Girls Basketball 2010-11 Regular Season Game Schedule - 3/12/2011
Visitor
V
Home
H
Location
Status
Milwaukee School of Languages
55
Dominican
76
Dominican
Bonduel
51
Lourdes Academy
83
Waupaca
Auburndale
48
Amherst
34
Wisconsin Rapids
Edgar
42
Marathon
41
Antigo
Cambridge
39
Belleville
45
DeForest
Darlington
60
Fennimore
48
Mineral Point
Eleva-Strum
46
Blair-Taylor
36
Neillsville
Thorp
40
Owen-Withee
55
Edgar
Colfax
34
Regis
49
Altoona
Washburn
32
Hurley
47
Hayward
Grantsburg
26
Boyceville
49
Osceola
East Troy
68
Racine St. Catherine's
55
Waukesha South
Gillett
35
Algoma
72
Ashwaubenon
Kettle Moraine Lutheran
52
Winnebago Lutheran
62
Plymouth
Brillion
45
Chilton
37
Manitowoc Lincoln
Mishicot
40
Kewaunee
45
West De Pere
Xavier
50
Freedom
53
Seymour
Clintonville
44
Oconto Falls
55
Antigo
Brodhead
33
Edgerton
55
Clinton
Lake Mills
50
Lakeside Lutheran
69
McFarland
Westfield
30
Wisconsin Dells
23
Portage
West Salem
23
Neillsville
52
Holmen
Mondovi
38
Altoona
62
New Richmond
Barron
23
Ladysmith
39
Rice Lake
River Ridge
55
Highland
41
Riverdale
Luther
49
Westby
57
Reedsburg
Lomira
49
Columbus
65
Beaver Dam
Prairie du Chien
34
Richland Center
31
Dodgeville
Lake Country Lutheran
40
Catholic Central
69
Fort Atkinson
Barneveld
32
Black Hawk
48
Evansville
Oakfield
39
Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah
43
Cedar Grove-Belgium
Central Wisconsin Christian
48
Rio
34
Markesan
Oneida Nation
42
St. Mary Catholic
64
Kimberly
Niagara
48
Wausaukee
33
Marinette
Almond-Bancroft
29
Newman Catholic
63
Mosinee
Wabeno/Laona
44
Wabeno
49
Gillett
Osceola
24
Amery
40
River Falls
Weston
18
Seneca
49
WIAA Regional Final at River Valley
Cashton
55
Wonewoc-Center
29
Mauston
McDonell Central
35
Independence/Gilmanton
54
Mondovi
Spencer
42
Prentice
56
Marathon
Turtle Lake
63
Lake Holcombe
54
Bloomer
Mellen
53
South Shore
65
Ashland
Northwood
62
Siren
65
Cumberland
The Prairie School
32
Shoreland Lutheran
57
Cudahy
Brookfield Academy
37
Heritage Christian
51
Heritage Christian
Howards Grove
49
Oostburg
60
New Holstein
Laconia
45
Markesan
46
Waupun
Watertown
44
Verona
48
Hudson
34
Marshfield
47
Mukwonago
37
Janesville Craig
44
Kenosha Tremper
23
Muskego
43
Racine Park
31
Racine Case
74
Madison Memorial
30
Middleton
79
Milwaukee Riverside
39
Milwaukee Vincent
74
Divine Savior Holy Angels
57
Milwaukee King
71
Milwaukee Madison
39
Pius XI Catholic
66
Beloit Memorial
41
Janesville Parker
60
Badger
36
Franklin
52
Madison West
37
Oconomowoc
60
Hartford
37
Appleton North
39
Madison La Follette
50
Madison East
73
Milwaukee South
16
South Milwaukee
76
Milw. Bradley Tech/Arts
54
Racine Horlick
51
West Allis Central
37
Brookfield Central
46
Waukesha West
30
Arrowhead
63
Sussex Hamilton
47
Waukesha South
30
Bay Port
52
Kimberly
54
Sheboygan North
50
Green Bay Preble
52
Neenah
38
Fond du Lac
43
Stevens Point
48
Appleton East
50
La Crosse Central
60
Chippewa Falls
58
Waunakee
57
Baraboo
53
Verona
Wisconsin Lutheran
60
Cudahy
58
Cudahy
Pewaukee
41
New Berlin Eisenhower
47
Waukesha North
Brown Deer
29
Whitefish Bay
30
Whitefish Bay
Wauwatosa West
30
Milwaukee Obama SCTE
27
Brookfield Central
Plymouth
40
West Bend East
43
Sheboygan North
Slinger
39
Beaver Dam
58
Watertown
Notre Dame
37
Fox Valley Lutheran
38
Appleton East
Ashwaubenon
31
Luxemburg-Casco
48
Appleton West
Delavan-Darien
56
Union Grove
52
Whitewater
Stoughton
46
Milton
65
Kettle Moraine
Edgewood
31
Reedsburg
36
Baraboo
Eau Claire Memorial
41
Superior
55
Waupaca
38
New London
63
Hortonville
Medford
57
Lakeland
44
Wausau West
Sparta
69
La Crosse Logan
49
La Crosse Central
Rice Lake
51
Hayward
40
Superior
Wausau West
36
Eau Claire North
52
Eau Claire Memorial
Milwaukee Hamilton/Audubon
27
Oak Creek
64
Menomonee Falls
45
Kettle Moraine
56
Germantown
25
Nicolet
66
Wisconsin Rapids
37
Oshkosh West
45
Sheboygan South
25
De Pere
55
Manitowoc Lincoln
32
Pulaski
63