Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Aug 25 |
W
|
@
Menasha
|
Green Bay East Invite
|
|
Sat Aug 25 |
L
|
Green Bay East Invite
|
||
Sat Aug 25 |
W
|
Green Bay East Invite
|
||
Sat Aug 25 |
W
|
Green Bay East Invite
|
||
Sat Aug 25 |
W
|
Green Bay East Invite
|
||
Sat Aug 25 |
L
|
Green Bay East Invite
|
||
Sat Aug 25 |
W
|
Green Bay East Invite
|
TBD | |
Thu Aug 30 |
W
|
Plymouth High School
|
||
Thu Sep 6 |
L
|
Kettle Moraine High School
|
||
Sat Sep 8 |
W
|
Sheboygan South Invite
|
||
Sat Sep 8 |
L
|
Sheboygan South Invite
|
||
Sat Sep 8 |
W
|
Sheboygan South Invite
|
||
Sat Sep 8 |
W
|
Sheboygan South Invite
|
||
Sat Sep 8 |
L
|
Sheboygan South Invite
|
||
Thu Sep 13 |
W
|
@
Kewaskum
|
Plymouth High School
|
|
Fri Sep 14 |
W
|
UW-Oshkosh Invite
|
||
Fri Sep 14 |
W
|
UW-Oshkosh Invite
|
||
Fri Sep 14 |
W
|
UW-Oshkosh Invite
|
||
Sat Sep 15 |
W
|
UW-Oshkosh Invite
|
||
Sat Sep 15 |
L
|
UW-Oshkosh Invite
|
||
Sat Sep 15 |
W
|
UW-Oshkosh Invite
|
||
Sat Sep 15 |
L
|
UW-Oshkosh Invite
|
||
Thu Sep 20 | - |
@
Ripon
(1-4-0)
|
Ripon High School
|
6:45 PM CDT |
Fri Sep 21 |
L
|
Lynn LaPorte Sprawl
|
||
Fri Sep 21 |
L
|
Lynn LaPorte Sprawl
|
||
Fri Sep 21 |
W
|
Lynn LaPorte Sprawl
|
||
Sat Sep 22 |
W
|
Lynn LaPorte Sprawl
|
||
Sat Sep 22 |
L
|
Lynn LaPorte Sprawl
|
||
Sat Sep 22 |
W
|
@
Kaukauna
|
Lynn LaPorte Sprawl
|
|
Sat Sep 22 |
L
|
Lynn LaPorte Sprawl
|
||
Tue Sep 25 |
W
|
Sheboygan Falls High School
|
||
Thu Sep 27 | - |
Winneconne
(4-1-0)
|
Plymouth High School
|
6:45 PM CDT |
Sat Sep 29 |
L
|
Wrightstown Invite
|
||
Sat Sep 29 |
L
|
Cedar Grove-Belguim Invite
|
||
Sat Sep 29 |
W
|
Wrightstown Invite
|
||
Thu Oct 4 |
W
|
Campbellsport High School
|
||
Thu Oct 11 |
W
|
@
Waupun
|
Waupun High School
|
|
Sat Oct 13 |
W
|
East Central Conference Tournament
|
||
Sat Oct 13 |
L
|
East Central Conference Tournament
|
||
Sat Oct 13 |
W
|
East Central Conference Tournament
|
||
Tue Oct 16 |
W
|
WIAA Regional
|
||
Thu Oct 18 |
W
|
WIAA Regional
|
||
Sat Oct 20 |
L
|
WIAA Regional Final
|