skip navigation

Port Washington

Regular Season 2018

Friday April 06, 2018

Divine Savior Holy Angels

Port Washington

Monday April 09, 2018

Port Washington

5

Homestead

15

Tuesday April 10, 2018

Whitefish Bay

13

Port Washington

3

Thursday April 12, 2018

Port Washington

0

Nicolet

17

Saturday April 14, 2018

Kettle Moraine Lutheran

Port Washington

Thursday April 19, 2018

Slinger

Port Washington

Monday April 23, 2018

Port Washington

4

West Bend East

13

Tuesday April 24, 2018

Port Washington

2

West Bend West

14

Wednesday April 25, 2018

Cedarburg

10

Port Washington

0

Thursday April 26, 2018

Grafton

13

Port Washington

3

Monday April 30, 2018

Homestead

11

Port Washington

1

Tuesday May 01, 2018

Port Washington

6

Whitefish Bay

7

Thursday May 03, 2018

Nicolet

Port Washington

Monday May 07, 2018

Port Washington

2

Cedarburg

15

Tuesday May 08, 2018

Hartford

7

Port Washington

3

Thursday May 10, 2018

Port Washington

0

Slinger

10

Thursday May 10, 2018

Port Washington

2

Slinger

12

Saturday May 12, 2018

Sheboygan South

17

Port Washington

14

Monday May 14, 2018

West Bend East

12

Port Washington

0

Tuesday May 15, 2018

West Bend West

13

Port Washington

14

Wednesday May 16, 2018

Nicolet

7

Port Washington

3

Thursday May 17, 2018

Port Washington

15

Grafton

10

Friday May 18, 2018

Port Washington

Hartford

Tuesday May 22, 2018

Port Washington

6

Brown Deer

5

Wednesday May 23, 2018

Port Washington

0

Kewaskum

10

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Fri Apr 6 -
Thomas Jefferson Middle School
Cancelled
Mon Apr 9
L
Homestead High School
FINAL
Tue Apr 10
L
Thomas Jefferson Middle School
FINAL
Thu Apr 12
L
Nicolet High School
FINAL
Sat Apr 14 -
4:00 PM CDT
Thu Apr 19 -
Slinger (18-0)
Thomas Jefferson Middle School
4:30 PM CDT
Mon Apr 23
L
West Bend East HS
FINAL
Tue Apr 24
L
West Bend West HS
FINAL
Wed Apr 25
L
Thomas Jefferson Middle School
FINAL
Thu Apr 26
L
Thomas Jefferson Middle School
FINAL
Mon Apr 30
L
Thomas Jefferson Middle School
FINAL
Tue May 1
L
Whitefish Bay High School
FINAL
Thu May 3 -
Nicolet (13-5)
Thomas Jefferson Middle School
4:30 PM CDT
Mon May 7
L
Cedarburg High School
FINAL
Tue May 8
L
Thomas Jefferson Middle School
FINAL
Thu May 10
L
FINAL
Thu May 10
L
Slinger MS Softball Fields
FINAL
Sat May 12
L
Sheboygan South
FINAL
Mon May 14
L
Thomas Jefferson Middle School
FINAL
Tue May 15
W
Thomas Jefferson Middle School
FINAL
Wed May 16
L
FINAL
Thu May 17
W
John Long Middle School
FINAL
Fri May 18 -
@ Hartford (9-7)
Hartford Union High School
4:00 PM CDT
Tue May 22
W
WIAA Regional
FINAL
Wed May 23
L
WIAA Regional
FINAL