Girls Basketball 2012-13 Regular Season Game Schedule - 1/3/2013
Visitor
V
Home
H
Location
Status
New Holstein
24
Waupun
30
Elmwood -- see Plum City/Elmw
31
Spring Valley
21
Milwaukee Academy of Science
16
Williams Bay
52
Milwaukee Early View
48
Eastbrook Academy
59
Florence
26
Wabeno
37
Wisconsin Valley Lutheran
22
Oneida Nation
52
Waterford
43
Badger
55
Badger High School
Burlington
41
Union Grove
53
Union Grove High School
Elkhorn
39
Westosha Central
58
Westosha Central High School
Delavan-Darien
22
Wilmot
68
Wilmot High School
Jefferson
33
East Troy
51
Ashland
47
Superior
63
Clinton
53
Palmyra-Eagle
32
Turner
50
Big Foot
31
Edgerton
51
McFarland
27
Prairie du Chien
43
Richland Center
56
Platteville
52
Lancaster
25
Dodgeville
58
River Valley
51
Brodhead
61
Parkview
36
Hayward
45
Barron
40
Barron High School
Hartford
46
Oconomowoc
42
Oconomowoc High School
Athens
57
Northland Lutheran
47
Northland Lutheran High School
Hustisford
29
Mayville
48
Mayville High School - MHS Gym
Northwestern
55
Cumberland
15
Cumberland High School
Ladysmith
73
Chetek-Weyerhaeuser
21
Chetek High School
Ironwood (MI)
30
Chequamegon
63
Chequamegon High School
Spooner
38
Bloomer
58
Bloomer High School
Juda
24
Belmont
51
Belmont High School - High School Gym
Nekoosa
65
Pittsville
34
Pittsville High School
Whitehall
45
Blair-Taylor
57
Blair-Taylor
St. Croix Central
35
Boyceville
50
Boyceville High School
Gilmanton
43
Alma Center Lincoln
55
Glenwood City
23
Colfax
57
Colfax High School
La Farge/Youth Initiative
47
North Crawford
54
Seneca
46
Weston
32
Barneveld
62
Monticello
43
Edgar
65
Rib Lake
22
Rib Lake High School
Stoughton
57
Edgewood
54
Clear Lake
25
Unity
65
Unity High School
Beaver Dam
47
Watertown
32
Watertown High School
Clayton
52
Webster
21
Webster High School
West Bend East
41
West Bend West
39
West Bend West High School
Eleva-Strum
51
Melrose-Mindoro
39
Whitewater
60
Evansville
34
Slinger
19
Wisconsin Lutheran
28
Wisconsin Lutheran High School
Shoreland Lutheran
56
Martin Luther
46
Martin Luther
Kickapoo
22
Wauzeka-Steuben
47
Two Rivers
43
Plymouth
62
Plymouth
Winnebago Lutheran
34
St. Mary's Springs
47
Darlington
43
Benton
36
Shullsburg
Gilman
31
Columbus Catholic
45
Sun Prairie East
39
Middleton
48
Eau Claire Memorial
59
Hudson
48
Adams-Friendship
35
Tomah
24
Oostburg
35
Sheboygan North
48
Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau
59
De Soto
22
Prentice
34
Three Lakes/Phelps
29
Holmen
25
Onalaska
27
Madison West
53
Madison East
47
Verona
40
Janesville Parker
44
Rosholt
41
Tigerton
27
Kiel
60
Campbellsport
36
Sheboygan Falls
67
Kewaskum
50
Altoona
29
Thorp
38
Janesville Craig
44
Madison Memorial
30
Colby
42
Augusta
22
Alma/Pepin
26
Independence/Gilmanton
58
Pepin High School
Granton
20
Neillsville
67
Madison La Follette
84
Beloit Memorial
51
Spencer
31
Greenwood
34
Loyal
36
Owen-Withee
67
Osseo-Fairchild
25
Regis
36
La Crosse Logan
56
La Crosse Central
34
Plum City/Elmwood
34
Elk Mound
47
Elk Mound High School
Bangor
28
Hillsboro
41
Brookwood
35
New Lisbon
27
Cashton
55
Necedah
15
Cassville
24
Fennimore
49
Highland
33
Iowa-Grant
36
Wonewoc-Center
44
Royall
46
Albany/Monticello
32
Pecatonica
47
Argyle/Pecatonica
43
Black Hawk
51