Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 |
0 |
|
|||
3 |
0 |
|
|||
3 |
0 |
|
|||
3 |
0 |
|
|||
3 |
0 |
|
|||
0 |
3 |
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Home Team Field
|
|||
1 |
3 |
|
|||
0 |
3 |
|
|||
3 |
0 |
|
|||
3 |
0 |
|
|||
0 |
3 |
|
|||
2 |
3 |
|
|||
3 |
0 |
|
|||
0 |
3 |
|
|||
3 |
0 |
|
|||
Waupaca
(1-5)
|
- |
Ripon
(2-3)
|
- |
|
12:00 AM CDT |
1 |
3 |
|
TBD | ||
3 |
0 |
|
TBD | ||
2 |
3 |
|
TBD | ||
1 |
3 |
|
TBD | ||
0 |
3 |
|
TBD | ||
0 |
3 |
|
TBD | ||
2 |
3 |
|
TBD | ||
3 |
0 |
|
TBD | ||
0 |
3 |
|
TBD | ||
2 |
3 |
|
TBD | ||
1 |
2 |
Markesan Triangular
|
TBD | ||
2 |
0 |
Markesan Triangular
|
TBD | ||
2 |
0 |
Markesan Triangular
|
TBD | ||
3 |
1 |
|
|||
3 |
1 |
|
|||
0 |
3 |
|
|||
0 |
3 |
|
|||
0 |
0 |
|
|||
3 |
0 |
|
|||
Lena
(0-7)
|
- |
Crivitz
(1-7)
|
- |
|
5:30 PM CDT |
1 |
3 |
|
|||
St. Joan Antida
(0-5)
|
- |
Messmer
(0-5)
|
- |
|
6:00 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
|
|||
Faith Christian
(1-0)
|
- |
Eastbrook Academy
(1-0)
|
- |
|
6:00 PM CDT |
- |
Maranatha Baptist
(0-0)
|
- |
|
6:15 PM CDT | |
0 |
3 |
|
|||
3 |
1 |
|
|||
0 |
3 |
|
|||
3 |
1 |
|
|||
1 |
3 |
|
|||
3 |
0 |
|
|||
0 |
3 |
|
|||
Palmyra-Eagle
(3-4)
|
- |
Turner
(0-6)
|
- |
|
6:30 PM CDT |
3 |
1 |
|
|||
3 |
2 |
|
|||
3 |
0 |
|
|||
0 |
3 |
|
|||
3 |
0 |
|
|||
0 |
3 |
|
|||
3 |
0 |
|
|||
0 |
3 |
|
|||
Kenosha Tremper
(1-0)
|
- |
Racine Horlick
(0-3)
|
- |
|
6:30 PM CDT |
2 |
3 |
|
|||
3 |
0 |
|
|||
3 |
0 |
|
|||
0 |
3 |
|
|||
Lake Mills
(7-3)
|
- |
Luther
(2-9)
|
- |
|
6:30 PM CDT |
3 |
2 |
|
|||
3 |
1 |
|
|||
3 |
0 |
|
|||
0 |
0 |
|
|||
1 |
3 |
|
|||
0 |
3 |
|
|||
3 |
2 |
|
|||
2 |
3 |
|
|||
3 |
0 |
|
|||
3 |
0 |
|
|||
2 |
3 |
|
|||
0 |
3 |
|
|||
0 |
3 |
|
|||
1 |
3 |
|
|||
3 |
1 |
|
|||
3 |
0 |
|
|||
3 |
0 |
|
|||
0 |
3 |
|
|||
0 |
3 |
|
|||
0 |
3 |
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Elk Mound
|
|||
1 |
3 |
|
|||
3 |
0 |
|
|||
3 |
0 |
|
|||
Luther
(2-9)
|
- |
Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau
(2-9)
|
- |
|
7:00 PM CDT |
3 |
1 |
|
|||
1 |
3 |
|
|||
3 |
2 |
|
|||
Amery
(0-1)
|
- |
Ellsworth
(1-0)
|
- |
|
7:00 PM CDT |
Baldwin-Woodville
(1-0)
|
- |
Osceola
(1-0)
|
- |
|
7:00 PM CDT |
3 |
2 |
|
|||
Somerset
(0-1)
|
- |
Prescott
(1-0)
|
- |
|
7:00 PM CDT |
2 |
3 |
|
|||
3 |
2 |
|
|||
3 |
0 |
|
|||
3 |
2 |
|
|||
2 |
3 |
|
|||
0 |
3 |
|
|||
0 |
3 |
|
|||
3 |
0 |
|
|||
4 |
0 |
|
|||
Stevens Point
(8-3)
|
- |
D.C. Everest
(4-4)
|
- |
|
7:00 PM CDT |
Marshfield
(7-2)
|
- |
Wisconsin Rapids
(2-8)
|
- |
|
7:00 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
|
|||
Watersmeet
(0-0)
|
- |
Mercer
(0-1)
|
- |
|
7:00 PM CDT |
Wakefield-Marenisco
(0-0)
|
- |
South Shore
(0-0)
|
- |
|
7:00 PM CDT |
Antigo
(2-2)
|
- |
Lakeland
(0-3)
|
- |
|
7:00 PM CDT |
Superior
(3-1)
|
- |
Hermantown
(1-0)
|
- |
|
7:00 PM CDT |
Mosinee
(3-4)
|
- |
Rhinelander
(2-1)
|
- |
|
7:00 PM CDT |
3 |
0 |
|
|||
Assumption
(0-4)
|
- |
Marathon
(2-1)
|
- |
|
7:00 PM CDT |
Athens
(4-0)
|
- |
Prentice
(0-1)
|
- |
|
7:00 PM CDT |
Chequamegon
(0-2)
|
- |
Northland Lutheran
(0-2)
|
- |
|
7:00 PM CDT |
Newman Catholic
(3-2)
|
- |
Edgar
(2-2)
|
- |
|
7:00 PM CDT |
Phillips
(0-1)
|
- |
Rib Lake
(2-1)
|
- |
|
7:00 PM CDT |
Stratford
(0-2)
|
- |
Pittsville
(1-2)
|
- |
|
7:00 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
|
|||
2 |
3 |
|
|||
3 |
2 |
|
|||
3 |
1 |
|
|||
Monticello
(4-0)
|
- |
Black Hawk
(4-4)
|
- |
|
7:00 PM CDT |
3 |
1 |
|
|||
0 |
3 |
|
|||
Adams-Friendship
(2-1)
|
- |
Nekoosa
(2-2)
|
- |
|
7:00 PM CDT |
Mauston
(1-6)
|
- |
Westfield
(0-2)
|
- |
|
7:00 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
|
|||
0 |
3 |
|
|||
3 |
1 |
|
|||
1 |
3 |
|
|||
0 |
3 |
|
|||
3 |
0 |
|
|||
1 |
3 |
|
|||
0 |
3 |
|
|||
TBD
(1-2)
|
- |
Mayville
(5-12)
|
- |
Mayville Invite at Mayville
|
7:00 PM CDT |
1 |
3 |
|
|||
3 |
1 |
|
|||
0 |
3 |
|
|||
0 |
3 |
|
|||
3 |
2 |
|
|||
3 |
1 |
|
|||
1 |
3 |
|
|||
0 |
3 |
|
|||
Catholic Memorial
(5-1)
|
- |
Kettle Moraine
(2-4)
|
- |
Kettle Moraine
|
7:00 PM CDT |
3 |
0 |
|
|||
0 |
3 |
|
|||
0 |
3 |
|
|||
3 |
0 |
|
|||
0 |
3 |
|
|||
3 |
0 |
|
|||
3 |
0 |
|
|||
3 |
0 |
|
|||
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Augusta
(1-3)
|
- |
|
7:15 PM CDT |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Spencer
(8-0)
|
- |
|
7:15 PM CDT |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Thorp
(1-5)
|
- |
|
7:15 PM CDT |
3 |
0 |
|
|||
Sheboygan Falls
(5-7)
|
- |
New Holstein
(7-6)
|
- |
|
7:15 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
|
|||
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Cadott
(1-6)
|
- |
|
7:30 PM CDT |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Stanley-Boyd
(5-2)
|
- |
|
7:30 PM CDT |
Birchwood
(1-6)
|
- |
Bruce
(0-5)
|
- |
|
7:30 PM CDT |
Clayton
(8-0)
|
- |
Turtle Lake
(8-3)
|
- |
|
7:30 PM CDT |
Shell Lake
(1-4)
|
- |
Clear Lake
(3-4)
|
- |
|
7:30 PM CDT |
1 |
3 |
|
|||
New Auburn
(3-4)
|
- |
Flambeau
(1-1)
|
- |
|
7:30 PM CDT |
Solon Springs
(0-2)
|
- |
Frederic
(0-6)
|
- |
|
7:30 PM CDT |
Webster
(1-5)
|
- |
Grantsburg
(4-1)
|
- |
|
7:30 PM CDT |
3 |
0 |
|
|||
Prairie Farm
(2-4)
|
- |
Northwood
(0-11)
|
- |
|
7:30 PM CDT |
Siren
(0-5)
|
- |
St. Croix Falls
(6-6)
|
- |
|
7:30 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
|
|||
0 |
3 |
|
|||
Blair-Taylor
(3-3)
|
- |
Eleva-Strum
(3-5)
|
- |
|
7:30 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
|
|||
0 |
3 |
|
|||
Hillsboro
(7-0)
|
- |
Royall
(3-2)
|
- |
|
7:30 PM CDT |