Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gillett/Suring
(3-5)
|
- |
Bonduel
(5-9)
|
- |
|
1:45 PM CDT |
0 |
10 |
Menomonee Falls High School
|
|||
1 |
5 |
Janesville Youth Sports Complex
|
|||
7 |
8 |
Wauwatosa East High School
|
|||
- |
- |
St. Mary Central High School
|
Postponed | ||
17 |
0 |
Faith Christian High School
|
|||
8 |
0 |
Sunset Park-Devendorf Street Elkhorn, WI
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Tigerton High School
|
|||
3 |
13 |
Dominican High School
|
|||
17 |
4 |
Valders High School
|
|||
11 |
22 |
Coleman High School
|
|||
16 |
0 |
Waukesha South High School
|
|||
Antigo
(6-4)
|
- |
Wausau East
(3-9)
|
- |
Wausau East High School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
12 |
1 |
Wausaukee High School
|
|||
11 |
0 |
West Bend West High School
|
|||
5 |
10 |
Chilton High School
|
|||
3 |
13 |
Weyauwega-Fremont High School
|
|||
2 |
19 |
Lax Shelby Fields
|
|||
6 |
2 |
Cedarburg High School
|
|||
3 |
4 |
Algoma High School
|
|||
Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah
(9-3)
|
- |
Cedar Grove-Belgium
(5-7)
|
- |
Belgium Park
|
4:30 PM CDT |
2 |
10 |
Congress Park
|
|||
0 |
28 |
Bay Port High School
|
|||
22 |
0 |
Brown Deer High School
|
|||
3 |
9 |
La Crosse Logan HS
|
|||
15 |
19 |
Kenosha Bradford High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Youth Sports-Scheels Field
|
Postponed | ||
7 |
1 |
Menominee Indian School
|
|||
13 |
8 |
Sijan Diamond 4
|
|||
12 |
8 |
Enderis Diamond 1
|
|||
Milwaukee Madison Co-op
(4-3)
|
- |
Milwaukee South
(0-1)
|
- |
Rogers Diamond 3
|
4:30 PM CDT |
5 |
17 |
KK #1
|
|||
4 |
3 |
Cooper School
|
|||
27 |
2 |
Nicolet High School
|
|||
13 |
6 |
Riverview Park-Allouez
|
|||
10 |
16 |
Alma High School
|
|||
13 |
7 |
West Allis Nathan Hale High School
|
|||
18 |
12 |
Marinette High School
|
|||
6 |
9 |
Olbrich Park
|
|||
2 |
12 |
Peshtigo High School
|
|||
16 |
3 |
Pewaukee High School
|
|||
22 |
2 |
Living Word Lutheran High School
|
|||
3 |
9 |
Pulaski Community Middle School
|
|||
11 |
0 |
Humble Park
|
|||
24 |
3 |
University of Wisconsin-Parkside
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Roncalli High School
|
|||
5 |
10 |
Bayorgeon Diamond #2
|
|||
13 |
2 |
|
|||
5 |
15 |
Lakeside Lutheran High School - Softball Diamond
|
|||
11 |
1 |
Riverside Park - North Diamond
|
|||
0 |
2 |
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Marshall High School
|
|||
15 |
12 |
New Glarus High School - Softball Diamond
|
|||
9 |
5 |
|
|||
5 |
2 |
|
|||
- |
- |
Rib Lake High School
|
Postponed | ||
3 |
15 |
|
|||
6 |
9 |
Winneconne High School
|
|||
14 |
4 |
|
|||
8 |
2 |
Jefferson Middle School
|
|||
16 |
6 |
Cochrane-Fountain City High School
|
|||
1 |
0 |
William N. Taylor Park
|
|||
3 |
16 |
Randolph High School
|
|||
3 |
13 |
Prescott High School
|
|||
12 |
2 |
Loyal High School - Softball Field
|
|||
0 |
1 |
Baldwin-Woodville High School
|
|||
Reedsburg
(2-7)
|
- |
Baraboo
(4-7)
|
- |
Baraboo - Pierce Park Field
|
5:00 PM CDT |
7 |
17 |
Osceola High School
|
|||
8 |
1 |
Argyle High School
|
|||
- |
- |
La Farge High School
|
Cancelled | ||
4 |
6 |
Oregon High School
|
|||
7 |
8 |
Benton High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Muskego High School
|
Postponed | ||
Black Hawk
(2-8)
|
- |
Monticello/New Glarus
(6-4)
|
- |
Monticello High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
18 |
11 |
Mondovi High School
|
|||
4 |
5 |
Milton High School - Schilberg Park Field 2
|
|||
Alma Center Lincoln
(8-6)
|
- |
Independence/Gilmanton
(7-7)
|
- |
|
5:00 PM CDT |
0 |
14 |
WYC
|
|||
14 |
12 |
Saint Mary's Springs High School
|
|||
1 |
7 |
Verona Area School District- SB Diamonds
|
|||
Spencer
(14-0)
|
- |
Columbus Catholic
(2-9)
|
- |
Marshfield Columbus High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
2 |
3 |
Cuba City City Park
|
|||
Lancaster
(4-3)
|
- |
Dodgeville
(2-5)
|
- |
Dodgeville High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
17 |
2 |
Whitehall High School
|
|||
19 |
1 |
Elcho High School
|
|||
4 |
17 |
Sun Prairie High School
|
|||
8 |
3 |
Elmwood School District
|
|||
De Soto
(11-1)
|
- |
Westby
(3-9)
|
- |
Westby High School - High School Softball Field - VAR
|
5:00 PM CDT |
- |
- |
Frederic Elementary School
|
Cancelled | ||
White Lake
(1-4)
|
- |
Pembine/Goodman
(2-7)
|
- |
Pembine High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
5 |
6 |
Grantsburg High School
|
|||
Eleva-Strum
(0-0)
|
- |
Independence/Gilmanton
(7-7)
|
- |
Independence High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
- |
- |
Cobb City Park
|
Postponed | ||
18 |
8 |
Spring Valley High School
|
|||
14 |
10 |
Southwestern High School
|
|||
14 |
2 |
Somerset High School
|
|||
3 |
17 |
Alma High School
|