Boys Basketball 2007-08 Regular Season Game Schedule - 2/23/2008
Visitor
V
Home
H
Location
Status
Obama SCTE
66
Pius XI Catholic
41
Berlin
36
Waupun
56
Madison West
62
Madison Memorial
84
Waunakee
54
Madison East
37
DeForest
48
Madison La Follette
77
Antigo
31
Wausau West
49
Wausau East
52
D.C. Everest
39
Wausaukee
34
Suring
64
Bowler
82
Elcho
55
Shorewood
52
Milwaukee North
59
Edgerton
46
Monroe
54
Arrowhead
50
Sussex Hamilton
60
West Allis Hale
50
Waterford
38
Muskego
44
Racine Horlick
75
Cedarburg
51
Milwaukee Vincent
72
Milwaukee South
47
Milwaukee Washington
61
Milwaukee Pulaski
54
Brookfield Central
71
Horicon
46
Oostburg
52
Brown Deer
72
Wisconsin Lutheran
56
Whitefish Bay
52
Wauwatosa East
61
Wisconsin Rapids
42
Sheboygan North
54
Iola-Scandinavia
60
Weyauwega-Fremont
59
Manitowoc Lutheran
53
Laconia
69
Manitowoc Lincoln
46
Kaukauna
66
Brillion
49
Roncalli
51
Seymour High School (WIAA D3 regional)
Neenah
51
Stevens Point
58
Xavier
49
Plymouth
66
Southern Door
59
Valders
77
Spooner
55
New Richmond
37
Racine Lutheran
47
Racine St. Catherine's
62
Markesan
46
Pardeeville
52
Iowa-Grant
55
Fennimore
47
Darlington
48
Cuba City
55
River Valley
61
Wisconsin Dells
64
Black River Falls
30
Adams-Friendship
33
Belmont
22
Seneca
40
Barneveld
78
Hillsboro
73
Loyal
54
New Lisbon
57
Barron
56
Durand-Arkansaw
38
Sheboygan Falls
61
Slinger
64
Mellen
47
Prentice
45
Siren
40
Drummond
48
Kettle Moraine
67
Menomonee Falls
52
Oshkosh West
72
Fond du Lac
68
Appleton East
75
Green Bay Preble
66
Ashwaubenon
52
Appleton West
36
De Pere
69
Bay Port
72
Elmwood - see Plum City/Elmwoo
31
Eleva-Strum
66
Clayton
39
Luck
40
Fall Creek
65
Colby
54
Chippewa Falls
42
Menomonie
65
Spring Valley
44
Regis
59
Kohler
36
Sheboygan Christian
52
Aquinas
62
Arcadia
36
Lake Holcombe
40
Thorp
78
Hudson
46
Eau Claire North
49
Black Hawk
53
Benton
57
Oshkosh North
57
Sheboygan South
45
Milwaukee King
68
Milwaukee Bradley Tech
60
Whitnall
42
East Troy
64
La Crosse Logan
60
Watertown
67
Milton
52
Verona
72
Watertown Luther Prep
56
Marshall
58
Elkhorn
51
Kenosha Tremper
31
Marion
54
Hilbert
63
Janesville Craig
53
Westosha Central
47
Milwaukee Hamilton
45
Racine Case
59
Lakeland
39
Medford
51
Stoughton
54
Badger
57
Waukesha South
40
Germantown
60
New Berlin West
50
New Berlin Eisenhower
64
Milwaukee Northwest
79
Dominican
81
Crandon
45
Crivitz
53
Ladysmith
41
Hurley
47
Grantsburg
45
Webster
58
Freedom
53
Marinette
62
Lakeside Lutheran
56
Edgewood
60
Watertown High School (WIAA D2 Regional Final)
Lourdes Academy
28
Randolph
68
WIAA Division 4 Regional -- At Markesan
Catholic Central
70
Williams Bay
56
WIAA D4 Regional Final (At Badger)
Assumption
61
Columbus Catholic
65
WIAA Division 4 Regional - at Pittsville