skip navigation

Kettle Moraine Lutheran

Regular Season 2006-07
2006-07 x Regular Season

Tuesday November 21, 2006

Hartford

61

Kettle Moraine Lutheran

62

Friday December 01, 2006

Winnebago Lutheran

57

Kettle Moraine Lutheran

62

Saturday December 02, 2006

Kettle Moraine Lutheran

57

Lakeside Lutheran

56

Tuesday December 05, 2006

Kettle Moraine Lutheran

53

West Bend West

39

Thursday December 07, 2006

Saint Mary's Springs

30

Kettle Moraine Lutheran

45

Tuesday December 12, 2006

Kettle Moraine Lutheran

46

Laconia

40

Friday December 15, 2006

North Fond du Lac

52

Kettle Moraine Lutheran

43

Thursday December 21, 2006

Kettle Moraine Lutheran

30

Horicon

34

Friday January 05, 2007

Mayville

34

Kettle Moraine Lutheran

63

Tuesday January 09, 2007

Kettle Moraine Lutheran

46

Homestead

43

Thursday January 11, 2007

Lomira

54

Kettle Moraine Lutheran

51

Saturday January 13, 2007

Kettle Moraine Lutheran

56

Watertown Luther Prep

53

Wednesday January 17, 2007

Martin Luther

35

Kettle Moraine Lutheran

56

Tuesday January 23, 2007

Kettle Moraine Lutheran

54

Saint Mary's Springs

38

Thursday January 25, 2007

Shoreland Lutheran

19

Kettle Moraine Lutheran

55

Tuesday January 30, 2007

Laconia

41

Kettle Moraine Lutheran

70

Friday February 02, 2007

Kettle Moraine Lutheran

33

North Fond du Lac

48

Thursday February 08, 2007

Horicon

32

Kettle Moraine Lutheran

28

Tuesday February 13, 2007

Kettle Moraine Lutheran

58

Lomira

45

Friday February 16, 2007

Kettle Moraine Lutheran

65

Mayville

51

Tuesday February 20, 2007

Kettle Moraine Lutheran

74

Plymouth

55

Thursday February 22, 2007

Campbellsport

77

Kettle Moraine Lutheran

66

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Tue Nov 21
W
FINAL
Fri Dec 1
W
Luther Knight Christmas Classic at Luther HS (Onalaska)
FINAL
Sat Dec 2
W
Luther Knight Christmas Classic at Luther HS (Onalaska)
FINAL
Tue Dec 5
W
FINAL
Thu Dec 7
W
FINAL
Tue Dec 12
W
FINAL
Fri Dec 15
L
FINAL
Thu Dec 21
L
FINAL
Fri Jan 5
W
FINAL
Tue Jan 9
W
FINAL
Thu Jan 11
L
FINAL
Sat Jan 13
W
FINAL
Wed Jan 17
W
FINAL
Tue Jan 23
W
FINAL
Thu Jan 25
W
FINAL
Tue Jan 30
W
FINAL
Fri Feb 2
L
FINAL
Thu Feb 8
L
FINAL
Tue Feb 13
W
@ Lomira
FINAL
Fri Feb 16
W
FINAL
Tue Feb 20
W
FINAL
Thu Feb 22
L
FINAL