skip navigation

Boys Basketball

Regular Season 2019-20
2019-20 x Regular Season

Friday, December 6, 2019

Visitor V Home H Location Status
 - 
TBD
 - 
Neesam Classic
TBD
 - 
TBD
 - 
West Salem, WI, USA
1:00 PM CST
 - 
Arrowhead (0-0)
 - 
Fiserv Forum, Vel R. Phillips Avenue, Milwaukee, WI, USA
2:30 PM CST
 59 
 53 
Milwaukee South Division High School (Terry Porter Classic)
FINAL
 49 
 63 
Salam School
FINAL
 48 
 54 
Muskego High School
FINAL
 24 
 81 
Auburndale High School
FINAL
Clayton (0-0)
 - 
 - 
Shell Lake High School
5:45 PM CST
 92 
 32 
Prairie Farm High School
FINAL
Northwood (0-0)
 - 
Turtle Lake (0-0)
 - 
Turtle Lake H.S.
5:45 PM CST
 48 
 46 
Assumption High School
FINAL
White Lake (0-0)
 - 
Crandon (0-0)
 - 
Crandon High School
5:45 PM CST
 37 
 42 
Ithaca High School
FINAL
Florence (0-0)
 - 
Phelps (0-0)
 - 
Phelps High School
6:00 PM CST
 83 
 91 
Milwaukee Collegiate Academy
FINAL
 55 
 68 
Milwaukee South Division High School (Terry Porter Classic)
FINAL
 61 
 63 
Milton, Georgia
FINAL
 43 
 72 
Tomah HS
FINAL
 29 
 28 
Saint Lawrence Seminary High School
FINAL
 60 
 70 
Wisconsin Lutheran College
FINAL
 - 
 - 
WACS Tip-Off Tournament, Waupaca, WI
6:30 PM CST
Blair-Taylor (0-0)
 - 
Nekoosa (0-0)
 - 
Nekoosa High School
7:00 PM CST
 61 
 82 
Kettle Moraine High School
In Progress
 50 
 53 
Wrightstown High School
FINAL
Gillett (0-0)
 - 
Three Lakes (0-0)
 - 
Three Lakes High School
7:00 PM CST
 86 
 55 
Germantown High School
FINAL
 73 
 84 
Kenosha Bradford High School
FINAL
 42 
 57 
Clintonville High School
FINAL
 72 
 73 
Winneconne High School
FINAL
 70 
 74 
Waukesha West High School
FINAL
 62 
 59 
Denmark High School
FINAL
 77 
 66 
Elkhorn Area High School
FINAL
 55 
 73 
Oconomowoc High School
FINAL
Waupaca (0-0)
 - 
Marinette (0-0)
 - 
Marinette High School
7:00 PM CST
 69 
 64 
Green Bay Southwest
FINAL
 81 
 69 
Kenosha St. Joseph High School
FINAL
Destiny (0-0)
 - 
 - 
Milwaukee Academy of Science
7:00 PM CST
 46 
 55 
Wisconsin Lutheran College
FINAL
 55 
 69 
Milwaukee WCLL School
FINAL
 49 
 51 
Badger High School
FINAL
Cloquet (0-0)
 - 
Duluth East (0-0)
 - 
Duluth East
7:00 PM CST
 - 
Montello (0-0)
 - 
Montello High School
7:15 PM CST
 68 
 55 
Newman Catholic High School
FINAL
 63 
 68 
Janesville Craig High School
FINAL
Big Foot (0-0)
 - 
East Troy (0-0)
 - 
East Troy High School
7:15 PM CST
 71 
 38 
Winter High School
FINAL
 - 
Bloomer (0-0)
 - 
Bloomer High School
7:15 PM CST
 59 
 49 
Homestead High School
FINAL
Chequamegon (0-0)
 - 
Marathon (0-0)
 - 
Marathon High School
7:15 PM CST
 23 
 87 
McFarland High School
FINAL
 - 
Spencer (0-0)
 - 
Spencer High School
7:15 PM CST
Cumberland (0-0)
 - 
Northwestern (0-0)
 - 
Northwestern High School
7:15 PM CST
 71 
 63 
University School of Milwaukee
FINAL
 33 
 55 
Goodman-Armstrong Creek High School
FINAL
Eleva-Strum (0-0)
 - 
Durand (0-0)
 - 
Durand High School
7:15 PM CST
 25 
 62 
Howards Grove High School
FINAL
Evansville (0-0)
 - 
Whitewater (0-0)
 - 
Whitewater High School
7:15 PM CST
Flambeau (0-0)
 - 
New Auburn (0-0)
 - 
New Auburn High School
7:15 PM CST
 41 
 74 
Saint Croix Falls High School
FINAL
 52 
 94 
Neillsville High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Manitowoc Lincoln High School
7:15 PM CST
Greenwood (0-0)
 - 
Loyal (0-0)
 - 
Loyal High School
7:15 PM CST
 36 
 75 
Nicolet High School
FINAL
 57 
 87 
Greendale High School
FINAL
 48 
 41 
West Salem High School
FINAL
 59 
 47 
River Falls High School
FINAL
 70 
 60 
Verona Area High School
FINAL
 73 
 69 
Brodhead High School
FINAL
Kickapoo (0-0)
 - 
Hillsboro (0-0)
 - 
Hillsboro High School
7:15 PM CST
Kohler (0-0)
 - 
Hilbert (0-0)
 - 
Hilbert High School
7:15 PM CST
 54 
 62 
Lomira High School
FINAL
Ladysmith (0-0)
 - 
Barron (0-0)
 - 
Barron High School
7:15 PM CST
 59 
 57 
Hayward High School
FINAL
 79 
 61 
Siren High School
FINAL
 52 
 55 
Sun Prairie High School
FINAL
 55 
 58 
Madison La Follette High School
FINAL
 - 
Reedsville (0-0)
 - 
Reedsville Middle School
7:15 PM CST
 53 
 83 
Central High School
FINAL
Mayville (0-0)
 - 
 - 
Winnebago Lutheran Academy
7:15 PM CST
 70 
 46 
Antigo High School
FINAL
Mellen (0-0)
 - 
Ashland (0-0)
 - 
Ashland
7:15 PM CST
 62 
 72 
Chippewa Falls High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
South Milwaukee High School
7:15 PM CST
 51 
 73 
St. Mary Catholic High School
FINAL
 78 
 77 
West Allis Nathan Hale High School
FINAL
 18 
 54 
Coleman High School
FINAL
 41 
 55 
Saint Mary's Springs High School
FINAL
 75 
 71 
Rhinelander High School
FINAL
 67 
 52 
Ozaukee High School
FINAL
Owen-Withee (0-0)
 - 
Colby (0-0)
 - 
Colby High School
7:15 PM CST
 52 
 68 
Slinger High School
FINAL
 32 
 78 
Stratford High School
FINAL
 42 
 69 
Shawano Community High School
FINAL
Rib Lake (0-0)
 - 
Edgar (0-0)
 - 
Edgar High School
7:15 PM CST
Rice Lake (0-0)
 - 
 - 
Eau Claire Memorial High School
7:15 PM CST
 64 
 72 
Milwaukee Lutheran High School
FINAL
 62 
 75 
Cedar Grove-Belgium High School
FINAL
 93 
 49 
Random Lake High School
FINAL
 63 
 83 
Cameron High School
FINAL
 44 
 72 
Cambria-Friesland High School National Exchange Bank Field
FINAL
 67 
 78 
Grafton High School
FINAL
 53 
 29 
West Bend West High School
FINAL
 55 
 39 
Aquinas HS
FINAL
Brillion (0-0)
 - 
Roncalli (0-0)
 - 
Roncalli High School
7:15 PM CST
Superior (0-0)
 - 
 - 
Duluth Denfeld High School
7:15 PM CST
 46 
 63 
Chilton High School
FINAL
 31 
 62 
Sheboygan Falls High School
FINAL
New Holstein (0-0)
 - 
Valders (0-0)
 - 
Valders High School
7:15 PM CST
Esko (0-0)
 - 
Cloquet (0-0)
 - 
Cloquet Middle School
7:15 PM CST
 48 
 69 
Pius XI Catholic High School
FINAL
 45 
 62 
Beloit Turner High School
FINAL
 49 
 47 
Williams Bay High School
FINAL
 55 
 52 
Dodgeville High School
FINAL
 52 
 63 
Marshall High School
FINAL
 45 
 84 
Augusta High School
FINAL
 71 
 55 
Mineral Point High School
FINAL
 40 
 58 
Appleton North High School
FINAL
 55 
 59 
Darlington High School
FINAL
 90 
 54 
Appleton East High School
FINAL
 58 
 46 
Appleton West High School
FINAL
 59 
 36 
Cambridge High School
FINAL
 69 
 36 
Marion High School
FINAL
 79 
 68 
Oshkosh North High School
FINAL
 67 
 80 
Hortonville High School
FINAL
 45 
 83 
Belleville High School
FINAL
 34 
 44 
Almond Bancroft High School
FINAL
Rio
 50 
 59 
Potosi High School
FINAL
 55 
 61 
Poynette High School
FINAL
 22 
 65 
Boscobel High School
FINAL
 43 
 64 
Fennimore High School
FINAL
 14 
 80 
Pittsville High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Faith Christian
7:30 PM CST
 27 
 61 
St. Anthony High School
FINAL
 41 
 69 
Mosinee High School
FINAL
 47 
 83 
Milwaukee South Division High School (Terry Porter Classic)
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Neesam Classic, Kansas School for the Deaf
8:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Wisconsin Lutheran College
8:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
WACS Tip-Off Tournament, Waupaca, WI
8:30 PM CST