skip navigation

Girls Basketball

Regular Season 2019-20
2019-20 x Regular Season

Thursday, January 9, 2020

Visitor V Home H Location Status
 20 
 29 
Wisconsin School for the Deaf
FINAL
 57 
 56 
Duluth East High School
FINAL
 20 
 48 
Milwaukee Bradley Tech High School
FINAL
 21 
 37 
Milwaukee Pulaski High School
FINAL
 42 
 96 
Milwaukee Madison High School
FINAL
 52 
 25 
St. Aloysius
FINAL
 37 
 53 
Sevastopol High School
FINAL
 38 
 76 
West De Pere High School
FINAL
 63 
 64 
Watertown Luther Prep High School
FINAL
 76 
 55 
Milw. School of Languages
FINAL
 73 
 18 
Green Bay East High School
FINAL
 71 
 27 
Manitowoc Lincoln High School
FINAL
 14 
 43 
St. Augustine Prep High School
FINAL
 45 
 61 
Niagara High School
FINAL
 71 
 80 
Martin Luther High School
FINAL
 45 
 36 
Racine St. Catherine's High School
FINAL
 46 
 77 
Milwaukee Riverside High School
FINAL
 23 
 39 
Bowler, WI, USA
FINAL
 54 
 25 
Beloit Memorial High School
FINAL
 70 
 18 
Madison West High School
FINAL
 77 
 33 
Janesville Parker High School
FINAL
 47 
 60 
Madison La Follette High School
FINAL
 48 
 28 
Sun Prairie High School
FINAL
 46 
 56 
North Fond du Lac, WI, USA
FINAL
 64 
 51 
Spencer High School
FINAL
 60 
 14 
Granton High School
FINAL
 40 
 52 
Owen-Withee High School
FINAL
 62 
 44 
Gilmanton High School
FINAL
 59 
 73 
Eleva-Strum High School
FINAL
 49 
 23 
Independence High School
FINAL
 17 
 48 
Cochrane-Fountain City High School
FINAL
 33 
 56 
Boyceville High School
FINAL
 58 
 38 
Durand High School
FINAL
 36 
 32 
Elk Mound High School
FINAL
 24 
 40 
Plum City High School
FINAL
 42 
 50 
Berlin High School
FINAL
 38 
 49 
Oneida Nation High School, Seminary Road, Oneida, WI, USA
FINAL
 94 
 62 
Ripon High School
FINAL
 62 
 40 
Campbellsport High School
FINAL
 48 
 61 
Plymouth High School
FINAL
 53 
 75 
Winnebago Lutheran High School
FINAL
 33 
 62 
St. Mary's Springs High School
FINAL
 55 
 39 
Merrill High School
FINAL
 57 
 50 
Palmyra-Eagle High School, Burr Oak Street, Palmyra, WI, USA
FINAL
 20 
 69 
Prairie Farm High School
FINAL
 32 
 41 
Birchwood High School
FINAL
 58 
 28 
Lena High School
FINAL
 44 
 50 
Gillett High School
FINAL
 27 
 44 
Johnson Creek High School
FINAL
 38 
 54 
Pardeeville High School
FINAL
 63 
Rio
 39 
Rio High School
FINAL
 32 
 42 
Randolph High School
FINAL
 39 
 57 
Princeton High School
FINAL
 36 
 35 
Abundant Life Christian High School
FINAL
 52 
 30 
North Crawford High School
FINAL
 30 
 56 
Kickapoo High School
FINAL
 71 
 45 
Weston High School
FINAL
 63 
 36 
Seneca High School
FINAL
 52 
 54 
Turner High School
FINAL
 48 
 49 
McFarland High School
FINAL
 45 
 55 
Whitewater High School
FINAL
 41 
 49 
Evansville High School
FINAL
 58 
 45 
East Troy High School
FINAL
 70 
 46 
Lourdes Academy, North Sawyer Street, Oshkosh, WI, USA
FINAL
 35 
 77 
Hortonville High School
FINAL
 47 
 43 
Columbus High School
FINAL
 46 
 49 
Lodi High School
FINAL
 57 
 86 
Marshall High School
FINAL
 37 
 52 
Cambridge High School
FINAL
 56 
 52 
New Glarus High School
FINAL
 59 
 61 
Shiocton High School
FINAL
 53 
 42 
Altoona High School
FINAL
 39 
 59 
Fall Creek High School
FINAL
 36 
 57 
Regis High School
FINAL
 71 
 53 
Stanley-Boyd High School
FINAL
 47 
 57 
Oshkosh West High School
FINAL
 17 
 58 
Cuba City High School
FINAL
 47 
 42 
Boscobel High School
FINAL
 37 
 51 
Darlington High School
FINAL
 40 
 71 
Mineral Point High School
FINAL
 67 
 59 
Lancaster High School
FINAL
 36 
 44 
Platteville High School
FINAL
 44 
 33 
River Valley High School
FINAL