skip navigation

Kettle Moraine Lutheran

Regular Season 2003-04
2003-04 x Regular Season

Tuesday December 02, 2003

Kettle Moraine Lutheran

62

Sheboygan Lutheran

68

Friday December 05, 2003

Kettle Moraine Lutheran

74

Fox Valley Lutheran

84

Saturday December 06, 2003

Kettle Moraine Lutheran

52

Luther

61

Tuesday December 09, 2003

Kettle Moraine Lutheran

41

Watertown Luther Prep

72

Friday December 12, 2003

Dominican

58

Kettle Moraine Lutheran

34

Friday December 19, 2003

Slinger

42

Kettle Moraine Lutheran

27

Tuesday December 23, 2003

Kettle Moraine Lutheran

77

Sheboygan Christian

64

Tuesday January 06, 2004

Winnebago Lutheran

52

Kettle Moraine Lutheran

54

Friday January 09, 2004

Kettle Moraine Lutheran

60

Shorewood

61

Tuesday January 13, 2004

Kettle Moraine Lutheran

48

Pewaukee

63

Friday January 16, 2004

Brown Deer

65

Kettle Moraine Lutheran

50

Tuesday January 20, 2004

Martin Luther

50

Kettle Moraine Lutheran

58

Friday January 23, 2004

Kettle Moraine Lutheran

60

Saint Francis

56

Friday January 30, 2004

Watertown Luther Prep

73

Kettle Moraine Lutheran

57

Tuesday February 03, 2004

Kettle Moraine Lutheran

42

Dominican

73

Friday February 06, 2004

Kettle Moraine Lutheran

44

Slinger

55

Tuesday February 10, 2004

Shorewood

53

Kettle Moraine Lutheran

64

Thursday February 12, 2004

Pewaukee

49

Kettle Moraine Lutheran

46

Friday February 20, 2004

Kettle Moraine Lutheran

43

Brown Deer

48

Friday February 27, 2004

Saint Francis

71

Kettle Moraine Lutheran

79

Tuesday March 02, 2004

Kettle Moraine Lutheran

75

Random Lake

30

Thursday March 04, 2004

Kettle Moraine Lutheran

65

Heritage Christian

49

Saturday March 06, 2004

Kettle Moraine Lutheran

44

Dominican

66

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Tue Dec 2
L
FINAL
Fri Dec 5
L
FINAL
Sat Dec 6
L
@ Luther
FINAL
Tue Dec 9
L
FINAL
Fri Dec 12
L
FINAL
Fri Dec 19
L
FINAL
Tue Dec 23
W
FINAL
Tue Jan 6
W
FINAL
Fri Jan 9
L
FINAL
Tue Jan 13
L
FINAL
Fri Jan 16
L
FINAL
Tue Jan 20
W
FINAL
Fri Jan 23
W
FINAL
Fri Jan 30
L
FINAL
Tue Feb 3
L
FINAL
Fri Feb 6
L
FINAL
Tue Feb 10
W
FINAL
Thu Feb 12
L
FINAL
Fri Feb 20
L
FINAL
Fri Feb 27
W
FINAL
Tue Mar 2
W
FINAL
Thu Mar 4
W
FINAL
Sat Mar 6
L
FINAL