Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tomahawk
(7-5)
|
- |
Rhinelander
(4-8)
|
- |
Rhinelander High School
|
TBD |
0 |
2 |
Bloomer High School
|
|||
5 |
6 |
Holy Cross Seminary Field
|
|||
4 |
5 |
Shawano Community High School
|
|||
6 |
4 |
Amery High School
|
|||
6 |
5 |
Bay Port High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Carson Park
|
|||
14 |
3 |
|
|||
2 |
1 |
Grantsburg High School
|
|||
4 |
3 |
Bay Port High School
|
|||
1 |
8 |
Grandview Park
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Iola-Scandinavia High School
|
|||
0 |
6 |
Luther High School
|
|||
4 |
12 |
Menominee Indian School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Marinette High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
River Falls High School
|
|||
5 |
0 |
Royall High School
|
|||
6 |
7 |
Siren High School
|
|||
4 |
3 |
Saint Mary Central High School
|
|||
1 |
4 |
Grandview Park
|
|||
17 |
5 |
Algoma High School
|
|||
6 |
10 |
Altoona High School
|
|||
4 |
6 |
Appleton East High School
|
|||
9 |
8 |
Nienhaus Sports Complex
|
|||
0 |
13 |
Holy Cross Seminary Field
|
|||
9 |
4 |
Augusta High School
|
|||
Elkhorn
(0-12)
|
- |
Badger
(3-9)
|
- |
Badger High School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
0 |
2 |
Iowa-Grant High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Brillion High School
|
Cancelled | ||
- |
- |
Colby High School
|
Postponed | ||
11 |
2 |
Southwestern High School
|
|||
8 |
4 |
Veterans Field Hwy. 11 Delavan-Darien, WI
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Denmark High School
|
|||
5 |
4 |
McCarty-Zirkel Fileld
|
|||
1 |
4 |
Fall Creek High School
|
|||
16 |
9 |
Joannes Park
|
|||
Gilman
(3-11)
|
- |
Granton
(1-14)
|
- |
Granton High School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
3 |
4 |
Green Bay Southwest High School
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Greenwood Elementary School
|
|||
5 |
0 |
Bayorgeon Field
|
|||
14 |
3 |
Kewaunee High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Ron Rubick Municipal Field
|
Postponed | ||
1 |
0 |
Marinette High School
|
|||
12 |
0 |
Simmons Field - Milwaukee
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Wrightstown High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Neenah High School
|
|||
4 |
14 |
Neillsville High School
|
|||
5 |
7 |
EJ Schneider Field
|
|||
12 |
9 |
Osseo-Fairchild High School
|
|||
1 |
5 |
Rosholt High School
|
|||
10 |
0 |
University of Wisconsin - Eau Claire
|
|||
0 |
7 |
Riverdale High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Roncalli High School
|
Cancelled | ||
0 |
11 |
Shiocton High School
|
|||
1 |
11 |
Saint Mary Central High School
|
|||
7 |
3 |
Union Grove High School
|
|||
Clear Lake
(6-3)
|
- |
New Auburn
(0-6)
|
- |
Clear Lake High School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
3 |
0 |
|
|||
14 |
0 |
Abbotsford High School
|
|||
0 |
16 |
East Troy High School
|
|||
9 |
2 |
Edgar High School
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Edgerton High School
|
|||
0 |
14 |
Evansville High School
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Jefferson High School
|
|||
8 |
5 |
Lakeside Lutheran High School
|
|||
3 |
5 |
Marathon High School
|
|||
4 |
9 |
Poynette High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
McFarland High School
|
|||
11 |
1 |
New Glarus High School
|
|||
12 |
0 |
Newman Catholic High School
|
|||
Butternut/Mercer
(0-8)
|
- |
Phillips
(2-5)
|
- |
Phillips High School
|
4:45 PM CDT |
2 |
3 |
Waterloo High School
|
|||
6 |
4 |
Lakeland High School
|
|||
7 |
2 |
Barron High School
|
|||
3 |
4 |
Belmont High School
|
|||
1 |
5 |
Benton High School
|
|||
9 |
0 |
Black River Falls High School
|
|||
13 |
2 |
Blair-Taylor High School
|
|||
Northwood/Solon Springs
(0-3)
|
- |
Bruce
(5-0)
|
- |
Bruce High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
3 |
4 |
Cassville High School
|
|||
7 |
22 |
Clear Lake High School
|
|||
8 |
2 |
D.C. Everest High School
|
|||
3 |
4 |
De Forest High School
|
|||
4 |
5 |
Centennial Park
|
|||
15 |
0 |
Eleva-Strum High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Elk Mound High School
|
|||
7 |
4 |
Dunbar Baseball Field
|
|||
9 |
1 |
Hayward High School
|
|||
6 |
5 |
Independence High School
|
|||
0 |
6 |
Riverside Park, Janesville
|
|||
22 |
1 |
Ladysmith High School
|
|||
3 |
13 |
Laona High School
|
|||
4 |
2 |
Lomira High School
|
|||
0 |
1 |
Mansfield Stadium
|
|||
14 |
4 |
Medford Area High School
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Melrose-Mindoro High School
|
|||
4 |
2 |
Monona Grove High School
|
|||
16 |
1 |
Monroe High School
|
|||
Black Hawk
(1-21)
|
- |
Monticello/Albany
(1-18)
|
- |
Monticello High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
5 |
6 |
Mount Horeb High School
|
|||
8 |
0 |
Oriole Athletic Complex
|
|||
3 |
4 |
Onalaska High School
|
|||
11 |
0 |
Osceola High School
|
|||
7 |
8 |
Pecatonica High School
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Prairie du Chien High School
|
|||
0 |
8 |
Prescott High School
|
|||
12 |
0 |
Randolph High School
|
|||
0 |
1 |
Rhinelander High School
|
|||
4 |
2 |
Richland Center High School
|
|||
0 |
9 |
River Valley High School
|
|||
8 |
4 |
Sauk Prairie High School
|
|||
15 |
3 |
Siren High School
|
|||
2 |
6 |
Citizen's Field
|
|||
8 |
0 |
Sevastopol Town Park
|
|||
2 |
13 |
Sun Prairie High School
|
|||
13 |
11 |
Three Lakes High School
|
|||
1 |
5 |
Stampfl Field
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Wautoma High School
|
|||
9 |
1 |
West Salem High School
|
|||
5 |
2 |
Kuehn Field, Rainbow Park
|
|||
10 |
5 |
Witter Field
|
|||
Weston
(8-6)
|
- |
Wonewoc-Center
(1-12)
|
- |
Wonewoc-Center High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
1 |
2 |
Pumping Station Diamond 1
|
|||
22 |
3 |
Burnham Diamond 1
|
|||
12 |
8 |
Bryant Diamond 1
|
|||
1 |
8 |
Stoddard
|
|||
5 |
9 |
Ithaca
|
|||
- |
- |
La Farge High School
|
Postponed | ||
12 |
0 |
Fennimore High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Kenosha Bradford High School
|
|||
1 |
11 |
Carthage College
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Bloomer High School
|
|||
5 |
4 |
Peshtigo High School
|
|||
9 |
4 |
Sevastopol Town Park
|
|||
4 |
5 |
Shawano High School
|
|||
0 |
5 |
New London High School
|
|||
1 |
0 |
|
|||
0 |
1 |
|
|||
3 |
9 |
Legion Field
|
|||
13 |
0 |
Joannes Park
|
|||
0 |
7 |
Bangor High School
|
|||
13 |
12 |
Cashton High School
|
|||
5 |
6 |
Bangor High School
|
|||
13 |
0 |
Wonewoc-Center High School
|
|||
6 |
1 |
Wauzeka HS Field
|
|||
2 |
12 |
River Falls High School
|
|||
10 |
0 |
New London High School
|
|||
5 |
4 |
Centennial Park
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Edgewood High School
|
|||
Fox Valley Lutheran
(9-6)
|
- |
Xavier
(10-5)
|
- |
Don Hawkins Field--Legion
|
8:00 PM CDT |