Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Algoma
(4-3)
|
- |
Oostburg Dutchmen Invite at Oostburg
|
12:00 AM CDT |
TBD
(1-2)
|
- |
Kewaunee
(22-5)
|
- |
Bay Port Invitational at Bay Port
|
12:00 AM CDT |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Southern Door
(2-4)
|
- |
Brillion Invitational at Brillion
|
12:00 AM CDT |
TBD
(1-2)
|
- |
Denmark
(12-19)
|
- |
Oostburg Kelly Oelhafen Invite at Oostburg
|
12:00 AM CDT |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Luxemburg-Casco
(5-3)
|
- |
De Pere Invite at De Pere
|
12:00 AM CDT |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
West De Pere
(6-2)
|
- |
De Pere Invite at De Pere
|
12:00 AM CDT |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
De Pere
(10-1)
|
- |
De Pere Invite at De Pere
|
12:00 AM CDT |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Green Bay Preble
(8-3)
|
- |
De Pere Invite at De Pere
|
12:00 AM CDT |
TBD
(1-2)
|
- |
Pulaski
(6-16)
|
- |
De Pere Invite at De Pere
|
12:00 AM CDT |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Waupaca
(1-5)
|
- |
Bay Port Invitational at Bay Port
|
12:00 AM CDT |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Brookfield East
(7-2)
|
- |
Brookfield East Tourney at Brookfield East HS
|
12:00 AM CDT |
TBD
(1-2)
|
- |
Madison East
(5-21)
|
- |
Brookfield East Tourney at Brookfield East HS
|
12:00 AM CDT |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Reedsburg
(9-3)
|
- |
Reedsburg Invite at Reedsburg
|
12:00 AM CDT |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Oregon
(9-3)
|
- |
Reedsburg Invite at Reedsburg
|
12:00 AM CDT |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Cuba City
(7-0)
|
- |
Reedsburg Invite at Reedsburg
|
12:00 AM CDT |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Sparta
(0-11)
|
- |
Reedsburg Invite at Reedsburg
|
12:00 AM CDT |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Weston
(1-5)
|
- |
Reedsburg Invite at Reedsburg
|
12:00 AM CDT |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Waterloo
(9-1)
|
- |
Reedsburg Invite at Reedsburg
|
12:00 AM CDT |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Mineral Point
(8-2)
|
- |
Reedsburg Invite at Reedsburg
|
12:00 AM CDT |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Hillsboro
(7-0)
|
- |
Reedsburg Invite at Reedsburg
|
12:00 AM CDT |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Sauk Prairie
(2-9)
|
- |
Edgewood Invite at Madison Edgewood
|
12:00 AM CDT |
TBD
(1-2)
|
- |
Beaver Dam
(6-20)
|
- |
Edgewood Invite at Madison Edgewood
|
12:00 AM CDT |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Potosi
(2-0)
|
- |
Edgewood Invite at Madison Edgewood
|
12:00 AM CDT |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Muskego
(6-0)
|
- |
Mizuno/St. Charles East Scholastic Cup at Aurora, IL
|
12:00 AM CDT |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Waukesha North
(0-7)
|
- |
Waukesha North Invite at Waukesha North
|
12:00 AM CDT |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Racine Park
(0-1)
|
- |
Waukesha North Invite at Waukesha North
|
12:00 AM CDT |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
- |
Waukesha North Invite at Waukesha North
|
12:00 AM CDT | |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Port Washington
(1-5)
|
- |
Waukesha North Invite at Waukesha North
|
12:00 AM CDT |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Union Grove
(8-3)
|
- |
Waukesha North Invite at Waukesha North
|
12:00 AM CDT |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Lakeside Lutheran
(6-2)
|
- |
Waukesha North Invite at Waukesha North
|
12:00 AM CDT |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Medford
(2-4)
|
- |
Waukesha North Invite at Waukesha North
|
12:00 AM CDT |
TBD
(1-2)
|
- |
Elkhorn
(6-8)
|
- |
Waukesha North Invite at Waukesha North
|
12:00 AM CDT |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Lake Country Lutheran
(6-2)
|
- |
Waukesha North Invite at Waukesha North
|
12:00 AM CDT |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Bay Port
(4-7)
|
- |
Bay Port Invitational at Bay Port
|
12:00 AM CDT |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Menasha
(1-8)
|
- |
Bay Port Invitational at Bay Port
|
12:00 AM CDT |
TBD
(1-2)
|
- |
Arrowhead
(17-21)
|
- |
Arrowhead Invite at Arrowhead
|
12:00 AM CDT |
TBD
(1-2)
|
- |
Appleton West
(4-20)
|
- |
Bay Port Invitational at Bay Port
|
12:00 AM CDT |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
West Allis Central
(1-9)
|
- |
Arrowhead Invite at Arrowhead
|
12:00 AM CDT |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Wauwatosa East
(1-6)
|
- |
Brookfield East Tourney at Brookfield East HS
|
12:00 AM CDT |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Greendale
(4-1)
|
- |
Brookfield East Tourney at Brookfield East HS
|
12:00 AM CDT |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Milwaukee Lutheran
(0-8)
|
- |
Brookfield East Tourney at Brookfield East HS
|
12:00 AM CDT |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
South Milwaukee
(0-4)
|
- |
Brookfield East Tourney at Brookfield East HS
|
12:00 AM CDT |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Waukesha South
(2-4)
|
- |
Brookfield East Tourney at Brookfield East HS
|
12:00 AM CDT |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Oak Creek
(3-2)
|
- |
Brookfield East Tourney at Brookfield East HS
|
12:00 AM CDT |
TBD
(1-2)
|
- |
Wilmot
(3-7)
|
- |
Brookfield East Tourney at Brookfield East HS
|
12:00 AM CDT |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Westosha Central
(4-1)
|
- |
Westosha Central Smash at Westosha Central
|
12:00 AM CDT |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Grafton
(4-3)
|
- |
Arrowhead Invite at Arrowhead
|
12:00 AM CDT |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Cedarburg
(2-2)
|
- |
Westosha Central Smash at Westosha Central
|
12:00 AM CDT |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Racine Horlick
(0-3)
|
- |
Arrowhead Invite at Arrowhead
|
12:00 AM CDT |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Kenosha Indian Trail
(0-2)
|
- |
Westosha Central Smash at Westosha Central
|
12:00 AM CDT |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Kenosha Tremper
(1-0)
|
- |
Westosha Central Smash at Westosha Central
|
12:00 AM CDT |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Franklin
(3-2)
|
- |
Ozaukee Tourney at Ozaukee HS
|
12:00 AM CDT |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Lena
(0-7)
|
- |
Lena Invite at Lena
|
12:00 AM CDT |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Alma Center Lincoln
(1-6)
|
- |
Loyal Invite
|
TBD |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Alma Center Lincoln
(1-6)
|
- |
Loyal Tournament
|
TBD |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
De Soto
(6-0)
|
- |
Kickapoo Tourney
|
TBD |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
- |
Westosha Smash Tournament
|
TBD | |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Kickapoo
(3-2)
|
- |
Lee Griffin Tourney at Kickapoo
|
TBD |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
- |
Lee Girffin Tournament at Kickapoo
|
TBD | |
La Crosse Logan
(4-8)
|
- |
Prescott
(1-0)
|
- |
|
TBD |
2 |
0 |
North Crawford Invitational
|
TBD | ||
2 |
0 |
North Crawford Invitational
|
TBD | ||
1 |
1 |
North Crawford Invitational
|
TBD | ||
2 |
1 |
North Crawford Invitational
|
TBD | ||
1 |
0 |
North Crawford Invitational
|
TBD | ||
1 |
1 |
North Crawford Invitational
|
TBD | ||
1 |
1 |
North Crawford Invitational
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
North Crawford Invitational
|
TBD | ||
2 |
0 |
North Crawford Invitational
|
TBD | ||
1 |
1 |
North Crawford Invitational
|
TBD | ||
2 |
0 |
North Crawford Invitational
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
North Crawford Invitational
|
TBD | ||
2 |
1 |
North Crawford Invitational
|
TBD | ||
1 |
1 |
North Crawford Invitational
|
TBD | ||
2 |
0 |
North Crawford Invitational
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
North Crawford Invitational
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
Heart O'North Conference Tournament at Hayward
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
Heart O'North Conference Tournament at Hayward
|
TBD | ||
2 |
1 |
Heart O'North Conference Tournament at Hayward
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
Heart O'North Conference Tournament at Hayward
|
TBD | ||
2 |
0 |
Oconto Falls Invite
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
Oconto Falls Invite
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
Oconto Falls Invite
|
TBD | ||
2 |
1 |
Oconto Falls Invite
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
Oconto Falls Invite
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
Oconto Falls Invite
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
Oconto Falls Invite
|
TBD | ||
2 |
0 |
Oconto Falls Invite
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
Waukesha North Invite at Waukesha North
|
TBD | ||
2 |
3 |
CWC-8 Tournament
|
TBD | ||
3 |
0 |
CWC-8 Tournament
|
TBD | ||
1 |
3 |
CWC-8 Tournament
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
De Pere Invite
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
De Pere Invite
|
TBD | ||
1 |
2 |
De Pere Invite
|
TBD | ||
1 |
2 |
De Pere Invite
|
TBD | ||
2 |
0 |
De Pere Invite
|
TBD | ||
1 |
2 |
De Pere Invite
|
TBD | ||
1 |
2 |
De Pere Invite
|
TBD | ||
2 |
1 |
De Pere Invite
|
TBD | ||
2 |
0 |
De Pere Invite
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
De Pere Invite
|
TBD | ||
2 |
1 |
De Pere Invite
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
De Pere Invite
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
De Pere Invite
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
De Pere Invite
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
De Pere Invite
|
TBD | ||
2 |
1 |
De Pere Invite
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
De Pere Invite
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
Oconto Falls Invite
|
TBD | ||
2 |
0 |
Oconto Falls Invite
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
Oconto Falls Invite
|
TBD | ||
2 |
0 |
Oconto Falls Invite
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
Oconto Falls Invite
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
Oconto Falls Invite
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
Bay Port Invite
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
Bay Port Invite
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
Bay Port Invite
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
Bay Port Invite
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
Bay Port Invite
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
Bay Port Invite
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
Bay Port Invite
|
TBD | ||
2 |
1 |
Bay Port Invite
|
TBD | ||
2 |
0 |
Bay Port Invite
|
TBD | ||
2 |
0 |
Bay Port Invite
|
TBD | ||
2 |
0 |
Bay Port Invite
|
TBD | ||
2 |
0 |
Bay Port Invite
|
TBD | ||
2 |
0 |
Bay Port Invite
|
TBD | ||
0 |
3 |
CWC-8 Tournament
|
TBD | ||
0 |
3 |
CWC-8 Tournament
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
Altoona Invite
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
Altoona Invite
|
TBD | ||
2 |
0 |
Altoona Invite
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
Altoona Invite
|
TBD | ||
2 |
0 |
Altoona Invite
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
Brillion Invite
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
Altoona Invite
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
Brillion Invite
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
Brillion Invite
|
TBD | ||
2 |
1 |
Brillion Invite
|
TBD | ||
1 |
2 |
Altoona Invite
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
Altoona Invite
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
Altoona Invite
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
Altoona Invite
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
Altoona Invite
|
TBD | ||
2 |
1 |
Altoona Invite
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
Altoona Invite
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
Altoona Invite
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
Cannon Falls Invite
|
TBD | ||
1 |
1 |
Cannon Falls Invite
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
Cannon Falls Invite
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
Cannon Falls Invite
|
TBD | ||
1 |
2 |
Cedar Grove-Belgium Invite
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
Cedar Grove-Belgium Invite
|
TBD | ||
1 |
2 |
Cannon Falls Invite
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
Cedar Grove-Belgium Invite
|
TBD | ||
2 |
1 |
Cedar Grove-Belgium Invite
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
Brillion Invite
|
TBD | ||
1 |
2 |
Brillion Invite
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
Brillion Invite
|
TBD | ||
1 |
1 |
La Crosse Logan Tournament at La Crosse Logan
|
TBD | ||
2 |
0 |
La Crosse Logan Tournament at La Crosse Logan
|
TBD | ||
2 |
0 |
La Crosse Logan Tournament at La Crosse Logan
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
La Crosse Logan Tournament at La Crosse Logan
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
La Crosse Logan Tournament at La Crosse Logan
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
Heart O'North Conference Tournament at Hayward
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
Heart O'North Conference Tournament at Hayward
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
Heart O'North Conference Tournament at Hayward
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
Brookfield East Tournament
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
Brookfield East Tournament
|
TBD | ||
1 |
2 |
Brookfield East Tournament
|
TBD | ||
2 |
0 |
Brookfield East Tournament
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
Oostburg Invite
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
Oostburg Invite
|
TBD | ||
1 |
2 |
Oostburg Invite
|
TBD | ||
2 |
0 |
Oostburg Invite
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
Oostburg Invite
|
TBD | ||
1 |
2 |
Arrowhead Invite
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
Arrowhead Invite
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
Arrowhead Invite
|
TBD | ||
1 |
2 |
Arrowhead Invite
|
TBD | ||
1 |
2 |
Arrowhead Invite
|
TBD | ||
2 |
0 |
Arrowhead Invite
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
Oostburg Invite
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
Oostburg Invite
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
Oostburg Invite
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
Oostburg Invite
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
Oostburg Invite
|
TBD | ||
1 |
3 |
Howards Grove Triangular
|
TBD | ||
0 |
3 |
WVC Meet
|
TBD | ||
0 |
3 |
WVC Meet
|
TBD | ||
0 |
3 |
WVC Meet
|
TBD | ||
0 |
3 |
WVC Meet
|
TBD | ||
0 |
3 |
WVC Meet
|
TBD | ||
0 |
3 |
WVC Meet
|
TBD | ||
0 |
3 |
WVC Meet
|
TBD | ||
0 |
3 |
WVC Meet
|
TBD | ||
0 |
3 |
WVC Meet
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
Arrowhead
|
|||
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Wisconsin Lutheran
(8-2)
|
- |
Arrowhead Invite at Arrowhead
|
8:30 AM CDT |
2 |
0 |
Brookfield East
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Altoona Invite
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Conference Tournament Gold Division Dodgeland
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Madison Edgewood (Edgewood Invitational)
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Madison Edgewood (Edgewood Invitational)
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Madison Edgewood (Edgewood Invitational)
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Madison Edgewood (Edgewood Invitational)
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Lourdes High School
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Tomahawk High School
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Arrowhead
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Lakeland
|
|||
Crandon
(6-4)
|
- |
Newman Catholic
(3-2)
|
- |
|
9:00 AM CDT |
Crandon
(6-4)
|
- |
Shawano
(6-2)
|
- |
|
9:00 AM CDT |
0 |
3 |
|
|||
2 |
1 |
Arrowhead Invite
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Arrowhead Invite
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Altoona Invite
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Madison Edgewood (Edgewood Invitational)
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Madison Edgewood (Edgewood Invitational)
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Madison Edgewood (Edgewood Invitational)
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Madison Edgewood (Edgewood Invitational)
|
|||
2 |
0 |
@ Conference Tourney
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Lourdes High School
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Conference Tournament Gold Division Dodgeland
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Tomahawk High School
|
|||
2 |
0 |
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Brookfield East
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Arrowhead Invite
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Madison Edgewood (Edgewood Invitational)
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Madison Edgewood (Edgewood Invitational)
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Madison Edgewood (Edgewood Invitational)
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Madison Edgewood (Edgewood Invitational)
|
|||
2 |
1 |
@ Conference Tourney
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Tomahawk High School
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Arrowhead
|
|||
Wisconsin Lutheran
(8-2)
|
- |
West Allis Central
(1-9)
|
- |
|
11:15 AM CDT |
2 |
1 |
Brookfield East
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Lourdes High School
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Gold Division Conference Tournament Dodgeland
|
|||
St. Mary Catholic
(6-3)
|
- |
Oshkosh North
(2-7)
|
- |
Howards Grove
|
12:00 PM CDT |
2 |
0 |
Altoona Invite
|
|||
2 |
1 |
Tomahawk High School
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Madison Edgewood (Edgewood Invitational)
|
|||
2 |
1 |
Madison Edgewood (Edgewood Invitational)
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Madison Edgewood (Edgewood Invitational)
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Brookfield East
|
|||
1 |
2 |
@ Conference Tourney
|
|||
2 |
1 |
Madison Edgewood (Edgewood Invitational)
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Madison Edgewood (Edgewood Invitational)
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Madison Edgewood (Edgewood Invitational)
|