Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Marshall
(7-0)
|
- |
Adams-Friendship Tournament
|
TBD |
8 |
14 |
Brodhead
|
|||
Wauwatosa East
(3-18)
|
- |
Fond du Lac
(3-18)
|
- |
Sheboygan North
|
8:00 AM CDT |
Racine Horlick/Park
(2-15)
|
- |
Kettle Moraine
(5-10)
|
- |
Kettle Moraine High School
|
10:00 AM CDT |
- |
- |
Living Word Lutheran High School
|
Postponed | ||
Duluth East
(0-0)
|
- |
Northwestern
(2-0)
|
- |
|
10:00 AM CDT |
0 |
11 |
Orfordville
|
|||
- |
- |
Rio High School
|
Cancelled | ||
- |
- |
Coleman High School
|
Cancelled | ||
- |
- |
Elcho High School
|
Postponed | ||
- |
- |
Peshtigo High School
|
Cancelled | ||
- |
- |
Markesan High School
|
Cancelled | ||
2 |
9 |
Orfordville
|
|||
Sturgeon Bay
(7-1)
|
- |
Wauwatosa East
(2-12)
|
- |
Sheboygan North
|
12:00 PM CDT |
Duluth East
(0-0)
|
- |
Northwestern
(2-0)
|
- |
|
12:00 PM CDT |
- |
- |
Rio High School
|
Cancelled | ||
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Adams-Friendship
(10-0)
|
- |
Lady Devil Tournament
|
12:45 PM CDT |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Adams-Friendship
(10-0)
|
- |
Lady Devil Tournament
|
12:45 PM CDT |
- |
- |
Peshtigo High School
|
Cancelled | ||
9 |
15 |
Weyauwega-Fremont High School
|
|||
13 |
6 |
Winneconne
|
|||
8 |
1 |
Winneconne
|
|||
- |
- |
Coleman High School
|
Cancelled | ||
- |
- |
Elcho High School
|
Postponed | ||
- |
- |
John Long MS
|
Postponed | ||
- |
- |
Elkhorn Tournament
|
Cancelled | ||
Prescott
(3-8)
|
- |
Cumberland
(2-0)
|
- |
Cumberland High School
|
1:30 PM CDT |
Tomah
(5-6)
|
- |
West Salem
(0-7)
|
- |
West Salem High School
|
2:00 PM CDT |
13 |
1 |
Palmyra-Eagle
|
|||
- |
- |
Waukesha West
|
Cancelled | ||
2 |
8 |
Belmont
|
|||
- |
- |
Waukesha South High School
|
Cancelled | ||
1 |
2 |
Slinger High School
|
|||
6 |
2 |
Dominican
|
|||
Whitewater
(3-8)
|
- |
East Troy
(0-8)
|
- |
|
2:00 PM CDT |
13 |
3 |
Evansville High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Markesan High School
|
Cancelled | ||
- |
- |
Neenah High School
|
Cancelled | ||
Alden-Hebron
(0-0)
|
- |
Faith Christian
(0-0)
|
- |
Faith Christian High School
|
2:00 PM CDT |
5 |
3 |
Milton High School
|
|||
1 |
8 |
|
|||
15 |
4 |
River Ridge Tournament - Bloomington
|
|||
Wisconsin Dells
(6-4)
|
- |
Reedsburg
(1-11)
|
- |
Reedsburg Area High School
|
3:00 PM CDT |
10 |
8 |
River Ridge Tournament - Bloomington
|
|||
Waupaca
(9-11)
|
- |
Seymour
(2-15)
|
- |
|
3:00 PM CDT |
5 |
8 |
River Ridge Tournament
|
|||
6 |
1 |
Waupun High School, 801 E Lincoln Street, Waupun, WI
|
|||
12 |
2 |
Palmyra-Eagle
|
|||
0 |
12 |
Evansville
|
|||
Prescott
(3-8)
|
- |
Cumberland
(2-0)
|
- |
Cumberland High School
|
3:30 PM CDT |
6 |
9 |
|
|||
0 |
5 |
Poynette High School
|
|||
7 |
13 |
Poynette High School
|
|||
6 |
16 |
McFarland
|
|||
19 |
2 |
Brodhead High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Waukesha West
|
Cancelled | ||
Tomah
(5-6)
|
- |
West Salem
(0-7)
|
- |
West Salem High School
|
4:00 PM CDT |
9 |
10 |
Milton High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Denmark High School
|
Postponed | ||
11 |
15 |
Dominican
|
|||
Lourdes Academy
(3-4)
|
- |
St. Mary's Springs
(9-5)
|
- |
Saint Mary's Springs High School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
- |
- |
Whitnall High School
|
Cancelled | ||
- |
- |
Kennedy Middle School Softball Fields
|
Cancelled |