skip navigation

Wabeno/Laona

Regular Season 2018

Tuesday August 21, 2018

Wabeno/Laona

1

Oneida Nation

2

Tuesday August 21, 2018

Wabeno/Laona

2

Marinette

0

Tuesday August 21, 2018

Wabeno/Laona

2

Niagara

0

Tuesday August 21, 2018

Wabeno/Laona

2

Carney-Nadeau (MI)

0

Tuesday August 28, 2018

Wabeno/Laona

2

Suring

0

Tuesday August 28, 2018

Wabeno/Laona

2

Bonduel

1

Tuesday August 28, 2018

Wabeno/Laona

2

Waupaca

1

Tuesday August 28, 2018

Wabeno/Laona

3

Omro

0

Tuesday September 04, 2018

Wabeno/Laona

3

Bowler

0

Thursday September 06, 2018

Wabeno/Laona

3

White Lake

0

Thursday September 06, 2018

Wabeno/Laona

3

Florence

1

Monday September 10, 2018

Crandon

0

Wabeno/Laona

3

Monday September 10, 2018

Wabeno/Laona

3

Elcho

0

Tuesday September 11, 2018

Pembine/Goodman

0

Wabeno/Laona

3

Friday September 14, 2018

Wabeno/Laona

2

Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah

1

Friday September 14, 2018

Wabeno/Laona

2

Ripon

1

Friday September 14, 2018

Wabeno/Laona

0

Cuba City

2

Saturday September 15, 2018

Athens

2

Wabeno/Laona

1

Saturday September 15, 2018

Wabeno/Laona

0

Lourdes Academy

2

Saturday September 15, 2018

Wabeno/Laona

2

Lodi

0

Saturday September 15, 2018

Wabeno/Laona

1

Marathon

2

Tuesday September 18, 2018

White Lake

0

Wabeno/Laona

3

Thursday September 20, 2018

Wabeno/Laona

3

Crandon

1

Tuesday September 25, 2018

Pembine/Goodman

0

Wabeno/Laona

3

Thursday September 27, 2018

Wabeno/Laona

3

Three Lakes

0

Thursday September 27, 2018

Phelps

0

Wabeno/Laona

3

Tuesday October 02, 2018

Wabeno/Laona

3

Elcho

0

Thursday October 04, 2018

Three Lakes

0

Wabeno/Laona

3

Tuesday October 09, 2018

Wabeno/Laona

3

Phelps

0

Thursday October 11, 2018

Florence

3

Wabeno/Laona

2

Tuesday October 16, 2018

Iola-Scandinavia

1

Wabeno/Laona

0

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Tue Aug 21
L
Crivitz Invite
FINAL
Tue Aug 21
W
Crivitz Invite
FINAL
Tue Aug 21
W
Crivitz Invite
FINAL
Tue Aug 21
W
Crivitz Invite
FINAL
Tue Aug 28
W
@ Suring
Bonduel Invite
FINAL
Tue Aug 28
W
Bonduel Invite
FINAL
Tue Aug 28
W
Bonduel Invite
FINAL
Tue Aug 28
W
@ Omro
Bonduel Invite
FINAL
Tue Sep 4
W
@ Bowler
Bowler High School
FINAL
Thu Sep 6
W
Florence Quad
FINAL
Thu Sep 6
W
Florence Quad
FINAL
Mon Sep 10
W
Laona Quad
FINAL
Mon Sep 10
W
@ Elcho
Laona Quad
FINAL
Tue Sep 11
W
FINAL
Fri Sep 14
W
UW-Oshkosh Invite
FINAL
Fri Sep 14
W
@ Ripon
UW-Oshkosh Invite
FINAL
Fri Sep 14
L
UW-Oshkosh Invite
FINAL
Sat Sep 15
L
UW-Oshkosh Invite
FINAL
Sat Sep 15
L
UW-Oshkosh Invite
FINAL
Sat Sep 15
W
@ Lodi
UW-Oshkosh Invite
FINAL
Sat Sep 15
L
UW-Oshkosh Invite
FINAL
Tue Sep 18
W
Laona High School
FINAL
Thu Sep 20
W
Crandon High School
FINAL
Tue Sep 25
W
Wabeno High School
FINAL
Thu Sep 27
W
Three Lakes Quad
FINAL
Thu Sep 27
W
Three Lakes Quad
FINAL
Tue Oct 2
W
@ Elcho
Elcho High School
FINAL
Thu Oct 4
W
Wabeno High School
FINAL
Tue Oct 9
W
@ Phelps
Phelps High School
FINAL
Thu Oct 11
L
Wabeno
FINAL
Tue Oct 16
L
WIAA Regional
FINAL