skip navigation

Girls Soccer

Regular Season 2011

Saturday, May 14, 2011

Visitor V Home H Location Status
 2 
 4 
Waunakee Quad at Waunakee
FINAL
 1 
 4 
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Somerset Tournament at Somerset
FINAL
 2 
 1 
Somerset Tournament at Somerset
FINAL
 2 
 4 
FINAL
 2 
 3 
FINAL
 1 
 0 
Waupaca Invite at Waupaca
FINAL
 0 
 4 
Janesville Parker Invite at Janesville Parker
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Janesville Parker Invite at Janesville Parker
FINAL
 2 
 5 
FINAL
 2 
 3 
FINAL
 2 
 0 
Cudahy Invite at Cudahy
FINAL
 3 
 2 
Cudahy Invite at Cudahy
FINAL
 1 
 2 
Milwaukee Lutheran Tournament at Milwaukee Lutheran
FINAL
 0 
 8 
Milwaukee Lutheran Tournament at Milwaukee Lutheran
FINAL
 1 
 2 
Milwaukee Lutheran Tournament at Milwaukee Lutheran
FINAL
 1 
 1 
BEHS Gusho Tournament
FINAL
 1 
 1 
BEHS Gusho Tournament
FINAL
 2 
 0 
BEHS Gusho Tournament
FINAL
 1 
 0 
FINAL
 1 
 1 
FINAL
 1 
 2 
FINAL
 0 
 2 
Green Bay East Tournament at Green Bay East
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Green Bay East Tournament at Green Bay East
FINAL
 1 
 4 
D.C. Everest Quad at D.C. Everest
FINAL
 1 
 0 
D.C. Everest Quad at D.C. Everest
FINAL
 2 
 0 
Waupaca Invite at Waupaca
FINAL
 0 
 2 
Saint Mary Central Invitational at Saint Mary Central
FINAL
 0 
 2 
Green Bay East Tournament at Green Bay East
FINAL
 0 
 6 
Green Bay East Tournament at Green Bay East
FINAL
 0 
 1 
Green Bay East Tournament at Green Bay East
FINAL
 3 
 2 
Kiel Invite at Kiel
FINAL
 0 
 0 
Kiel Invite at Kiel
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Sheboygan South Invitational at Sheboygan South
FINAL
 0 
 1 
Little Chute Invite at Little Chute
FINAL
 2 
 2 
FINAL
 1 
 1 
Sheboygan North Tournament at Sheboygan North
FINAL
 2 
 2 
Sheboygan North Tournament at Sheboygan North
FINAL
 1 
 1 
Sheboygan North Tournament at Sheboygan North
FINAL
 1 
 2 
Sheboygan North Tournament at Sheboygan North
FINAL
 0 
 2 
Sheboygan North Tournament at Sheboygan North
FINAL
 1 
 0 
Kiel Invite at Kiel
FINAL
 0 
 1 
Kiel Invite at Kiel
FINAL
 2 
 0 
Kiel Invite at Kiel
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Kiel Invite at Kiel
FINAL
 2 
 0 
Kiel Invite at Kiel
FINAL
 0 
 1 
FINAL
 1 
 0 
Platteville Quad at Platteville
FINAL
 1 
 3 
Platteville Quad at Platteville
FINAL
 2 
 1 
Platteville Quad at Platteville
FINAL
 1 
 7 
Platteville Quad at Platteville
FINAL
 0 
 2 
Platteville Quad at Platteville
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Platteville Quad at Platteville
FINAL
 1 
 0 
Platteville Quad at Platteville
FINAL
 1 
 0 
Green Bay East Tournament at Green Bay East
FINAL
 2 
 5 
Green Bay East Tournament at Green Bay East
FINAL
 2 
 0 
Kiel Invite(Kiel)
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Kiel Invite(Kiel)
FINAL
 2 
 3 
Sun Prairie Quad at Sun Prairie
FINAL
 1 
 0 
Elkhorn Invite at Elkhorn
FINAL
 4 
 0 
Elkhorn Invite at Elkhorn
FINAL
 2 
 0 
Green Bay East Tournament at Green Bay East
FINAL
 1 
 0 
Platteville Quad at Platteville
FINAL
 0 
 0 
Saint Mary Central Invitational at Saint Mary Central
FINAL
 0 
 4 
Janesville Parker Invite at Janesville Parker
FINAL
 0 
 2 
FINAL
 6 
 0 
Milwaukee Lutheran Tournament at Milwaukee Lutheran
FINAL
 1 
 2 
Sun Prairie Quad at Sun Prairie
FINAL
 1 
 1 
Saint Mary Central Invitational at Saint Mary Central
FINAL
 1 
 3 
St. Mary Central Tournament
FINAL
 4 
 2 
Brookfield East Tournament at Brookfield East
FINAL
 1 
 0 
Waupaca Invite at Waupaca
FINAL
 1 
 1 
Elkhorn Invite at Elkhorn
FINAL
 0 
 1 
Horace Mann (Sheboygan)
FINAL
 1 
 1 
Menomonee Falls Tournament at Menomonee Falls HS
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Cedarburg Invite at Cedarbug
FINAL
 0 
 0 
Waunakee Quad at Waunakee
FINAL
 5 
 0 
Green Bay East Tournament
FINAL
 3 
 1 
Little Chute Invite at Little Chute
FINAL
 5 
 0 
Little Chute Invite at Little Chute
FINAL
 1 
 1 
Waupaca Invite(Waupaca)
FINAL
 9 
 0 
Milwaukee Lutheran Tournament at Milwaukee Lutheran
FINAL
 0 
 1 
Cudahy Invite at Cudahy
FINAL
 0 
 0 
Green Bay East Tournament at Green Bay East
FINAL
 1 
 1 
Janesville Parker Invite at Janesville Parker
FINAL
 0 
 0 
Menomonee Falls Tournament at Menomonee Falls HS
FINAL
 0 
 9 
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Hustisford
FINAL
 1 
 3 
St. Mary Central Tournament
FINAL
 1 
 2 
FINAL
 5 
 2 
Sun Prairie Quad at Sun Prairie
FINAL
 0 
 1 
Waupaca Invite at Waupaca
FINAL
 2 
 3 
Waupaca Invite(Waupaca)
FINAL
 1 
 0 
Horace Mann (Sheboygan)
FINAL
 0 
 0 
Elkhorn Invite at Elkhorn
FINAL
 1 
 1 
Menomonee Falls Tournament at Menomonee Falls HS
FINAL
 0 
 5 
Cudahy Invite at Cudahy
FINAL
 12 
 0 
Milwaukee Lutheran Tournament at Milwaukee Lutheran
FINAL
 5 
 1 
Green Bay East Tournament
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Green Bay East Tournament at Green Bay East
FINAL
 1 
 3 
Janesville Parker Invite at Janesville Parker
FINAL
 7 
 0 
Little Chute Invite at Little Chute
FINAL
 2 
 0 
Waupaca Invite(Waupaca)
FINAL
 0 
 2 
St. Mary Central Tournament
FINAL
 1 
 2 
Saint Mary Central Invitational at Saint Mary Central
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Menomonee Falls Tournament at Menomonee Falls HS
FINAL
 1 
 0 
Horace Mann (Sheboygan)
FINAL
 2 
 0 
Green Bay East Tournament at Green Bay East
FINAL
 0 
 9 
Green Bay East Tournament at Green Bay East
FINAL
 3 
 1 
Waupaca Invite(Waupaca)
FINAL
 0 
 0 
Elkhorn Invite at Elkhorn
FINAL
 4 
 1 
Cudahy Invite at Cudahy
FINAL
 0 
 1 
Saint Mary Central Invitational at Saint Mary Central
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Little Chute Invite at Little Chute
FINAL
 5 
 1 
Little Chute Invite at Little Chute
FINAL
 7 
 1 
Green Bay East Tournament
FINAL
 1 
 0 
Waupaca Invite at Waupaca
FINAL
 1 
 3 
FINAL
 9 
 1 
FINAL