Girls Basketball 2003-04 Regular Season Game Schedule - 11/20/2003
Visitor
V
Home
H
Location
Status
Deerfield
45
Princeton/Green Lake
26
Pepin -- See Alma/Pepin
48
Elmwood -- see Plum City/Elmw
50
Wauzeka-Steuben
35
Cassville
51
Fall River
40
Cambria-Friesland
46
East Dubuque
17
Benton
34
Coleman
37
Wabeno
39
Winneconne
21
Clintonville
50
Bonduel
36
Gillett
44
Weyerhaeuser -- See Chetek-Wey
38
Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran
51
Iola-Scandinavia
45
Manawa
26
Middleton
41
Verona
28
Maranatha Academy
36
Lac Courte Oreilles
17
Lakeside Lutheran
43
Milton
50
Beaver Dam
33
Pius XI Catholic
51
Flambeau
81
Prentice
29
Cadott
46
Lake Holcombe
48
Green Lake -- see Princeton/GL
30
Hustisford
59
Port Edwards
37
Blair-Taylor
44
Tigerton
42
Lena
43
Brentwood Academy (TN)
37
Rock County Christian
38
St. Croix Central
40
Colfax
60
Park Falls -- See Chequamegon
48
Ladysmith
40
Medford
49
Marathon
36
Big Foot
60
Williams Bay
37
Northland Pines
37
Three Lakes/Phelps
49
Neenah
50
Pulaski
45
Drummond
32
Birchwood
41
Independence/Gilmanton
49
Arcadia
43
Siren
84
Winter
29
Frederic
36
Prairie Farm
32
New London
72
Berlin
40
Alma/Pepin
47
Cochrane-Fountain City
23
Whitehall
36
Osseo-Fairchild
54
Crivitz
36
Marinette
57
Sheboygan Christian
36
Kiel
52
Elk Mound
32
Boyceville
44
Marion
62
Rosholt
49
Belleville
56
Iowa-Grant
30
South Shore
75
Northwestern
65
Appleton North
63
Green Bay Southwest
39
Westby
30
Sparta
67
Waunakee
25
Richland Center
62
Loyal
68
Spencer
44
Ellsworth
33
Altoona
65
Stockbridge
21
Shiocton
41
Luther
51
Bangor
37
Barron
49
Rice Lake
57
Plum City/Elmwood
39
Glenwood City
40
Gilman
47
Owen-Withee
76
Abbotsford
44
Thorp
56
Chilton
45
Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah
55
Columbus
47
Horicon
37
Crandon
36
Wausaukee
46
Shullsburg
40
Argyle/Pecatonica
32
New Auburn
36
Gilmanton
47
Baldwin-Woodville
45
Cumberland
40
Waukesha South
70
Homestead
58
Mondovi
30
Spring Valley
38
Wonewoc-Center
23
North Crawford
32
Southwestern
53
Galena (IL)
34
East Dubuque Tourney at East Dubuque
Luck
42
Bruce
61
Abundant Life/St. Ambrose
11
Monticello
70
Niagara
25
Florence
76
Prairie du Chien
32
Viroqua
44
Necedah
24
Wild Rose
19
Palmyra-Eagle
34
Delavan-Darien
52
Amery
25
River Falls
44
Central Wisconsin Christian
63
Wayland Academy
23
Wautoma
34
Weyauwega-Fremont
60