skip navigation

Girls Basketball

2019-20 2019-20
2019-20 x 2019-20

Friday, February 21, 2020

Visitor V Home H Location Status
 53 
 45 
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Faith Christian Academy
4:30 PM CST
 46 
 53 
Milwaukee Bradley Tech High School
FINAL
 20 
 75 
Milwaukee Madison High School
FINAL
 54 
 25 
Milwaukee Obama High School
FINAL
 34 
 62 
West Bend West High School
FINAL
 28 
 65 
Unity High School
FINAL
 37 
 32 
Brookfield East High School
FINAL
 34 
 39 
Central Wisconsin Christian High School
FINAL
 48 
 61 
Saint Francis High School
FINAL
 43 
 31 
Stockbridge High School, School Street, Stockbridge, WI, USA
FINAL
 52 
 64 
Lakeland High School
FINAL
 15 
 70 
Rhinelander High School
FINAL
 50 
 38 
Weston High School
FINAL
 52 
 62 
Waukesha North High School
FINAL
 62 
 74 
Germantown High School
FINAL
 62 
 37 
Waukesha West High School
FINAL
 46 
 73 
Mukwonago High School
FINAL
 36 
 52 
Oconomowoc High School
FINAL
 51 
 71 
Rufus King HS
FINAL
 69 
 32 
West Allis Hale High School
FINAL
 77 
 58 
Milwaukee School of Languages High School
FINAL
 67 
 47 
Milwaukee Reagan High School
FINAL
 50 
 62 
Milwaukee Marshall High School
FINAL
 60 
 37 
Pecatonica High School
FINAL
 29 
 54 
Oak Creek High School
FINAL
 48 
 29 
Bessemer High School
FINAL
 37 
 53 
Menomonee Falls High School
FINAL
 66 
 68 
Chippewa Falls High School
FINAL
 41 
 60 
Eau Claire Memorial High School
FINAL
 52 
 35 
Rice Lake High School
FINAL
 42 
 38 
Saint Mary's Springs Academy, County Road K, Fond du Lac, WI, USA
FINAL
 52 
 61 
St. Mary Catholic High School
FINAL
 21 
 59 
Howards Grove High School
FINAL
 53 
 27 
Hilbert High School
FINAL
 48 
 64 
Mishicot High School
FINAL
 54 
 61 
Reedsville High School
FINAL
 59 
 67 
Elkhart Lake - Glenbeulah High School
FINAL
 59 
 34 
Benton High School
FINAL
 57 
 43 
Luther High School
FINAL
 41 
 50 
Black River Falls High School
FINAL
 25 
 66 
West Salem High School
FINAL
 33 
 63 
Niagara High School
FINAL
 40 
 43 
Lomira High School
FINAL
 33 
 38 
Antigo High School
FINAL
 31 
 54 
Barron High School
FINAL
 50 
 57 
Chetek-Weyerhaeuser High School
FINAL
 33 
 58 
Ladysmith High School
FINAL
 49 
 34 
Cameron High School
FINAL
 38 
 42 
Oneida Nation High School
FINAL
 68 
 21 
Lena High School
FINAL
 41 
 65 
Gillett High School
FINAL
 21 
 68 
HOPE Christian High School
FINAL
 38 
 57 
University School of Milwaukee
FINAL
 47 
 21 
Port Washington High School
FINAL
 54 
 69 
Bangor High School
FINAL
 56 
 43 
Wonewoc-Center High School
FINAL
 44 
 49 
Royall High School
FINAL
 57 
 55 
New Lisbon High School
FINAL
 29 
 62 
Nekoosa High School
FINAL
 24 
 38 
Argyle High School
FINAL
 26 
 61 
Black Hawk High School
FINAL
 67 
 42 
Adams-Friendship High School
FINAL
 60 
 50 
Highland High School
FINAL
 34 
 35 
Baraboo High School
FINAL