Lutheran
FINAL
 41 
 64 
New Holstein High School
FINAL
 30 
 40 
New Richmond High School
FINAL
 82 
 35 
Omro High School
FINAL
 51 
 71 
Portage High School
FINAL
 55 
 51 
Sheboygan County Christian High School
FINAL
 54 
 50 
Ellsworth High School
FINAL
 50 
 52 
Glenwood City High School
FINAL
 50 
 29 
Watertown High School
FINAL
 51 
 26 
Auburndale High School
FINAL
 15 
 94 
Cameron High School
FINAL
 30 
 55 
Sheboygan Falls High School
FINAL
 46 
 36 
Chilton High School
FINAL
 23 
 57 
Luther High School
FINAL
 54 
 52 
West Allis Nathan Hale High School
FINAL
 25 
 80 
Hustisford High School
FINAL
 24 
 58 
Northwood High School
FINAL
 68 
 24 
Port Washington High School
FINAL
 48 
 55 
Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau High School
FINAL
 18 
 37 
Deerfield High School
FINAL
 54 
 34 
North Fond Du Lac High School
FINAL
 36 
 35 
Berlin High School
FINAL
 60 
 41 
Wausau East High School
FINAL
 42 
 50 
Superior High School
FINAL
 52 
 55 
Osceola High School
FINAL
 50 
 66 
Germantown High School
FINAL
 35 
 59 
New Berlin Eisenhower High School
FINAL
 38 
 58 
Pewaukee High School, Lake Street, Pewaukee, WI, USA
FINAL
 15 
 59 
Greendale High School
FINAL
 43 
 56 
Cloverbelt Crossover - Columbus Catholic High School
FINAL
 42 
 55 
Cloverbelt Crossover - Greenwood High School
FINAL
 55 
 44 
Cloverbelt Crossover - Loyal High School
FINAL
 48 
 60 
Cloverbelt Crossover - Owen-Withee High School
FINAL
 42 
 28 
Cloverbelt Crossover - Spencer High School
FINAL
 72 
 60 
Cloverbelt Crossover - Gilman High School
FINAL
 27 
 47 
Sturgeon Bay
FINAL
 71 
 38 
Fond Du Lac High School
FINAL
 59 
 41 
Brookwood High School
FINAL
 63 
 30 
Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran High School
FINAL
 51 
 63 
Regis High School
FINAL
 69 
 37 
Menominee Indian High School
FINAL
 53 
 60 
Riverdale High School
FINAL
 30 
 47 
Marion High School
FINAL
 56 
 37 
Hillsboro High School
FINAL
 51 
 39 
Augusta High School
FINAL
 28 
 68 
Laconia High School
FINAL
 35 
 63 
Mineral Point High School
FINAL
 58 
 80 
Lancaster High School
FINAL
 75 
 33 
Whitehall High School
FINAL
 24 
 58 
Southwestern MS/HS
FINAL
 26 
 45 
Oregon High School
FINAL
 57 
 43 
Southern Door High School
FINAL
 29 
 38 
Peshtigo High School
FINAL
 42 
 65 
Northland Lutheran High School
FINAL
 39 
 41 
Kaukauna High School
FINAL
 72 
 44 
Pepin High School
FINAL
 47 
 62 
Darlington High School
FINAL
 37 
 74 
Argyle High School
FINAL
 48 
 33 
Sevastopol High School
FINAL
 62 
 35 
Oshkosh West High School
FINAL
 48 
 66 
Marshall High School
FINAL
 53 
 27 
Cambridge High School
FINAL
 68 
 24 
Lincoln High School
FINAL
 48 
 61 
Appleton North High School
FINAL
 58 
 65 
Waterloo High School
FINAL
 51 
 46 
Appleton West High School
FINAL
 43 
 70 
Wisconsin Heights High School
FINAL
 73 
 47 
Richland Center High School
FINAL
 35 
 58 
Platteville High School
FINAL
 42 
 28 
Pittsville High School
FINAL
 36 
 35 
Necedah High school
FINAL
 23 
 50 
Amherst High School
FINAL
 61 
 39 
Almond Bancroft High School
FINAL
 24 
 40 
Wittenberg-Birnamwood High School
FINAL