Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- |
- |
St. Croix Rec Center, Stillwater, MN
|
Cancelled | ||
13 |
1 |
Almond Bancroft High School
|
|||
Colby/Abbotsford
(4-8)
|
- |
Owen-Withee
(0-12)
|
- |
Owen-Withee High School
|
4:00 PM CDT |
7 |
3 |
Zenoff Park
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Hillsboro High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Janesville Youth Sports Complex
|
Postponed | ||
12 |
2 |
Lax Shelby Fields, 2998 South 33rd Street, La Crosse, WI
|
|||
- |
Milwaukee Vincent
(0-6)
|
- |
|
4:30 PM CDT | |
Bay Port
(11-2)
|
- |
Manitowoc Lincoln
(3-11)
|
- |
Citizen's Park
|
4:30 PM CDT |
- |
- |
Wauwatosa West High School
|
Postponed | ||
- |
- |
Wausau West High School
|
Cancelled | ||
Reedsville
(7-4)
|
- |
Valders
(0-11)
|
- |
Valders High School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
- |
- |
University of Wisconsin-Parkside
|
Cancelled | ||
- |
- |
Union Grove High School
|
Postponed | ||
- |
- |
Phelps High School
|
Cancelled | ||
- |
- |
Dyer Field
|
Postponed | ||
Catholic Central
(5-8)
|
- |
Racine St. Catherine's
(4-8)
|
- |
Racine Saint Catherine's High School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
Northwestern
(2-0)
|
- |
Superior
(2-0)
|
- |
Superior High School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
Oconto
(3-4)
|
- |
Sturgeon Bay
(7-1)
|
- |
Sturgeon Bay High School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
14 |
0 |
Murphy Park
|
|||
Crivitz
(2-4)
|
- |
Gillett/Suring
(1-6)
|
- |
Gillett High School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
2 |
12 |
Cashton High School - Village Park Softball Field
|
|||
- |
- |
Fond Du Lac High School
|
Postponed | ||
- |
- |
Brillion High School
|
Cancelled | ||
Kewaunee
(3-5)
|
- |
- |
Gibraltar High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | |
- |
Southern Door
(2-1)
|
- |
Green Bay NEW Lutheran High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | |
Shorewood
(0-8)
|
- |
Greendale
(2-5)
|
- |
Greendale High School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
Palmyra-Eagle
(1-13)
|
- |
Big Foot
(4-7)
|
- |
Big Foot
|
4:45 PM CDT |
0 |
4 |
|
|||
Cambridge
(2-4)
|
- |
Wisconsin Heights
(3-6)
|
- |
Wisconsin Heights High School
|
4:45 PM CDT |
7 |
3 |
Lakeside Lutheran High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Evansville High School
|
Cancelled | ||
- |
- |
Little Chute High School
|
Cancelled | ||
1 |
7 |
Poynette High School
|
|||
Montello
(3-6)
|
- |
Princeton/Green Lake
(4-6)
|
- |
Princeton High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Wauzeka-Steuben
(3-5)
|
- |
Seneca
(5-5)
|
- |
Seneca High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Whitehall
(3-1)
|
- |
Independence/Gilmanton
(1-2)
|
- |
Four Seasons Park - Field 1
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Lourdes Academy
(3-4)
|
- |
Oakfield
(11-0)
|
- |
Oakfield High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Hustisford
(0-12)
|
- |
Johnson Creek
(6-5)
|
- |
Johnson Creek High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
3 |
13 |
Markesan High School
|
|||
Horicon
(14-0)
|
- |
Williams Bay
(13-2)
|
- |
Williams Bay High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
- |
- |
Northland Pines High School, 1800 Pleasure Island Rd, Eagle River
|
Cancelled | ||
8 |
4 |
Pembine High School
|
|||
- |
- |
New Richmond High School,
|
Postponed | ||
Flambeau
(4-2)
|
- |
Birchwood/Winter
(2-4)
|
- |
Birchwood High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Arcadia
(6-3)
|
- |
Black River Falls
(4-3)
|
- |
Black River Falls High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
- |
- |
Cameron High School
|
Cancelled | ||
- |
- |
Clear Lake High School
|
Cancelled | ||
Cornell/Lake Holcombe
(0-5)
|
- |
Cornell - see LH/Cornell
(8-0)
|
- |
Cornell High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
River Valley
(10-0)
|
- |
Dodgeville
(6-4)
|
- |
Dodgeville High School - Wilson Park
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Clayton - see Clayton/TL
(0-0)
|
- |
Luck
(0-0)
|
- |
Frederic High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Mondovi
(1-15)
|
- |
Glenwood City
(3-13)
|
- |
Glenwood City High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
- |
- |
Grantsburg High School
|
Cancelled | ||
6 |
1 |
William N. Taylor Park
|
|||
- |
- |
Lakeland High School
|
Cancelled | ||
- |
- |
Mondovi High School
|
Cancelled | ||
- |
- |
Mosinee High School
|
Cancelled | ||
- |
- |
New Auburn High School
|
Cancelled | ||
15 |
16 |
Hazel Green
|
|||
- |
- |
Stoughton High School
|
Postponed | ||
Colby/Abbotsford
(4-8)
|
- |
Owen-Withee
(0-12)
|
- |
Owen-Withee High School
|
6:00 PM CDT |
- |
- |
Sauk Prairie High School
|
Postponed |