Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 |
10 |
|
TBD | ||
1 |
2 |
|
TBD | ||
1 |
12 |
|
TBD | ||
15 |
14 |
|
TBD | ||
13 |
0 |
Rosholt High School
|
TBD | ||
4 |
0 |
Rosholt High School
|
TBD | ||
10 |
3 |
Mauston Tourney
|
TBD | ||
13 |
12 |
Elmwood Tourney
|
TBD | ||
10 |
7 |
|
TBD | ||
9 |
5 |
Rio Middle/High School
|
|||
5 |
1 |
Pardeeville
|
|||
5 |
15 |
Witter Field
|
|||
12 |
1 |
Belleville High School
|
|||
3 |
8 |
Metrodome, MN
|
|||
7 |
6 |
Brookfield Academy High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Elk Mound Village Park
|
Cancelled | ||
3 |
7 |
Freedom High School
|
|||
4 |
8 |
Living Word Lutheran High School
|
|||
6 |
16 |
Oshkosh Lourdes High School - EJ Schneider Field
|
|||
19 |
7 |
Mauston Tourney
|
|||
12 |
0 |
New Glarus High School
|
|||
3 |
4 |
Horlick Athletic Field
|
|||
9 |
13 |
Badger Ridge Middle School, Verona, WI
|
|||
4 |
6 |
Washington Park - Watertown
|
|||
18 |
2 |
White Lake High School
|
|||
15 |
1 |
Holland Field - Nekoosa, WI
|
|||
5 |
4 |
Bonduel High School
|
|||
19 |
0 |
Lakeside Lutheran High School
|
|||
8 |
10 |
Randolph High School
|
|||
4 |
0 |
Montello High School
|
|||
14 |
0 |
Shell Lake Tournament
|
|||
9 |
6 |
Elmwood High School
|
|||
7 |
2 |
Spencer
|
|||
1 |
15 |
Chequamegon High School
|
|||
11 |
0 |
William N. Taylor Park
|
|||
10 |
0 |
Grantsburg
|
|||
8 |
5 |
Edgerton
|
|||
0 |
12 |
Waupaca High School
|
|||
2 |
7 |
Northland College, Ashland
|
|||
Green Bay Southwest
(6-7)
|
- |
Ashwaubenon
(10-4)
|
- |
Doubleheader at Ashwaubenon
|
11:00 AM CDT |
- |
- |
Bangor High School
|
Cancelled | ||
3 |
13 |
Fennimore High School
|
|||
Manitowoc Lincoln
(7-7)
|
- |
Green Bay East/West
(3-11)
|
- |
Joannes Park
|
11:00 AM CDT |
4 |
1 |
Riverside Park, Janesville
|
|||
2 |
12 |
Indian Trails High School
|
|||
12 |
1 |
Simmons Field, 7801 Sheridan Rd, Kenosha, WI
|
|||
- |
- |
Copeland Park
|
Cancelled | ||
11 |
6 |
Luther High School
|
|||
2 |
5 |
Madison Memorial High School
|
|||
5 |
7 |
Middleton High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Mishicot High School
|
Cancelled | ||
- |
- |
Mount Horeb High School
|
Cancelled | ||
- |
- |
Horlick Athletic Field
|
Cancelled | ||
7 |
1 |
Reedsville High School
|
|||
6 |
4 |
Shawano Community High School
|
|||
6 |
7 |
Wildwood Park
|
|||
7 |
3 |
Doubleheader at Sheboygan South (Wildwood Park)
|
|||
2 |
11 |
Valders High School
|
|||
3 |
13 |
Waupun High School - Thompson Field
|
|||
7 |
8 |
Marshfield High School
|
|||
6 |
2 |
West Salem High School
|
|||
Marian Central Catholic
(0-0)
|
- |
Wilmot
(8-6)
|
- |
Panther Sports Complex, Wilmot
|
11:00 AM CDT |
- |
- |
Kuehn Field, Rainbow Park
|
Cancelled | ||
Marion
(0-9)
|
- |
Newman Catholic
(2-4)
|
- |
Athletic Park- Wausau, 324 E Wausau Ave, Wausau
|
11:00 AM CDT |
- |
- |
Stanley-Boyd High School, 507 E 1st Ave, Stanley
|
Cancelled | ||
6 |
7 |
Pepin High School
|
|||
13 |
5 |
Marshfield HS
|
|||
0 |
9 |
Lakeland High School
|
|||
10 |
5 |
Copeland Park
|
|||
14 |
21 |
Adams-Friendship
|
|||
1 |
2 |
|
|||
13 |
3 |
|
|||
11 |
14 |
Pardeeville
|
|||
4 |
12 |
Kenosha Tremper High School
|
|||
7 |
9 |
Badger Ridge Middle School, Verona, WI
|
|||
15 |
2 |
Menomonie - Wakanda Park Baseball Field
|
|||
7 |
2 |
Rhinelander High School
|
|||
2 |
7 |
St. Paul Highland Park HS
|
|||
0 |
11 |
Bonduel High School
|
|||
4 |
0 |
Lakeside Lutheran High School
|
|||
11 |
12 |
Randolph High School
|
|||
1 |
12 |
Shell Lake Tournament
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Riverdale High School
|
|||
16 |
0 |
Belleville High School
|
|||
0 |
13 |
William N. Taylor Park
|
|||
6 |
8 |
Freedom Triangular
|
|||
3 |
6 |
Washburn Tournament
|
|||
7 |
1 |
UW- Whtewater Prucha Field
|
|||
3 |
4 |
Murphy Park
|
|||
1 |
13 |
Big Foot High School - Devils Lane Park
|
|||
11 |
0 |
Brookfield Academy High School
|
|||
5 |
1 |
Beaumont Field School
|
|||
12 |
13 |
Doubleheader at Sheboygan North (Field of Dreams)
|
|||
3 |
8 |
Doubleheader at Sheboygan South (Wildwood Park)
|
|||
Ashwaubenon
(10-4)
|
- |
Green Bay Southwest
(6-7)
|
- |
Doubleheader at Ashwaubenon
|
1:00 PM CDT |
5 |
14 |
Simmons Field, 7801 Sheridan Rd, Kenosha, WI
|
|||
- |
- |
Copeland Park
|
Cancelled | ||
1 |
6 |
Oshkosh Lourdes High School - EJ Schneider Field
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Madison Memorial High School
|
|||
6 |
16 |
Hachman Field
|
|||
- |
- |
Mishicot High School
|
Cancelled | ||
- |
- |
Mount Horeb High School
|
Cancelled | ||
15 |
0 |
New Glarus High School
|
|||
- |
- |
FDL Youth Baseball Complex, Fond Du Lac
|
Cancelled | ||
Monroe
(0-12)
|
- |
Parkview
(12-4)
|
- |
Parkview High School
|
1:00 PM CDT |
13 |
0 |
Shawano Community High School
|
|||
6 |
5 |
Valders High School
|
|||
3 |
12 |
Waupun High School - Thompson Field
|
|||
6 |
5 |
West Salem High School
|
|||
13 |
5 |
White Lake High School
|
|||
Marian Central Catholic
(0-0)
|
- |
Wilmot
(8-6)
|
- |
Panther Sports Complex, Wilmot
|
1:00 PM CDT |
- |
- |
Wisconsin Lutheran College Fields
|
Cancelled | ||
11 |
1 |
Holland Field - Nekoosa, WI
|
|||
3 |
7 |
Xavier High School
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Deerfield High School
|
|||
3 |
4 |
Elmwood
|
|||
3 |
17 |
Marshfield HS
|
|||
Manitowoc Lincoln
(7-7)
|
- |
Green Bay East/West
(3-11)
|
- |
Doubleheader at Green Bay East
|
1:00 PM CDT |
2 |
8 |
Lakeland High School
|
|||
6 |
5 |
Copeland park
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Montello High School
|
|||
6 |
0 |
Waupaca High School
|
|||
0 |
1 |
|
|||
12 |
2 |
Witter Field
|
|||
4 |
14 |
Pepin High School
|
|||
7 |
5 |
Fennimore High School
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Horlick Athletic Field, 1648 Memorial Drive (Memorial & High Street), Racine, WI
|
|||
10 |
11 |
Argyle High School - Argyle- Legion Park
|
|||
7 |
9 |
Big Foot High School - Devils Lane Park
|
|||
0 |
9 |
Metrodome
|
|||
8 |
6 |
Menomonie - Wakanda Park Baseball Field
|
|||
28 |
2 |
|
|||
14 |
8 |
Rhinelander High School
|
|||
15 |
3 |
Mauston High School
|
|||
3 |
9 |
Tahpah Park, Shakopee
|
|||
- |
- |
Washburn Tournament
|
Cancelled | ||
16 |
4 |
Albany High School
|
|||
7 |
4 |
UW- Whtewater Prucha Field
|
|||
4 |
7 |
Fireman's Park
|
|||
0 |
3 |
|
|||
9 |
5 |
Shell Lake Tournament
|
|||
16 |
5 |
|
|||
7 |
1 |
|
|||
11 |
3 |
Pepin High School
|
|||
0 |
5 |
Westwood Elementary School
|
|||
6 |
5 |
Freedom Triangular
|
|||
0 |
6 |
Regis High School
|
|||
14 |
1 |
Pulaski High School
|
|||
7 |
8 |
Bangor High School
|
|||
2 |
1 |
EJ Schneider Field
|
|||
2 |
11 |
Pecatonica High School
|
|||
10 |
1 |
|
|||
16 |
12 |
Southwestern High School
|
|||
3 |
11 |
Wisconsin Lutheran College, Wauwatosa, WI
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Division Street, Stoddard, WI
|
|||
10 |
5 |
Rib Lake High School
|
|||
4 |
14 |
Shullsburg High School - Badger Park-Shullsburg
|
|||
0 |
6 |
Metrodome @ Minneapolis, MN
|
|||
- |
- |
FDL Youth Baseball Complex
|
Cancelled | ||
2 |
3 |
Westwood Elementary School
|
|||
10 |
11 |
Regis High School, 2100 Fenwick Ave, Eau Claire, WI
|
|||
2 |
4 |
Division Street, Stoddard, WI
|